W15 Heraklion 2023 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: Miami
WTA: W25 Jakarta
WTA: W25 Mosquera
WTA: W25 Palmanova
WTA: W40 Maribor
WTA: W60 Canberra
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Hinode
WTA: W15 Le Havre
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.03.23
Finale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
6
3
6
H2H
Fabienne Gettwart
1
4
6
2
25.03.23
Halve finale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Vargova
0
4
3
25.03.23
Halve finale
Fabienne Gettwart
1
3
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva
scratch
0
0
24.03.23
Kwartfinale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Lavino
0
1
1
24.03.23
Kwartfinale
Margarita Ignatjeva
1
7
4
1
H2H
Martina Caregaro
scratch
0
6
0
24.03.23
Kwartfinale
Fabienne Gettwart
2
6
6
H2H
Shavit Kimchi
0
4
1
24.03.23
Kwartfinale
Nina Vargova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Christofi
1
6
3
3
23.03.23
2e ronde
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
2
3
23.03.23
2e ronde
Eleni Christofi
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Slavikova
0
4
3
23.03.23
2e ronde
Irene Lavino
2
6
6
H2H
Anouck Vrancken Peeters
0
4
1
23.03.23
2e ronde
Shavit Kimchi
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu
0
4
2
23.03.23
2e ronde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anastasia Safta
1
2
6
1
23.03.23
2e ronde
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
H2H
Styliani Roussopoulou
0
2
3
23.03.23
2e ronde
Fabienne Gettwart
2
6
1
6
H2H
Anna Ureke
1
1
6
1
23.03.23
2e ronde
Nina Vargova
2
6
6
H2H
Patricija Paukstyte
0
3
4
21.03.23
1e ronde
Irene Lavino
2
0
6
6
H2H
Dimitra Pavlou
1
6
4
2
21.03.23
1e ronde
Shavit Kimchi
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Korokozidi
0
2
3
21.03.23
1e ronde
Simona Ogescu
1
6
3
H2H
Mika Dagan Fruchtman
scratch
0
2
0
21.03.23
1e ronde
Fabienne Gettwart
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lavinia Tanasie
1
2
7
3
21.03.23
1e ronde
Styliani Roussopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Athina Grigoriadou
0
0
1
22.03.23
1e ronde
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno
0
3
1
22.03.23
1e ronde
Eleni Christofi
2
6
6
H2H
Agustina Chlpac
0
1
2
22.03.23
1e ronde
Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Alyssa Reguer
0
3
1
22.03.23
1e ronde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
2
6
7
H2H
Anca Alexia Todoni
1
6
0
5
22.03.23
1e ronde
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
3
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Stagno
1
6
4
1
22.03.23
1e ronde
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
7
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
0
6
4
0
22.03.23
1e ronde
Nina Vargova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
1
6
3
2
22.03.23
1e ronde
Emma Slavikova
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
0
4
1
22.03.23
1e ronde
Patricija Paukstyte
2
6
7
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
3
6
4
22.03.23
1e ronde
Anastasia Safta
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera
0
4
1
22.03.23
1e ronde
Anouck Vrancken Peeters
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Tedesco
0
1
3
21.03.23
Kwalif.
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
2
1
21.03.23
Kwalif.
Giulia Tedesco
2
7
6
H2H
Naroa Aranzabal
0
6
0
3
21.03.23
Kwalif.
Beatrice Stagno
2
6
6
H2H
Rikke De Koning
0
1
3
21.03.23
Kwalif.
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
10
H2H
Krystyna Pochtovyk
1
3
7
2
7
21.03.23
Kwalif.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno
2
6
7
H2H
Stefanie Auer
0
1
5
21.03.23
Kwalif.
Emma Slavikova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alyssa Reguer
1
3
6
5
21.03.23
Kwalif.
Patricija Paukstyte
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Eleni Poulka
0
0
2
21.03.23
Kwalif.
