TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
W25 Incheon live, $25K
W25 Incheon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.19 Finale |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Gasanova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.06.19 Halve finale |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.06.19 Halve finale |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Su Jeong Jang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
31.05.19 Kwartfinale |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hanna Chang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
31.05.19 Kwartfinale |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.19 Kwartfinale |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Simmonds | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.19 Kwartfinale |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daria Mishina | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
30.05.19 2e ronde |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maia Lumsden | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
30.05.19 2e ronde |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
30.05.19 2e ronde |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Kim | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.05.19 2e ronde |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
30.05.19 2e ronde |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.19 2e ronde |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.05.19 2e ronde |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xinyu Wang | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
30.05.19 2e ronde |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emily Fanning | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
28.05.19 1e ronde |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Dema | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.05.19 1e ronde |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
So-Ra Lee | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.05.19 1e ronde |
Dabin Kim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||
So Hee Jung scratch | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||
28.05.19 1e ronde |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Na-Ri Kim | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.05.19 1e ronde |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jennifer Elie | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
29.05.19 1e ronde |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yubean Lee | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.05.19 1e ronde |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cherry Kim | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.05.19 1e ronde |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Barnett | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.05.19 1e ronde |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunhye Lee | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
29.05.19 1e ronde |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ayaka Okuno | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
29.05.19 1e ronde |
Emily Fanning | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.05.19 1e ronde |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yujin Ahn | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
29.05.19 1e ronde |
Maia Lumsden | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Susanne Celik | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
29.05.19 1e ronde |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
29.05.19 1e ronde |
Anastasia Sukhotina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hwiwon Wi | 1 | 73 | 2 | 1 | |||||
29.05.19 1e ronde |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiho Akita | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Ayaka Okuno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Su Youn | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.05.19 Kwalif. |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Do Hee Bae | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.05.19 Kwalif. |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeong Won Jeong | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.05.19 Kwalif. |
Emily Fanning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Da Ye Kim | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.05.19 Kwalif. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seohyeon Kim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.05.19 Kwalif. |
Yujin Ahn | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kanako Morisaki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
28.05.19 Kwalif. |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.05.19 Kwalif. |
Hwiwon Wi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryeong Gyeong Park | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ye Jin Kim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han-Bit Lee | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Emily Fanning | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eunji Lee (2001) | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Seung-Yeon Hong | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ayaka Okuno | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Anna Laguza | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yeong Won Jeong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hyeran Yun | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Handeul Kim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Seohyeon Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yujin Ahn | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Se Jin Lee scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Do Hee Bae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seon Young Um | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dabin Oh | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ryeong Gyeong Park | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Eun Se Jang | 1 | 6 | 63 | 10 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
En Su Youn | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Freya Christie | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hwiwon Wi | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Kotomi Takahata scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
W25 Incheon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 Finale |
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 Halve finale |
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
So Hee Jung/Sinhee Kim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Halve finale |
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwartfinale |
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ayaka Okuno/Chanel Simmonds | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
27.05.19 Kwartfinale |
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Chang/Emily Fanning | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwartfinale |
So Hee Jung/Sinhee Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Mishina/Anastasia Sukhotina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwartfinale |
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seohyeon Kim/Ryeong Gyeong Park | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim | 1 | 63 | 6 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Se Jang/Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
So Hee Jung/Sinhee Kim | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Gasanova/Olivia Tjandramulia | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Ayaka Okuno/Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seung-Yeon Hong/Yeong Won Jeong | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Daria Mishina/Anastasia Sukhotina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa/Jennifer Elie | 0 | 69 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah/Yidi Yang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Hanna Chang/Emily Fanning | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Cherry Kim/Eunhye Lee | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11 |