W25 Klosters 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

W25 Klosters live, $25K

Dames enkelspel Clay Switzerland W25 Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.23
Finale
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 3 2
08.07.23
Halve finale
Lara Schmidt 1 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie scratch 0 5
08.07.23
Halve finale
Kristina Dmitruk 2 3 6 7
Alexandra Vecic 1 6 4 5
07.07.23
Kwartfinale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Tina Nadine Smith 0 4 64
07.07.23
Kwartfinale
Lara Schmidt 2 7 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 5 3
07.07.23
Kwartfinale
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 4 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 1 6 2
07.07.23
Kwartfinale
Kristina Dmitruk 2 3 6 6
Lena Papadakis 1 6 3 3
06.07.23
2e ronde
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 0 2
06.07.23
2e ronde
Lena Papadakis 2 7 5 6
Nicole Khirin 1 64 7 0
06.07.23
2e ronde
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 7 6
Gabriela Ce 0 64 2
06.07.23
2e ronde
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 3 2
06.07.23
2e ronde
Alexandra Vecic 2 7 4 7
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 66 6 5
06.07.23
2e ronde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 1 0
06.07.23
2e ronde
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 4 7
Lisa Zaar 1 3 6 64
06.07.23
2e ronde
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 1 3
04.07.23
1e ronde
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 4 3
04.07.23
1e ronde
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi 0 1 2
04.07.23
1e ronde
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 3 4
04.07.23
1e ronde
Lisa Zaar 2 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 1 6 2 0
04.07.23
1e ronde
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 4 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 0 4
04.07.23
1e ronde
Lara Schmidt 1 6
Dia Evtimova scratch 0 1
04.07.23
1e ronde
Nicole Khirin 2 6 7
Anna Turati 0 2 5
04.07.23
1e ronde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 7 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 0 5 4
04.07.23
1e ronde
Tina Nadine Smith 2 4 6 6
Martina Colmegna 1 6 3 4
04.07.23
1e ronde
Julie Struplova 2 2 7 6
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 62 3
05.07.23
1e ronde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 1 4
05.07.23
1e ronde
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6 6
Alina Granwehr 1 3 74 1
05.07.23
1e ronde
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 7
Sandy Marti 0 3 62
05.07.23
1e ronde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 1 4
05.07.23
1e ronde
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 0 4 3
05.07.23
1e ronde
Lisa Pigato 2 3 6 6
Karolina Kozakova 1 6 3 1
03.07.23
Kwalif.
Dia Evtimova 2 4 6 11
Sophie Luescher 1 6 4 9
03.07.23
Kwalif.
Sandy Marti 2 4 6 10
Matilda Mutavdzic 1 6 4 6
03.07.23
Kwalif.
Victoria Muntean 2 7 6
Paula Cembranos 0 65 1
03.07.23
Kwalif.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 4 2
03.07.23
Kwalif.
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6 10
Lara Smejkal 1 4 78 3
03.07.23
Kwalif.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 2 1
03.07.23
Kwalif.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 1 4
03.07.23
Kwalif.
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 2 0
02.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Alissia Chiara Gleixner 0 0 0
02.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Darya Volkova 0 1 1
02.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Inez Maria Kotlikova 0 4 0
02.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Chiara Talleri 0 0 3
02.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Costanza Traversi 2 6 3 10
Verena Gantschnig 1 0 6 8
02.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Ella Kordik 0 2 0
02.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Giada Ciampa 0 2 2
02.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sophie Luescher 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 3
02.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sylvie Zund 2 3 7 10
Katerina Tsygourova 1 6 65 4
02.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 3 2
02.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Briana Szabo 2 6 6
Tamara Bachmann 0 0 1
02.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lara Smejkal 2 6 6 10
Kristina Milenkovic 1 3 77 8
02.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Paula Cembranos 2 6 6
Martina Gaemperle 0 3 0
02.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 1 2
Dames dubbelspel Clay Switzerland W25 Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.23
Finale
Paula Cembranos/Sophie Luescher 2 7 3 14
Kristina Dmitruk/Prarthana Thombare 1 65 6 12
06.07.23
Halve finale
Paula Cembranos/Sophie Luescher 2 5 6 10
Lena Papadakis/Sofia Shapatava 1 7 2 8
06.07.23
Halve finale
Kristina Dmitruk/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr/Karolina Kozakova 0 2 4
05.07.23
Kwartfinale
Paula Cembranos/Sophie Luescher 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Martina Colmegna 0 1 3
05.07.23
Kwartfinale
Alina Granwehr/Karolina Kozakova 2 1 6 10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Victoria Muntean 1 6 0 7
05.07.23
Kwartfinale
Lena Papadakis/Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko/Lisa Zaar 0 3 1
05.07.23
Kwartfinale
Kristina Dmitruk/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 7
Johana Markova/Karolina Vlckova 0 3 5
04.07.23
1e ronde
Alina Granwehr/Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele/Maria Jose Zehnder 0 4 4
04.07.23
1e ronde
Johana Markova/Karolina Vlckova 1 w/o
Berta Bonardi/Lucija Ciric Bagaric 0
04.07.23
1e ronde
Naima Karamoko/Lisa Zaar 2 3 6 10
Fiona Ganz/Arlinda Rushiti 1 6 4 4
<