W15 Kamen 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

W15 Kamen live, $15K

Dames enkelspel Clay Germany W15 Kamen sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.24
Finale
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Eva Bennemann 0 2 2
29.06.24
Halve finale
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 2 2
29.06.24
Halve finale
Eva Bennemann 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 2 3
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6 7
Josy Daems 1 4 71 67
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 7
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 5
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 0 4 3
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Eva Bennemann 2 6 6
Paula Rumpf 0 0 0
27.06.24
2e ronde
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Helena Buchwald 0 3 3
27.06.24
2e ronde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 7
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 5
27.06.24
2e ronde
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 3 3
27.06.24
2e ronde
Julia Middendorf 2 7 4 6
Eva Marie Voracek 1 5 6 4
27.06.24
2e ronde
Paula Rumpf 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 4 0
27.06.24
2e ronde
Josy Daems 2 6 6
Anna Petkovic 0 2 3
27.06.24
2e ronde
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 2 6 7
Friederike Nolte 0 3 5
27.06.24
2e ronde
Eva Bennemann 2 6 6
Joelle Steur 0 4 4
25.06.24
1e ronde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Anna Linn Puls 0 5 2
25.06.24
1e ronde
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 4 6 6
Chiara Scholl 1 6 4 2
25.06.24
1e ronde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Mariella Thamm 0 2 3
25.06.24
1e ronde
Joelle Steur 1 6 4
Nina Radovanovic scratch 0 3 2
26.06.24
1e ronde
Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 0 7
Anastasiia Firman 1 4 6 5
26.06.24
1e ronde
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 1 2
26.06.24
1e ronde
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Marie Vogt 0 3 4
26.06.24
1e ronde
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Lorena Schaedel 0 60 3
26.06.24
1e ronde
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 4 1
26.06.24
1e ronde
Paula Rumpf 2 6 6
Miho Kuramochi 0 4 2
26.06.24
1e ronde
Anna Petkovic 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 3 1
26.06.24
1e ronde
Helena Buchwald 2 5 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 7 0 4
26.06.24
1e ronde
Josy Daems 2 7 4 6
Mara Guth 1 64 6 3
26.06.24
1e ronde
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 2 6 6
Emma Kette 0 2 4
26.06.24
1e ronde
Friederike Nolte 2 7 2 7
Amelia Waligora 1 62 6 65
26.06.24
1e ronde
Eva Bennemann 2 7 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 5 3
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 2 6 10
Jana Otzipka 1 6 3 7
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 1 0
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 7 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 5 1
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Emma Kette 1 5 3
Carolin Raschdorf scratch 0 7 0
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Anna Petkovic 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 2 2
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Josy Daems 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 2 4
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Anastasiia Firman 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 1 4
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Lorena Schaedel 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar 0 3 2
24.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova 0 2 3
24.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Lisann Brinkmann 0 4 1
24.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Milana Maslenkova 2 6 6
Leticia Solakov 0 2 1
24.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eva Marie Voracek 2 7 6
Phillippa Preugschat 0 62 1
24.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 3 6 13
Karla Bartel 1 6 4 11
24.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Katharina Rothacker 2 1 7 10
Anastasia Mozgaleva 1 6 65 3
24.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasiya Kuparev 2 6 6
Adela Moravcova 0 4 3
24.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carolin Raschdorf 2 7 7
Julia Victoria Rennert 0 64 5
24.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Emma Kette 2 6 6
Luise Reisel 0 1 2
24.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Annemarie Lazar 2 4 6 10
Emma Slavikova 1 6 1 4
24.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 3 10
Alexandra Biot 1 4 6 8
24.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Petkovic 2 1 6 10
Stella Beldiman 1 6 3 7
24.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jana Otzipka 2 6 6
Lola Giza 0 4 2
24.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Josy Daems 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 1 0
24.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasiia Firman 2 6 6
Lea Aschenberger 0 3 2
24.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lorena Schaedel 2 6 4 10
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 1 0 6 1
Dames dubbelspel Clay Germany W15 Kamen sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.06.24
Finale
Josy Daems/Anastasiia Firman 2 6 6
Marie Vogt/Eva Marie Voracek 0 3 3
28.06.24
Halve finale
Marie Vogt/Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Anna Linn Puls/Mariella Thamm 0 2 2
28.06.24
Halve finale
Josy Daems/Anastasiia Firman 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Maria Navarro Oliva 0 4 2
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Marie Vogt/Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges/Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 2 0
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Josy Daems/Anastasiia Firman 2 6 6
Eva Bennemann/Friederike Nolte 0 1 4
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 6
Helena Buchwald/Marleen Tilgner 0 1 2
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Anna Linn Puls/Mariella Thamm 2 7 6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann/Anna Petkovic 0 5 3
24.06.24
1e ronde
Tessa Johanna Brockmann/Anna Petkovic 1 w/o
Zuzanna Bednarz/Emma Slavikova 0
25.06.24
1e ronde
Christine Junge-Ilges/Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 2 6 6
Anna Fischer/Anastasiya Kuparev 0 3 3
25.06.24
1e ronde
Eva Bennemann/Friederike Nolte 2 6 4 10
Vivien Sandberg/Lorena Schaedel 1 4 6 6
25.06.24
1e ronde
Marie Vogt/Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Antonia Balzert/Laura Boehner 0 1 4
25.06.24
1e ronde
Josy Daems/Anastasiia Firman 2 6 5 10
Marcelina Podlinska/Gaia Squarcialupi 1 4 7 8
25.06.24
1e ronde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 7
Zara Darken/Emma Kette 0 0 64
25.06.24
1e ronde
Helena Buchwald/Marleen Tilgner 2 6 6 10
Jana Otzipka/Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 0 74 7
25.06.24
1e ronde
Anna Linn Puls/Mariella Thamm 2 6 3 10
Polina Bakhmutkina/Chiara Scholl 1 0 6 7
<