W15 Heraklion 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: W100 Shenzhen
WTA: W25 Hua Hin
WTA: W25 Malibu
WTA: W25 St. Etienne
WTA: W60 Colina
WTA: W60 Las Vegas
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Guatemala
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Parnu
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Solarino
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.19
Finale
Lisa Pigato
1
w/o
H2H
Melania Delai
0
09.11.19
Halve finale
Melania Delai
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Lys
0
4
2
09.11.19
Halve finale
Lisa Pigato
2
6
6
7
H2H
Barbora Miklova
1
7
4
4
5
08.11.19
Kwartfinale
Barbora Miklova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Sabino
1
6
2
3
08.11.19
Kwartfinale
Eva Lys
2
6
6
6
H2H
Iva Primorac
1
2
7
5
4
08.11.19
Kwartfinale
Melania Delai
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
1
2
08.11.19
Kwartfinale
Lisa Pigato
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
1
4
07.11.19
2e ronde
Lisa Sabino
2
7
6
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
0
5
0
07.11.19
2e ronde
Iva Primorac
2
6
3
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
4
6
3
07.11.19
2e ronde
Barbora Miklova
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Wensveen
0
1
3
07.11.19
2e ronde
Oana Gavrila
2
6
3
7
H2H
Anna Arkadianou
1
4
6
5
07.11.19
2e ronde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Enola Chiesa
0
4
2
07.11.19
2e ronde
Eva Lys
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lexie Stevens
1
6
2
0
07.11.19
2e ronde
Melania Delai
2
7
7
H2H
Anna Siskova
0
5
6
5
07.11.19
2e ronde
Lisa Pigato
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
0
3
1
05.11.19
1e ronde
Oana Gavrila
2
7
6
H2H
Eleni Mtsentlitze
0
6
3
4
05.11.19
1e ronde
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitra Pavlou
0
0
0
05.11.19
1e ronde
Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Eleftheria Gkogkou
0
0
0
05.11.19
1e ronde
Melania Delai
2
6
6
H2H
Josephine Boualem
0
3
3
05.11.19
1e ronde
Lisa Pigato
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Collins
0
1
3
06.11.19
1e ronde
Lisa Sabino
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Ciobanu
0
2
3
06.11.19
1e ronde
Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
0
4
4
06.11.19
1e ronde
Iva Primorac
2
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy
1
6
3
3
06.11.19
1e ronde
Barbora Miklova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
0
0
1
06.11.19
1e ronde
Sem Wensveen
2
6
6
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac
0
0
3
06.11.19
1e ronde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Kampantai
0
0
0
06.11.19
1e ronde
Daniela Vismane
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jessica Fowler
1
0
6
3
06.11.19
1e ronde
Enola Chiesa
2
7
6
H2H
Draginja Vukovic
0
5
4
06.11.19
1e ronde
Eva Lys
1
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
scratch
0
2
06.11.19
1e ronde
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
0
3
06.11.19
1e ronde
Anna Arkadianou
2
7
6
H2H
Helena Stevic
0
5
3
04.11.19
Kwalif.
Daniela Ciobanu
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
1
1
04.11.19
Kwalif.
Natalie Augustinova
2
6
6
H2H
Koral Koldobski
0
1
0
05.11.19
Kwalif.
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera
0
0
3
05.11.19
Kwalif.
Eva Lys
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Wensveen
0
4
2
05.11.19
Kwalif.
Helena Stevic
2
7
6
H2H
Patricia Hlinkova
0
5
0
05.11.19
Kwalif.
Jessica Fowler
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Skorupska
0
4
3
03.11.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Daniela Ciobanu
2
6
7
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
1
6
2
03.11.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
2
0
6
10
H2H
Katerina Zafiropoulou
1
6
2
3
03.11.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Koral Koldobski
2
6
6
H2H
Lyuboslava Peruhova
0
1
2
03.11.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Natalie Augustinova
2
6
6
H2H
Kyrin Pollock
0
1
1
04.11.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Schwarcova
0
2
3
04.11.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sem Wensveen
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Shchetinina
0
2
3
04.11.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Francesca Dell'Edera
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gomez
0
2
0
04.11.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Eva Lys
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Sebrek
0
2
1
04.11.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Helena Stevic
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Lampla
0
4
4
04.11.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jessica Fowler
2
2
6
10
H2H
Aleksandra Zlatarova
1
6
1
7
04.11.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasiya Skorupska
2
6
1
10
H2H
Laura Svatikova
1
4
6
6
04.11.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Patricia Hlinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Anjana Suresh
0
4
4
03.11.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eva Lys
2
6
6
H2H
Isabela Ioana Dima
0
0
1
03.11.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Helena Stevic
2
6
6
H2H
Roni Lior
0
2
1
03.11.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Natalia Schwarcova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Kontolaimaki
0
1
0
03.11.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasiya Skorupska
2
6
6
H2H
Olha Romanyshyn
0
2
1
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
Finale
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
5
10
H2H
Lexie Stevens/Draginja Vukovic
1
4
7
6
04.11.19
Halve finale
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Noelia Zeballos
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Arkadianou/Elina Nepliy
0
6
4
3
04.11.19
Halve finale
Lexie Stevens/Draginja Vukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova
0
2
3
04.11.19
Kwartfinale
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Enola Chiesa/Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
4
3
04.11.19
Kwartfinale
Anna Arkadianou/Elina Nepliy
2
6
1
10
H2H
Melania Delai/Lisa Pigato
1
1
6
7
04.11.19
Kwartfinale
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Zoziya Kardava/Irina Shchetinina
1
2
6
7
04.11.19
Kwartfinale
Lexie Stevens/Draginja Vukovic
2
6
3
12
H2H
Ali Collins/Oana Gavrila
1
4
6
10
04.11.19
1e ronde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitra Pavlou/Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
1
0
04.11.19
1e ronde
Anna Arkadianou/Elina Nepliy
2
7
6
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Nina Ugrelidze
0
5
4
04.11.19
1e ronde
Melania Delai/Lisa Pigato
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera/Daniela Vismane
0
1
4
04.11.19
1e ronde
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko/Iva Primorac
0
4
4
04.11.19
1e ronde
Zoziya Kardava/Irina Shchetinina
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova/Anna Siskova
0
0
4
04.11.19
1e ronde
Enola Chiesa/Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Koral Koldobski/Sem Wensveen
1
4
6
8
04.11.19
1e ronde
Lexie Stevens/Draginja Vukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Hlinkova/Natalia Schwarcova
0
1
2
04.11.19
1e ronde
Ali Collins/Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Kyrin Pollock/Anjana Suresh
0
2
2
<