W25 Grenoble 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: W25 Grenoble
WTA: W25 Trnava
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Palmanova
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
W25 Grenoble live, $25K
W25 Grenoble
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.19
Finale
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Harmony Tan
0
1
4
09.02.19
Halve finale
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
4
0
09.02.19
Halve finale
Harmony Tan
1
6
5
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
scratch
0
3
0
08.02.19
Kwartfinale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
7
6
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski
0
6
5
3
08.02.19
Kwartfinale
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
4
7
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
1
6
5
3
08.02.19
Kwartfinale
Harmony Tan
2
7
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
0
6
2
3
08.02.19
Kwartfinale
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
0
2
2
07.02.19
2e ronde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Brescia
0
2
2
07.02.19
2e ronde
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
4
7
6
H2H
Audrey Albie
1
6
5
1
07.02.19
2e ronde
Amandine Hesse
2
6
7
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
0
1
5
07.02.19
2e ronde
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
7
6
H2H
Eden Silva
0
5
1
07.02.19
2e ronde
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
1
6
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
1
6
1
3
07.02.19
2e ronde
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska
0
1
4
07.02.19
2e ronde
Katharina Hobgarski
2
4
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
1
6
3
2
07.02.19
2e ronde
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
7
3
7
H2H
Gaelle Desperrier
1
5
6
6
5
05.02.19
1e ronde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
2
1
05.02.19
1e ronde
Gaelle Desperrier
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Melnikova
0
3
2
05.02.19
1e ronde
Amandine Hesse
2
6
6
H2H
Elsa Jacquemot
0
3
4
05.02.19
1e ronde
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
7
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
0
5
4
05.02.19
1e ronde
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
7
5
7
H2H
Sherazad Reix
1
5
7
5
05.02.19
1e ronde
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
7
6
H2H
Myrtille Georges
0
6
7
4
06.02.19
1e ronde
Anastasia Grymalska
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
4
1
06.02.19
1e ronde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Chloe Paquet
1
4
6
3
06.02.19
1e ronde
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Pieri
0
0
4
06.02.19
1e ronde
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
4
4
06.02.19
1e ronde
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Mathilde Armitano
0
4
1
06.02.19
1e ronde
Georgia Brescia
1
2
H2H
Katy Dunne
scratch
0
1
06.02.19
1e ronde
Eden Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
0
5
06.02.19
1e ronde
Harmony Tan
2
7
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine
0
5
0
06.02.19
1e ronde
Katharina Hobgarski
2
2
7
6
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
1
6
6
4
3
06.02.19
1e ronde
Ylena In-Albon
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
0
3
04.02.19
Kwalif.
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
4
7
10
H2H
Cindy Burger
1
6
6
4
8
04.02.19
Kwalif.
Georgia Brescia
2
6
6
H2H
Stefania Rubini
0
2
4
04.02.19
Kwalif.
Eden Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
2
3
04.02.19
Kwalif.
Mathilde Armitano
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Sabino
0
4
2
04.02.19
Kwalif.
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Julie Gervais
0
2
1
04.02.19
Kwalif.
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maria Sanchez
1
3
6
6
04.02.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lisa Sabino
2
6
7
H2H
Jade Suvrijn
0
2
6
1
04.02.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maria Sanchez
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Terziyska
0
6
6
4
04.02.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Emeline Dartron
0
2
0
04.02.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julie Gervais
2
7
5
10
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
1
6
2
7
6
04.02.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Cindy Burger
2
7
3
10
H2H
Salma Djoubri
1
5
6
8
04.02.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stefania Rubini
2
4
7
12
H2H
Jule Niemeier
1
6
6
4
10
04.02.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Georgia Brescia
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Barnett
0
2
4
04.02.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eden Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
0
4
6
4
04.02.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mathilde Armitano
2
3
7
10
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
1
6
6
7
7
04.02.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Aubane Droguet
0
3
2
04.02.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
1
7
12
H2H
Priscilla Heise
1
6
5
10
04.02.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Maia Lumsden
0
2
4
W25 Grenoble
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.19
Finale
Estelle Cascino/Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Mitu/Elena Gabriela Ruse
0
2
2
04.02.19
Halve finale
Estelle Cascino/Elixane Lechemia
2
6
4
10
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Lea Boskovic
1
3
6
4
04.02.19
Halve finale
Andreea Mitu/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Terziyska/Aymet Uzcategui
0
6
2
3
04.02.19
Kwartfinale
Estelle Cascino/Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine/Giorgia Marchetti
0
4
2
04.02.19
Kwartfinale
Andreea Mitu/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Barnett/Eden Silva
0
0
0
04.02.19
Kwartfinale
Julia Terziyska/Aymet Uzcategui
2
6
6
H2H
Tatiana Bua/Warona Mdlulwa
0
0
2
04.02.19
Kwartfinale
Marina Bassols Ribera/Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Anastasia Grymalska
0
1
1
04.02.19
1e ronde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Anastasia Grymalska
2
7
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli/Sherazad Reix
0
6
6
0
04.02.19
1e ronde
Claudia Giovine/Giorgia Marchetti
2
6
3
10
H2H
Myrtille Georges/Julie Gervais
1
0
6
8
04.02.19
1e ronde
Estelle Cascino/Elixane Lechemia
2
6
2
10
H2H
Katy Dunne/Valeriya Strakhova
1
2
6
8
04.02.19
1e ronde
Andreea Mitu/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
H2H
Audrey Albie/Margot Yerolymos
0
4
4
04.02.19
1e ronde
Alicia Barnett/Eden Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski/Kimberley Zimmermann
0
2
6
4
04.02.19
1e ronde
Tatiana Bua/Warona Mdlulwa
2
6
1
10
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz/Lisa Sabino
1
3
6
4
04.02.19
1e ronde
Julia Terziyska/Aymet Uzcategui
1
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
scratch
0
3
04.02.19
1e ronde
Marina Bassols Ribera/Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez
0
4
3
<