Anastasia Safta
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Schubries
0
0
0
19.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alyssa Reguer
2
6
6
H2H
Emira Stafford
0
1
1
19.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Emma Slavikova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Kowalczyk
0
3
4
19.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Patricija Paukstyte
2
6
6
H2H
Marija Semenistaja
0
1
2
19.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maria Eleni Poulka
2
4
6
10
H2H
Claudia Ogescu
1
6
2
5
20.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Fuchs
0
1
1
20.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Schubries
2
7
6
H2H
Natalia Fehr
0
5
1
20.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sara Lanca
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Burenina
0
0
0
20.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Giulia Tedesco
2
6
6
H2H
Aggeliki Efthimiou
0
0
0
20.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Beatrice Stagno
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Ilie
0
2
1
20.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Krystyna Pochtovyk
2
6
6
H2H
Carol Plakk
0
0
3
20.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
H2H
Agnieszka Olszewska
0
1
2
20.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Stefanie Auer
2
0
6
17
H2H
Sofia Avataneo
1
6
2
15
20.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Naroa Aranzabal
2
6
6
H2H
Naoko Eto
0
2
4
20.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Gombitova
0
0
1
20.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Rikke De Koning
2
7
6
H2H
Ivana Gombitova
0
6
2
1
20.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Safta
2
7
6
H2H
Chiara Talleri
0
5
3
19.03.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Diana Maria Ilie
2
6
6
H2H
Shuqian Xu
0
2
3
19.03.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Agnieszka Olszewska
2
2
6
12
H2H
Cecilia Maria Stella Ferrazzoli
1
6
1
10
19.03.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Chiara Talleri
2
6
2
10
H2H
Isabelle Cherny
1
3
6
4
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.23
Finale
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Safta/Lavinia Tanasie
0
5
2
24.03.23
Halve finale
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou
2
6
7
H2H
Agustina Chlpac/Margarita Ignatjeva
0
2
5
24.03.23
Halve finale
Anastasia Safta/Lavinia Tanasie
2
7
7
H2H
Elena Korokozidi/Anna Ureke
0
5
6
2
23.03.23
Kwartfinale
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou
1
w/o
H2H
Beatrice Stagno/Nina Vargova
0
23.03.23
Kwartfinale
Agustina Chlpac/Margarita Ignatjeva
2
1
6
12
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo/Patricija Paukstyte
1
6
4
10
23.03.23
Kwartfinale
Anastasia Safta/Lavinia Tanasie
2
6
4
11
H2H
Fabienne Gettwart/Anna Popescu
1
3
6
9
23.03.23
Kwartfinale
Elena Korokozidi/Anna Ureke
1
w/o
H2H
Ivana Sebestova/Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
21.03.23
1e ronde
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Kowalczyk/Agnieszka Olszewska
0
1
0
21.03.23
1e ronde
Fabienne Gettwart/Anna Popescu
1
w/o
H2H
Mika Dagan Fruchtman/Shavit Kimchi
0
21.03.23
1e ronde
Ivana Sebestova/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
7
6
H2H
Claudia Ogescu/Simona Ogescu
0
6
4
2
21.03.23
1e ronde
Agustina Chlpac/Margarita Ignatjeva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Maria Eleni Poulka/Styliani Roussopoulou
1
6
2
6
21.03.23
1e ronde
Anastasia Safta/Lavinia Tanasie
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Avataneo/Gaia Squarcialupi
0
3
2
21.03.23
1e ronde
Elena Korokozidi/Anna Ureke
2
6
7
H2H
Rikke De Koning/Alyssa Reguer
0
1
6
1
21.03.23
1e ronde
Paula Ortega Redondo/Patricija Paukstyte
2
6
6
H2H
Krystyna Pochtovyk/Marija Semenistaja
0
4
4
21.03.23
1e ronde
Beatrice Stagno/Nina Vargova
2
6
7
H2H
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Giulia Tedesco
0
3
6
1
<