W15 Heraklion 2023 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: Indian Wells
WTA: W25 Palmanova
WTA: W40 Anapoima
WTA: W40 Ricany
WTA: W60 Canberra
WTA: W60 Pretoria
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Gonesse
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Jakarta
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.03.23
Finale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
4
1
18.03.23
Halve finale
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
7
H2H
Anca Alexia Todoni
0
2
5
18.03.23
Halve finale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
6
6
H2H
Shavit Kimchi
0
4
3
17.03.23
Kwartfinale
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
0
1
1
17.03.23
Kwartfinale
Shavit Kimchi
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Lavino
0
4
3
17.03.23
Kwartfinale
Anca Alexia Todoni
2
6
6
H2H
Fabienne Gettwart
0
3
1
18.03.23
Kwartfinale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
7
6
H2H
Lavinia Tanasie
0
6
5
1
16.03.23
2e ronde
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Korokozidi
0
1
3
16.03.23
2e ronde
Irene Lavino
2
5
6
6
H2H
Krystyna Pochtovyk
1
7
4
3
16.03.23
2e ronde
Shavit Kimchi
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ureke
0
4
3
16.03.23
2e ronde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
6
6
H2H
Shuqian Xu
0
1
1
16.03.23
2e ronde
Ivana Sebestova
2
7
2
7
H2H
Patricija Paukstyte
1
5
6
5
16.03.23
2e ronde
Fabienne Gettwart
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
6
4
2
16.03.23
2e ronde
Anca Alexia Todoni
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luca Udvardy
1
0
6
4
16.03.23
2e ronde
Lavinia Tanasie
2
7
4
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
1
5
6
3
14.03.23
1e ronde
Irene Lavino
2
6
7
H2H
Simona Ogescu
0
3
6
3
14.03.23
1e ronde
Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Eleni Poulka
0
0
2
14.03.23
1e ronde
Elena Korokozidi
2
6
7
H2H
Alyssa Reguer
0
3
5
14.03.23
1e ronde
Anca Alexia Todoni
2
6
6
H2H
Styliani Roussopoulou
0
1
4
14.03.23
1e ronde
Luca Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
1
1
14.03.23
1e ronde
Lavinia Tanasie
2
6
3
6
H2H
Agustina Chlpac
1
3
6
1
15.03.23
1e ronde
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Stagno
0
2
1
15.03.23
1e ronde
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
1
2
15.03.23
1e ronde
Shavit Kimchi
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva
0
3
2
15.03.23
1e ronde
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Vargova
0
2
4
15.03.23
1e ronde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Safta
0
2
0
15.03.23
1e ronde
Ivana Sebestova
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitra Pavlou
0
4
3
15.03.23
1e ronde
Krystyna Pochtovyk
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Christofi
0
3
3
15.03.23
1e ronde
Fabienne Gettwart
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Tedesco
0
2
1
15.03.23
1e ronde
Patricija Paukstyte
2
7
6
H2H
Rikke De Koning
0
5
2
15.03.23
1e ronde
Shuqian Xu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Athina Grigoriadou
1
4
6
0
13.03.23
Kwalif.
Martina Caregaro
2
6
4
11
H2H
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno
1
1
6
9
13.03.23
Kwalif.
Beatrice Stagno
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Schubries
0
2
1
13.03.23
Kwalif.
Krystyna Pochtovyk
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sara Lanca
1
6
0
5
13.03.23
Kwalif.
Anastasia Safta
2
6
6
10
H2H
Stefanie Auer
1
7
5
1
6
14.03.23
Kwalif.
Giulia Tedesco
2
7
7
H2H
Naroa Aranzabal
0
5
5
14.03.23
Kwalif.
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Emma Slavikova
1
6
3
5
14.03.23
Kwalif.
Rikke De Koning
2
6
6
H2H
Naoko Eto
0
1
0
14.03.23
Kwalif.
Shuqian Xu
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera
0
4
4
12.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gaia Meneguzzo
0
1
0
12.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Schubries
2
6
7
H2H
Natalia Fehr
0
1
6
6
12.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sara Lanca
2
6
6
H2H
Agnieszka Olszewska
0
2
3
12.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Beatrice Stagno
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
0
4
1
12.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Krystyna Pochtovyk
2
7
6
H2H
Gloria Contrino
0
5
2
12.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Stefanie Auer
2
6
6
H2H
Aggeliki Efthimiou
0
0
0
12.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno
1
5
H2H
Barbora Zaviskova
scratch
0
2
12.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Safta
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Tsironi
0
2
2
13.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Naoko Eto
2
7
6
10
H2H
Isabelle Cherny
1
6
5
7
5
4
13.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Francesca Dell'Edera
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Burenina
0
2
4
13.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Giulia Tedesco
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Gombitova
0
0
0
13.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Avataneo
0
4
2
13.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Naroa Aranzabal
2
4
6
10
H2H
Marija Semenistaja
1
6
2
5
13.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Emma Slavikova
2
1
6
12
H2H
Laura Fuchs
1
6
0
10
13.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Rikke De Koning
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Ilie
0
2
1
13.03.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Shuqian Xu
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Ogescu
0
0
3
12.03.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sofia Avataneo
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Gombitova
0
2
2
12.03.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ekaterina Burenina
1
6
H2H
Emira Stafford
scratch
0
4
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.23
Finale
Patricija Paukstyte/Anca Alexia Todoni
2
6
6
10
H2H
Shavit Kimchi/Nina Vargova
1
3
7
7
5
17.03.23
Halve finale
Shavit Kimchi/Nina Vargova
1
w/o
H2H
Luca Udvardy/Anna Ureke
0
18.03.23
Halve finale
Patricija Paukstyte/Anca Alexia Todoni
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi/Beatrice Stagno
0
1
1
16.03.23
Kwartfinale
Luca Udvardy/Anna Ureke
2
4
7
10
H2H
Ivana Sebestova/Stephanie Judith Visscher
1
6
5
5
16.03.23
Kwartfinale
Shavit Kimchi/Nina Vargova
2
6
6
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Elena Korokozidi
0
2
3
16.03.23
Kwartfinale
Gaia Squarcialupi/Beatrice Stagno
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Safta/Lavinia Tanasie
0
2
2
16.03.23
Kwartfinale
Patricija Paukstyte/Anca Alexia Todoni
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou
0
0
1
14.03.23
1e ronde
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou
2
2
6
10
H2H
Rikke De Koning/Paula Ortega Redondo
1
6
3
7
14.03.23
1e ronde
Ivana Sebestova/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Agustina Chlpac/Margarita Ignatjeva
0
2
1
14.03.23
1e ronde
Shavit Kimchi/Nina Vargova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Burenina/Styliani Roussopoulou
0
1
2
14.03.23
1e ronde
Anastasia Safta/Lavinia Tanasie
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Fuchs/Laura Schaeder
0
4
4
14.03.23
1e ronde
Gaia Squarcialupi/Beatrice Stagno
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Fehr/Maria Eleni Poulka
0
2
1
14.03.23
1e ronde
Patricija Paukstyte/Anca Alexia Todoni
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanie Auer/Sara Lanca
0
0
2
15.03.23
1e ronde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Elena Korokozidi
2
7
6
H2H
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Giulia Tedesco
0
6
3
0
15.03.23
1e ronde
Luca Udvardy/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Fabienne Gettwart/Anna Popescu
0
2
4
<