W25 Bastad 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

W25 Bastad live, $25K

Dames enkelspel Clay Sweden W25 Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.23
Finale
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 4 3
13.05.23
Halve finale
Ipek Oz 2 3 6 6
Alice Tubello 1 6 3 3
13.05.23
Halve finale
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 7 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 64 2
12.05.23
Kwartfinale
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 7
Eden Silva 0 5 60
12.05.23
Kwartfinale
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 1 3
12.05.23
Kwartfinale
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 0 2
12.05.23
Kwartfinale
Alice Tubello 2 1 6 6
Martha Matoula 1 6 2 4
11.05.23
2e ronde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 2 1
11.05.23
2e ronde
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 4
11.05.23
2e ronde
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 1 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 1 6 1
11.05.23
2e ronde
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 1 3
11.05.23
2e ronde
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Bella Bergkvist Larsson 0 3 2
11.05.23
2e ronde
Jenny Duerst 2 6 3 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 2 6 2
11.05.23
2e ronde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 7
Anastasiya Soboleva 0 2 611
11.05.23
2e ronde
Alice Tubello 2 3 6 6
Karolina Kozakova 1 6 3 2
09.05.23
1e ronde
Eden Silva 2 6 5 6
Nina Vargova 1 4 7 3
09.05.23
1e ronde
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6 6
Jessica Pieri 1 2 75 3
09.05.23
1e ronde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 3 1
09.05.23
1e ronde
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 3 1
10.05.23
1e ronde
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 3 6
Daria Yesypchuk 1 2 6 2
10.05.23
1e ronde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 3 4
10.05.23
1e ronde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 6
Louise Brunskog scratch 0 2
10.05.23
1e ronde
Martha Matoula 2 1 6 6
Martyna Kubka 1 6 2 1
10.05.23
1e ronde
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 2 1
10.05.23
1e ronde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 0 2
10.05.23
1e ronde
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 2 3
10.05.23
1e ronde
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Nellie Taraba Wallberg 0 4 3
10.05.23
1e ronde
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Tiana Tian Deng 0 1 0
10.05.23
1e ronde
Karolina Kozakova 2 7 6
Jana Bojovic 0 65 1
10.05.23
1e ronde
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 1
10.05.23
1e ronde
Bella Bergkvist Larsson 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 3 3
09.05.23
Kwalif.
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Tilde Stromquist 0 1 4
09.05.23
Kwalif.
Louise Brunskog 2 7 7
Linea Bajraliu 0 61 61
09.05.23
Kwalif.
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Tilde Jagare 0 4 1
09.05.23
Kwalif.
Julia Lovqvist 2 3 6 10
Julita Saner 1 6 2 5
09.05.23
Kwalif.
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 4 3
09.05.23
Kwalif.
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Anna Sofia Haseth 0 0 2
09.05.23
Kwalif.
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 2 12
Weronika Ewald 1 2 6 10
09.05.23
Kwalif.
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 5 10
Irene Lavino 1 3 7 7
08.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Klasen 2 0 6 10
Stina Larsson 1 6 2 7
08.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Anastasia Pettersson 0 3 1
08.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julita Saner 2 2 6 10
Cornelia Kack 1 6 2 8
08.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Isabell Ek 0 3 1
08.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Emilie Elde 2 4 6 10
Tilda Hessleryd 1 6 3 6
08.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julia Lovqvist 2 7 6
Cecilie Wiche 0 64 3
08.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Sofia Haseth 2 6 6
Clara Nilsson 0 2 2
08.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
June Bjork 0 0 3
08.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tilde Stromquist 2 6 6
Isabella Svahn 0 1 2
08.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tilde Jagare 2 6 7
Vladlena Bokova 0 2 5
08.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Linea Bajraliu 2 6 6
Phillippa Preugschat 0 2 3
08.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 7
Ida Johansson 0 2 65
08.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Weronika Ewald 2 6 4 10
Vilma Krebs Hyllested 1 0 6 4
Dames dubbelspel Clay Sweden W25 Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
Finale
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6 10
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 4 73 7
12.05.23
Halve finale
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Martha Matoula/Sandra Samir 0 0 4
12.05.23
Halve finale
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 2 4 7 10
Kaylah Mcphee/Eden Silva 1 6 65 8
11.05.23
Kwartfinale
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Karolina Kozakova/Emily Seibold 0 3 4
11.05.23
Kwartfinale
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 2 7 6
Ida Johansson/Tilde Stromquist 0 62 4
11.05.23
Kwartfinale
Martha Matoula/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Tilde Jagare/Cornelia Kack 0 0 1
11.05.23
Kwartfinale
Kaylah Mcphee/Eden Silva 2 7 7
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Nina Vargova 0 67 65
09.05.23
1e ronde
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6 10
Anna Klasen/Emily Welker 1 5 74 8
09.05.23
1e ronde
Ida Johansson/Tilde Stromquist 2 7 6
Isabell Ek/Stina Larsson 0 5 1
09.05.23
1e ronde
Martha Matoula/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
June Bjork/Julita Saner 0 2 4
09.05.23
1e ronde
Tilde Jagare/Cornelia Kack 2 6 3 10
Vladlena Bokova/Cecilie Wiche 1 3 6 7
10.05.23
1e ronde
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva/Daria Yesypchuk 0 2 1
10.05.23
1e ronde
Karolina Kozakova/Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Clara Nilsson/Anastasia Pettersson 0 1 0
10.05.23
1e ronde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Bella Bergkvist Larsson/Tilda Hessleryd 0 1 3
10.05.23
1e ronde
Kaylah Mcphee/Eden Silva 2 6 6
Tiana Tian Deng/Isabella Svahn 0 1 2
<