W25 Horb 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

W25 Horb live, $25K

Dames enkelspel Clay Germany W25 Horb sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.23
Finale
Veronika Erjavec 2 5 6 6
Anna Gabric 1 7 2 3
29.07.23
Halve finale
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 4 4
29.07.23
Halve finale
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Vivian Wolff 0 4 2
28.07.23
Kwartfinale
Vivian Wolff 2 6 3 6
Darya Astakhova 1 1 6 2
28.07.23
Kwartfinale
Daniela Vismane 2 6 0 7
Sina Herrmann 1 3 6 5
28.07.23
Kwartfinale
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 3 3
29.07.23
Kwartfinale
Anna Gabric 2 1 6 7
Chantal Sauvant 1 6 3 64
27.07.23
2e ronde
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 1 1
27.07.23
2e ronde
Vivian Wolff 2 7 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 5 0
27.07.23
2e ronde
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Mara Guth 0 1 3
27.07.23
2e ronde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 3 2
27.07.23
2e ronde
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 7
Ivana Popovic 0 1 5
27.07.23
2e ronde
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 4 4
27.07.23
2e ronde
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 3 4
27.07.23
2e ronde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl 0 2 1
26.07.23
1e ronde
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 3 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 4 1
26.07.23
1e ronde
Stephanie Wagner 2 3 7 7
Aneta Kladivova 1 6 5 5
26.07.23
1e ronde
Martina Colmegna 2 3 7 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 6 62 1
26.07.23
1e ronde
Vivian Wolff 2 7 6
Suzan Lamens 0 5 3
26.07.23
1e ronde
Anna Gabric 2 6 2 6
Georgia Pedone 1 0 6 3
26.07.23
1e ronde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 3 4
26.07.23
1e ronde
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 2 4
26.07.23
1e ronde
Yuki Naito 2 3 6 6
Emily Seibold 1 6 2 3
26.07.23
1e ronde
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Sonay Kartal 0 1 2
26.07.23
1e ronde
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 3 3
26.07.23
1e ronde
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 2 3
26.07.23
1e ronde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 2 0
26.07.23
1e ronde
Julia Avdeeva 2 3 7 6
Anouk Koevermans 1 6 5 3
26.07.23
1e ronde
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 2 6
Victoria Pohle 1 1 6 1
27.07.23
1e ronde
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 3 6
Evialina Laskevich 1 4 6 2
27.07.23
1e ronde
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 0 3 4
25.07.23
Kwalif.
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Kolie Allen 0 1 4
25.07.23
Kwalif.
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 2
25.07.23
Kwalif.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 3 6 10
Enola Chiesa 1 6 2 4
25.07.23
Kwalif.
Sina Herrmann 2 7 6
Alice Rame 0 63 4
25.07.23
Kwalif.
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic 0 4 1
25.07.23
Kwalif.
Denislava Glushkova 2 1 6 10
Fiona Ganz 1 6 1 8
25.07.23
Kwalif.
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 2 1
26.07.23
Kwalif.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6 10
Ziva Falkner 1 4 74 8
24.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stephanie Wagner 2 7 6
Berta Bonardi 0 65 2
24.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Stella Jurina 0 1 2
24.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Karolina Kozakova 0 1 4
24.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federica Bilardo 2 6 7
Maria Jose Zehnder 0 2 63
24.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Paris Corley 0 3 1
24.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 3 2
24.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Enola Chiesa 2 4 6 10
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 4 8
24.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Chantal Sauvant 2 4 6 10
Anouk Richter 1 6 0 3
24.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 1 2
24.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sina Herrmann 2 7 6
Lara Salden 0 65 4
24.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kolie Allen 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 3
24.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ziva Falkner 2 6 3 10
Carolin Raschdorf 1 3 6 6
24.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 3 10
Marie Vogt 1 1 6 7
24.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 2
24.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Evialina Laskevich 2 4 6 10
Pia Praefke 1 6 0 6
24.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Marika Mueller 0 2 3
Dames dubbelspel Clay Germany W25 Horb sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.23
Finale
Darya Astakhova/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Berta Bonardi 0 3 2
29.07.23
Halve finale
Darya Astakhova/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner/Aneta Kladivova 0 3 2
29.07.23
Halve finale
Laura Boehner/Berta Bonardi 2 5 6 10
Evialina Laskevich/Anastasia Zolotareva 1 7 1 8
27.07.23
Kwartfinale
Darya Astakhova/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Marika Mueller/Katharina Rothacker 0 1 2
27.07.23
Kwartfinale
Ziva Falkner/Aneta Kladivova 2 4 6 10
Enola Chiesa/Georgia Pedone 1 6 4 7
27.07.23
Kwartfinale
Laura Boehner/Berta Bonardi 2 3 6 10
Alana Parnaby/Ivana Popovic 1 6 2 6
28.07.23
Kwartfinale
Evialina Laskevich/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic/Emily Seibold 0 3 4
27.07.23
1e ronde
Nina Radovanovic/Emily Seibold 2 3 7 10
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 64 6
27.07.23
1e ronde
Alana Parnaby/Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 2
27.07.23
1e ronde
Marika Mueller/Katharina Rothacker 1 w/o
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens 0
27.07.23
1e ronde
Ziva Falkner/Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Kolie Allen/Paris Corley 0 2 0
27.07.23
1e ronde
Enola Chiesa/Georgia Pedone 2 6 7
Anouk Richter/Maria Jose Zehnder 0 4 64
27.07.23
1e ronde
Laura Boehner/Berta Bonardi 2 4 6 10
Victoria Pohle/Marie Vogt 1 6 4 2
27.07.23
1e ronde
Evialina Laskevich/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova/Gebriela Mihaylova 0 2 4
<