TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
W15 Manacor live, $15K
W15 Manacor | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.02.23 Finale |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Murta | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.02.23 Halve finale |
Ines Murta | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shavit Kimchi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
25.02.23 Halve finale |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
24.02.23 Kwartfinale |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.23 Kwartfinale |
Ines Murta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nahia Berecoechea | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.23 Kwartfinale |
Shavit Kimchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denisa Hindova | 1 | 62 | 77 | 3 | |||||
24.02.23 Kwartfinale |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Kuhl | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.23 2e ronde |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Iva Primorac | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
23.02.23 2e ronde |
Ines Murta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Courcoux | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.23 2e ronde |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.23 2e ronde |
Shavit Kimchi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.02.23 2e ronde |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Oliver Sanchez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.23 2e ronde |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
23.02.23 2e ronde |
Nahia Berecoechea | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.02.23 2e ronde |
Carolina Kuhl | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alba Rey Garcia | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
21.02.23 1e ronde |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qavia Lopez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.02.23 1e ronde |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Mair | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.02.23 1e ronde |
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.02.23 1e ronde |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Caballero Chica | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.02.23 1e ronde |
Shavit Kimchi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
21.02.23 1e ronde |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noemi Basiletti | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
21.02.23 1e ronde |
Alba Rey Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Wirges | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.23 1e ronde |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.23 1e ronde |
Ines Murta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Judith Perello Saavedra | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.02.23 1e ronde |
Maria Oliver Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Peyer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.23 1e ronde |
Pauline Courcoux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ganz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.23 1e ronde |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Gennaro | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.23 1e ronde |
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.23 1e ronde |
Nahia Berecoechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.23 1e ronde |
Carolina Kuhl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tilde Stromquist | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.02.23 1e ronde |
Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Sengphrachanh | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.02.23 Kwalif. |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Dols | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.23 Kwalif. |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Velikova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.23 Kwalif. |
Maria Oliver Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.23 Kwalif. |
Pauline Courcoux | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||
21.02.23 Kwalif. |
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jiho Shin | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
21.02.23 Kwalif. |
Natasha Sengphrachanh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Linda Sevcikova | 0 | 69 | 3 | ||||||
21.02.23 Kwalif. |
Camilla Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryana Bartlett | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.23 Kwalif. |
Tilde Stromquist | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucia Llinares Domingo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Semenova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Katharina Hering | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carmen Lopez Martinez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Weckerle | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Oliver Sanchez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Mitteregger | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Pauline Courcoux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naia Mercadier | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Karine Marion Job | 1 | 63 | 6 | 6 | |||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jiho Shin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aaddi Gupta | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Tatu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucia Llinares Domingo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Marina Benito | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9 | |||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Maria Vancea | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Natasha Sengphrachanh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mikhailova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sara Dols | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristina Diaz Adrover | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Darya Velikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Camilla Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naroa Aranzabal | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tilde Stromquist | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Naima Karamoko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Aryana Bartlett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuqian Xu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Blanca Pico Navarro | 1 | 65 | 72 | 5 | |||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Katharina Hering | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ivanova | 0 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Naima Karamoko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berta Miret Avante | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Naia Mercadier | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Marie Cerezo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marina Benito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Fuster Hidalgo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Palazon | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Oliver Sanchez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicol Benesova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pauline Courcoux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niamh Campbell | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christine Junge-Ilges | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jiho Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Kuharenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marie Weckerle | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elina Zakharova | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Karine Marion Job | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Lazarova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Camblor | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Nele Niermann scratch | 0 | 5 | |||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucia Llinares Domingo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonya Hopfensperger | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 1 | 6 | 64 | 7 | |||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Agnes Mitteregger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Melis Doga Ozcan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Natasha Sengphrachanh | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Mikhailova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ida Johansson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sara Dols | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Olivia Gram | 1 | 6 | 63 | 9 | |||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Darya Velikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vasilisa Borisova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Carmen Lopez Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanja Gudelj | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Naroa Aranzabal | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Alisha Reayer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cristina Diaz Adrover | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Andrienko | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sarah Tatu | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Rachele Elisa Zingale | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Camilla Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Judith Hernandez Miranda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriela Maria Vancea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaia Kruus | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tilde Stromquist | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Laura Garcia Astudillo | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Semenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Hernandez Diaz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aryana Bartlett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Slavikova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shuqian Xu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Camila Romero | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aaddi Gupta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Jurna | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Manacor | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.02.23 Finale |
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naima Karamoko/Ines Murta | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
24.02.23 Halve finale |
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa/Vlada Ekshibarova | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.23 Halve finale |
Naima Karamoko/Ines Murta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mika Dagan Fruchtman/Shavit Kimchi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.23 Kwartfinale |
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Boehner/Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.23 Kwartfinale |
Naima Karamoko/Ines Murta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ganz/Valentina Ryser | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.23 Kwartfinale |
Mika Dagan Fruchtman/Shavit Kimchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Alba Rey Garcia | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.23 Kwartfinale |
Enola Chiesa/Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alisha Reayer/Camila Romero | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
21.02.23 1e ronde |
Fiona Ganz/Valentina Ryser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Hernandez Diaz/Kaia Kruus | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.02.23 1e ronde |
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Doga Ozcan/Lena Peyer | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.02.23 1e ronde |
Naima Karamoko/Ines Murta | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Katharina Hering/Marie Weckerle | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
21.02.23 1e ronde |
Laura Boehner/Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonya Hopfensperger/Polina Kuharenko | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.23 1e ronde |
Enola Chiesa/Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas/Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.23 1e ronde |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Alba Rey Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Carolina Kuhl/Angelina Wirges | 1 | 2 | 72 | 7 | |||||
22.02.23 1e ronde |
Alisha Reayer/Camila Romero | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Camilla Gennaro/Laura Mair | 0 | ||||||||
22.02.23 1e ronde |
Mika Dagan Fruchtman/Shavit Kimchi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Linda Sevcikova | 0 | 65 | 5 |