W15 Nasbypark 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

W15 Nasbypark live, $15K

Dames enkelspel I. hard Sweden W15 Nasbypark sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 1 4
04.11.23
Halve finale
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6 7
Iva Primorac 1 3 74 66
04.11.23
Halve finale
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 7
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 1 5
03.11.23
Kwartfinale
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Lea Nilsson 0 1 3
03.11.23
Kwartfinale
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Jana Otzipka 0 1 1
03.11.23
Kwartfinale
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 7 6
Lisa Zaar 0 5 2
03.11.23
Kwartfinale
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 2 0
02.11.23
2e ronde
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
June Bjork 0 4 4
02.11.23
2e ronde
Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 2 2
02.11.23
2e ronde
Franziska Sziedat 2 4 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 1 6 3 4
02.11.23
2e ronde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 6
Naima Karamoko 0 65 1
02.11.23
2e ronde
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 7
Julita Saner 0 2 5
02.11.23
2e ronde
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Bella Bergkvist Larsson 0 4 4
02.11.23
2e ronde
Jana Otzipka 2 6 6
Elisabeth Iila 0 1 4
02.11.23
2e ronde
Lea Nilsson 2 6 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 4 3
31.10.23
1e ronde
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 7 6
Marie Weckerle 0 5 2
31.10.23
1e ronde
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 2 2
31.10.23
1e ronde
Bella Bergkvist Larsson 2 3 6 6
Tiana Tian Deng 1 6 4 4
31.10.23
1e ronde
June Bjork 2 1 6 7
Yoana Konstantinova 1 6 1 63
01.11.23
1e ronde
Iva Primorac 2 7 6
Aino Alkio 0 5 3
01.11.23
1e ronde
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 7 6
Tilde Stromquist 0 62 2
01.11.23
1e ronde
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Louise Kerstin Marie Ternstrom 0 0 2
01.11.23
1e ronde
Julita Saner 2 1 6 7
Phillippa Preugschat 1 6 1 63
01.11.23
1e ronde
Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Isabella Svahn 0 0 4
01.11.23
1e ronde
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Tijana Sretenovic 0 3 3
01.11.23
1e ronde
Franziska Sziedat 2 7 6
Olivia Gram 0 5 3
01.11.23
1e ronde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Anna Sofia Haseth 0 4 3
01.11.23
1e ronde
Elisabeth Iila 2 6 7
Verena Meliss 0 3 67
01.11.23
1e ronde
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 0 3 0
01.11.23
1e ronde
Jana Otzipka 2 6 6
Danique Havermans 0 3 4
01.11.23
1e ronde
Lea Nilsson 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 0 4
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Franziska Sziedat 2 2 6 10
Fiona Codino 1 6 4 8
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Aino Alkio 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 2 1
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Phillippa Preugschat 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 1
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Anna Sofia Haseth 2 6 6 11
Divine Dasam Nweke 1 76 3 9
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Elisabeth Iila 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 4 0
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Danique Havermans 2 6 6
Olga Golas 0 4 2
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Isabella Svahn 2 4 7 10
Carina Syrtveit 1 6 65 5
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Jana Otzipka 2 6 2 10
Ida Johansson 1 2 6 5
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Fiona Codino 2 6 6
Lisa Maria Sohlberg 0 2 0
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Stephanie Nylander Altelius 0 0 0
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 7
Cornelia Kack 0 2 5
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aino Alkio 2 6 6
Wilma Bergqvist 0 0 1
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Emilie Elde 2 6 6
Marissa Minetti 0 2 1
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Phillippa Preugschat 2 6 1 12
Summer Yardley 1 2 6 10
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dariia Monakhova 2 6 7
Nora Svensson 0 4 5
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Sofia Haseth 2 7 2 10
Lorena Schaedel 1 5 6 5
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Divine Dasam Nweke 2 1 6 10
Selina Atay 1 6 4 7
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elisabeth Iila 2 6 6
Viktoria Lorentzon 0 4 1
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Danique Havermans 2 6 6
Astrid Sandwall Tornqvist 0 1 1
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Olga Golas 2 2 6 10
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 1 6 3 4
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Mila Masic 0 2 4
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Isabella Svahn 2 6 7
Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 63
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jana Otzipka 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 4 2
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carina Syrtveit 2 6 6
Kseniya Sundin 0 0 0
Dames dubbelspel I. hard Sweden W15 Nasbypark sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.23
Finale
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar 2 5 6 10
Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk 1 7 1 6
03.11.23
Halve finale
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko/Iva Primorac 0 1 1
03.11.23
Halve finale
Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk 2 4 6 10
Katharina Hering/Marie Weckerle 1 6 1 6
02.11.23
Kwartfinale
Naima Karamoko/Iva Primorac 2 6 6 10
Nicole Gadient/Mila Masic 1 76 3 5
02.11.23
Kwartfinale
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar 2 6 7
Aino Alkio/Carina Syrtveit 0 4 5
02.11.23
Kwartfinale
Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk 2 3 6 11
Tiana Tian Deng/Isabella Svahn 1 6 3 9
02.11.23
Kwartfinale
Katharina Hering/Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Yoana Konstantinova/Lea Nilsson 0 0 2
31.10.23
1e ronde
Naima Karamoko/Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska/Franziska Sziedat 0 0 1
31.10.23
1e ronde
Aino Alkio/Carina Syrtveit 2 6 6
Wilma Bergqvist/Louise Kerstin Marie Ternstrom 0 1 4
31.10.23
1e ronde
Nicole Gadient/Mila Masic 2 6 6
Olga Golas/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 4 4
01.11.23
1e ronde
Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
June Bjork/Ida Johansson 0 3 2
01.11.23
1e ronde
Tiana Tian Deng/Isabella Svahn 2 7 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius/Tilde Stromquist 0 5 4
01.11.23
1e ronde
Yoana Konstantinova/Lea Nilsson 2 5 7 10
Andre Lukosiute/Summer Yardley 1 7 5 4
<