W25 Jablonec nad 2021 livescore, live uitslagen

W25 Jablonec nad Nisou live, $25K

Dames enkelspel Clay Czech Republic W25 Jablonec nad sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.21
Finale
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 2 6
Aneta Kladivova 1 2 6 2
18.09.21
Halve finale
Jesika Maleckova 2 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 1 6 0 3
18.09.21
Halve finale
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 3 4
17.09.21
Kwartfinale
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Andreea Rosca 0 3 4
17.09.21
Kwartfinale
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 2 2
17.09.21
Kwartfinale
Aneta Kladivova 2 4 6 7
Jessica Pieri 1 6 4 5
17.09.21
Kwartfinale
Mana Kawamura 2 1 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 1 6 3 3
16.09.21
2e ronde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 7 4 6
Dea Herdzelas 1 5 6 2
16.09.21
2e ronde
Reka-Luca Jani 2 3 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 4 2
16.09.21
2e ronde
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Marketa Petruzelova 0 2 4
16.09.21
2e ronde
Jessica Pieri 2 7 7
Alexandra Bozovic 0 63 64
16.09.21
2e ronde
Andreea Rosca 2 6 4 6
Maria Mateas 1 4 6 0
16.09.21
2e ronde
Monika Kilnarova 2 3 7 6
Funa Kozaki 1 6 5 4
16.09.21
2e ronde
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 4 3
16.09.21
2e ronde
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 4 2
14.09.21
1e ronde
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 0 3
14.09.21
1e ronde
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 0
14.09.21
1e ronde
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova 0 3 3
14.09.21
1e ronde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 7
Deborah Chiesa 0 4 68
15.09.21
1e ronde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 1 6 6
Anna Siskova 1 6 3 4
15.09.21
1e ronde
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Lenka Munzarova 0 1 3
15.09.21
1e ronde
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 7
Misaki Matsuda 0 2 64
15.09.21
1e ronde
Dea Herdzelas 2 7 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 61 0
15.09.21
1e ronde
Alexandra Bozovic 2 3 6 7
Zeynep Sonmez 1 6 3 5
15.09.21
1e ronde
Monika Kilnarova 2 4 6 6
Lisa Pigato 1 6 4 4
15.09.21
1e ronde
Aneta Kladivova 1 6 3
Anastasia Detiuc scratch 0 3 0
15.09.21
1e ronde
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 1 4
15.09.21
1e ronde
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 1 1
15.09.21
1e ronde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Valeriya Strakhova 0 4 5
15.09.21
1e ronde
Marketa Petruzelova 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 4 2
15.09.21
1e ronde
Julie Struplova 2 6 7
Bianca Turati 0 2 5
14.09.21
Kwalif.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 2 4
14.09.21
Kwalif.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 7
Darja Vidmanova 0 3 63
14.09.21
Kwalif.
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 2 1
14.09.21
Kwalif.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Akvile Parazinskaite 0 4 1
14.09.21
Kwalif.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Ema Baraniakova 0 1 1
14.09.21
Kwalif.
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 0 4
14.09.21
Kwalif.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Natalia Slaba 0 2 0
14.09.21
Kwalif.
Marketa Petruzelova 2 6 7
Tess Sugnaux 0 4 5
13.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 3 1
13.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Akvile Parazinskaite 2 7 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 61 4
13.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 4 3
13.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 2 6 10
Sonja Krtenova 1 6 3 6
13.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 5 3
13.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Patricie Kubikova 0 4 2
13.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 1 4
13.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 2
13.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 5 10
Petra Csabi 1 0 7 1
13.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Klara Ondrejcekova 0 0 1
13.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 3
13.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marketa Petruzelova 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 4 4
13.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 2 1
13.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mia Chudejova 2 7 7
Erika Sema 0 5 5
13.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Natalia Slaba 2 4 6 13
Anna Turati 1 6 1 11
13.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ema Baraniakova 2 0 6 10
Martina Marusinova 1 6 4 4
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Erika Sema 2 6 7
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 5
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Martina Pradova 2 3 6 10
Eva Garkusha 1 6 3 8
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 0 4 0
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Akvile Parazinskaite 2 6 4 10
Radka Zelnickova 1 4 6 5
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 7
Vanda Lukacs 0 4 65
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Laura Svatikova 2 7 6
Andrea Nova 0 5 2
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sonja Krtenova 1 7
Adela Moravcova scratch 0 5
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aneta Kladivova 2 1 6 10
Martina Colmegna 1 6 2 7
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 7
Zuzana Bohatova 0 2 5
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Adela Kroisova 0 2 2
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 3 4
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mana Kawamura 2 1 6 10
Nikola Tomanova 1 6 4 5
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Inez Maria Kotlikova 0 3 2
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Emma Slavikova 0 0 3
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Romana Cisovska 2 6 4 10
Kristina Milenkovic 1 1 6 5
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Karolina Novakova 0 2 4
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 3 6 10
Karolina Vlckova 1 6 3 5
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 0 1
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marketa Petruzelova 2 6 7
Denisa Pospisilova 0 4 65
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 7
Nikola Novotna 0 0 64
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Melania Delai 2 7 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 5 0
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Petra Csabi 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 1 4
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Klara Ondrejcekova 2 6 6
Terezia Baraniakova 0 4 3
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Darja Vidmanova 2 7 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 5 3
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Martina Marusinova 2 6 6
Zdena Safarova 0 2 0
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mia Chudejova 2 6 6
Ivana Kopsova 0 0 2
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Natalia Slaba 2 6 6
Karolina Mazurek 0 4 2
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Patricie Kubikova 2 7 6
Lucie Zasterova 0 62 2
12.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ema Baraniakova 2 6 4 10
Elysia Bolton 1 4 6 6
Dames dubbelspel Clay Czech Republic W25 Jablonec nad sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.21
Finale
Lisa Pigato/Andreea Rosca 2 3 6 10
Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki 1 6 3 7
17.09.21
Halve finale
Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki 2 7 5 10
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane 1 65 7 4
17.09.21
Halve finale
Lisa Pigato/Andreea Rosca 2 6 6 10
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 1 1 71 8
16.09.21
Kwartfinale
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani/Valeriya Strakhova 0 2 3
16.09.21
Kwartfinale
Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy/Anna Siskova 0 3 1
16.09.21
Kwartfinale
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 2 3 6 10
Alexandra Bozovic/Alexandra Osborne 1 6 2 4
16.09.21
Kwartfinale
Lisa Pigato/Andreea Rosca 2 6 4 10
Denisa Hindova/Johana Markova 1 2 6 5
14.09.21
1e ronde
Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Andrea Nova/Denisa Pospisilova 0 1 1
14.09.21
1e ronde
Denisa Hindova/Johana Markova 1 5
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova scratch 0 3
15.09.21
1e ronde
Reka-Luca Jani/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 7 11
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 1 71 5 9
15.09.21
1e ronde
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa/Jessica Pieri 0 5 3
15.09.21
1e ronde
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 2 6 6
Maria Mateas/Lara Salden 0 4 2
15.09.21
1e ronde
Alexandra Bozovic/Alexandra Osborne 2 7 7
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 0 64 5
15.09.21
1e ronde
Adrienn Nagy/Anna Siskova 2 5 6 10
Lenka Munzarova/Julie Struplova 1 7 4 4
15.09.21
1e ronde
Lisa Pigato/Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova/Dea Herdzelas 0 3 4
<