W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

Dames enkelspel Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.23
Finale
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 0 3 0
30.09.23
Halve finale
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Kristiana Sidorova 0 1 1
30.09.23
Halve finale
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6 6
Sandra Samir 1 1 75 3
29.09.23
Kwartfinale
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Caroline Brack 0 2 2
29.09.23
Kwartfinale
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 1 2
29.09.23
Kwartfinale
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6 7
Yasmin Ezzat 1 4 76 65
29.09.23
Kwartfinale
Kristiana Sidorova 2 6 4 6
Paula Cembranos 1 4 6 4
28.09.23
2e ronde
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco 0 2 3
28.09.23
2e ronde
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 5 6
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 1 3 7 3
28.09.23
2e ronde
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon 0 1 1
28.09.23
2e ronde
Martyna Kubka 2 6 7
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 2 5
28.09.23
2e ronde
Caroline Brack 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 1 4
28.09.23
2e ronde
Kristiana Sidorova 2 6 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 0 3 2
28.09.23
2e ronde
Paula Cembranos 2 6 3 6
Danielle Daley 1 3 6 2
28.09.23
2e ronde
Laura Cilekova 2 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte 0 2 3
27.09.23
1e ronde
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Anna Sedysheva 0 1 0
27.09.23
1e ronde
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Klara Veldman 0 1 2
27.09.23
1e ronde
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Sara Milanese 0 1 3
27.09.23
1e ronde
Giulia Tedesco 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 3
27.09.23
1e ronde
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 3 0
27.09.23
1e ronde
Danielle Daley 2 6 5 7
Giuliana Bestetti 1 1 7 5
27.09.23
1e ronde
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 6
Viktoria Veleva 0 1 1
27.09.23
1e ronde
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Rada Zolotareva 0 3 2
27.09.23
1e ronde
Margherita Marcon 2 6 2 7
Zuzanna Bednarz 1 2 6 5
27.09.23
1e ronde
Patricija Paukstyte 2 3 7 6
Alyssa Reguer 1 6 5 0
27.09.23
1e ronde
Caroline Brack 2 6 6
Alicja Formella 0 3 2
27.09.23
1e ronde
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 2
27.09.23
1e ronde
Kristiana Sidorova 2 6 6
Ottavia Massetti 0 3 2
27.09.23
1e ronde
Paula Cembranos 2 7 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 63 2
27.09.23
1e ronde
Laura Cilekova 2 6 6
Lorena Schaedel 0 2 1
27.09.23
1e ronde
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Martina Smolenova 0 0 2
26.09.23
Kwalif.
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 6 2 10
Danique Havermans 1 3 6 4
26.09.23
Kwalif.
Alicja Formella 2 6 6
Diana De Simone 0 4 2
26.09.23
Kwalif.
Viktoria Veleva 2 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 3 3
26.09.23
Kwalif.
Ottavia Massetti 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 1 0
26.09.23
Kwalif.
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 0 1
26.09.23
Kwalif.
Caroline Brack 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 0 2
26.09.23
Kwalif.
Lorena Schaedel 2 1 7 10
Anna Snigireva 1 6 64 8
26.09.23
Kwalif.
Anna Sedysheva 2 6 6
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 0 0 2
25.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Adi Gavish 2 7 6
Lara Charles 0 68 3
25.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 3
25.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alicja Formella 2 6 6
Anna Jakovleva 0 1 2
25.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maddalena Giordano 2 6 5 10
Elizaveta Krokhina 1 1 7 6
25.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Hana Mabrouk 0 0 0
25.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nikol Mishieva 2 7 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 5 4
25.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Viktoria Veleva 2 6 6
Alexandra Guzieva 0 3 0
25.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ottavia Massetti 2 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 3 1
25.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Danique Havermans 2 7 6
Anastasiia Sergienko 0 5 0
25.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 6
Anastasia Ogno 0 0 3
25.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Caroline Brack 2 6 1 12
Alisa Yakimakho 1 0 6 10
25.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Diana De Simone 2 6 6
Nathalie Mokhtar 0 4 2
25.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 2 6 6
Rasha Khourssany 0 4 3
25.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lorena Schaedel 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 3 4
25.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Snigireva 2 6 6
Veronika Udina 0 1 3
25.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Sedysheva 2 6 6
Lauryn Jacobs 0 1 1
24.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lauryn Jacobs 1 w/o
Benedetta Baratto 0
Dames dubbelspel Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.23
Finale
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz/Laura Cilekova 0 1 4
29.09.23
Halve finale
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Sandra Samir 2 7 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Ottavia Massetti 0 5 4
29.09.23
Halve finale
Zuzanna Bednarz/Laura Cilekova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova/Rada Zolotareva 0 3 4
27.09.23
Kwartfinale
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Sandra Samir 1 w/o
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Anna Sedysheva 0
28.09.23
Kwartfinale
Giuliana Bestetti/Ottavia Massetti 2 6 6
Danique Havermans/Klara Veldman 0 2 3
28.09.23
Kwartfinale
Aleksandra Pospelova/Rada Zolotareva 2 5 6 10
Caroline Brack/Maddalena Giordano 1 7 4 7
28.09.23
Kwartfinale
Zuzanna Bednarz/Laura Cilekova 2 4 6 10
Paula Cembranos/Patricija Paukstyte 1 6 0 7
26.09.23
1e ronde
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko/Lorena Schaedel 0 1 3
26.09.23
1e ronde
Danique Havermans/Klara Veldman 2 3 6 10
Yasmin Ezzat/Margherita Marcon 1 6 3 1
26.09.23
1e ronde
Caroline Brack/Maddalena Giordano 2 7 6
Hana Mabrouk/Nathalie Mokhtar 0 66 3
26.09.23
1e ronde
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Anna Sedysheva 2 6 6
Lara Charles/Anastasia Ogno 0 3 3
26.09.23
1e ronde
Giuliana Bestetti/Ottavia Massetti 2 6 7
Sara Milanese/Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 2 63
26.09.23
1e ronde
Aleksandra Pospelova/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 2 10
Zuzanna Pawlikowska/Alyssa Reguer 1 2 6 7
26.09.23
1e ronde
Zuzanna Bednarz/Laura Cilekova 2 7 7
Anastasiia Sergienko/Martina Smolenova 0 5 5
26.09.23
1e ronde
Paula Cembranos/Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco/Emma Van Poppel 0 4 0
<