W25 Kursumlijska Banja 2023 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: French Open (juniors)
WTA: Makarska
WTA: La Bisbal
WTA: W100 Surbiton
WTA: W25 Daegu
WTA: W25 Kursumlijska Banja
WTA: W25 Luzhou
WTA: W25 Madrid
WTA: W25 Poertschach
WTA: W25 Setubal
WTA: W40 La Marsa
WTA: W60 Caserta
WTA: W15 Banja Luka
WTA: W15 Kashiwa
WTA: W15 Kocevje
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Nakhon Si
WTA: W15 San Diego
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
W25 Kursumlijska Banja live, $25K
W25 Kursumlijska Banja
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.06.23
Finale
Dimitra Pavlou
2
6
2
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu
1
3
6
4
10.06.23
Halve finale
Cristina Dinu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
1
6
3
3
10.06.23
Halve finale
Dimitra Pavlou
2
6
6
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova
0
3
4
3
09.06.23
Kwartfinale
Cristina Dinu
2
3
6
7
H2H
Anca Alexia Todoni
1
6
3
6
6
09.06.23
Kwartfinale
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
7
H2H
Katerina Stewart
0
2
2
6
6
09.06.23
Kwartfinale
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Jessie Aney
0
4
4
09.06.23
Kwartfinale
Dimitra Pavlou
2
7
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
5
3
08.06.23
2e ronde
Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Jazmin Ortenzi
0
3
0
08.06.23
2e ronde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Aysegul Mert
0
3
2
08.06.23
2e ronde
Katerina Stewart
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
1
6
4
3
08.06.23
2e ronde
Jessie Aney
2
7
4
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
5
6
2
08.06.23
2e ronde
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Natalija Senic
0
4
1
2
08.06.23
2e ronde
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
7
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
4
5
08.06.23
2e ronde
Dimitra Pavlou
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold
0
3
6
2
08.06.23
2e ronde
Anca Alexia Todoni
2
6
6
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
0
1
2
07.06.23
1e ronde
Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Micic
0
3
0
07.06.23
1e ronde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
0
3
1
07.06.23
1e ronde
Katerina Stewart
2
7
0
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
1
6
7
6
4
07.06.23
1e ronde
Jessie Aney
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
1
4
7
3
07.06.23
1e ronde
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Masa Tanaskovic
0
4
0
3
07.06.23
1e ronde
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastianna Scilipoti
0
6
10
4
07.06.23
1e ronde
Gergana Topalova
2
7
6
H2H
Anja Stankovic
0
5
4
07.06.23
1e ronde
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Atay
0
2
2
07.06.23
1e ronde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
7
6
H2H
Dunja Maric
0
5
2
07.06.23
1e ronde
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Stojanovski
0
1
3
07.06.23
1e ronde
Jazmin Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Ziva Falkner
0
4
2
07.06.23
1e ronde
Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
6
H2H
Alian Zack
0
1
1
07.06.23
1e ronde
Dimitra Pavlou
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Sepa
0
3
1
07.06.23
1e ronde
Aysegul Mert
2
6
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova
0
2
2
07.06.23
1e ronde
Anca Alexia Todoni
1
6
4
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
scratch
0
0
1
07.06.23
1e ronde
Natalija Senic
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Lavino
0
3
3
06.06.23
Kwalif.
Katerina Stewart
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
0
4
4
06.06.23
Kwalif.
Irene Lavino
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Velikova
0
1
1
06.06.23
Kwalif.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
0
6
6
4
06.06.23
Kwalif.
Dimitra Pavlou
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Atay
0
1
4
06.06.23
Kwalif.
Aysegul Mert
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Mikhailova
0
0
2
06.06.23
Kwalif.
Iva Sepa
2
7
6
H2H
Giulia Carbonaro
0
5
4
06.06.23
Kwalif.
Natalija Senic
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Cherny
0
2
4
06.06.23
Kwalif.
Lara Stojanovski
2
6
0
10
H2H
Andjela Lazarevic
1
4
6
6
05.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Katerina Stewart
2
6
6
10
H2H
Denisa Elena Plesa
0
1
1
6
05.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
7
6
H2H
Mariia Masiianskaia
0
6
4
3
05.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Irene Lavino
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Mihaljevic
0
2
1
05.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Jankowska
0
0
1
05.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Giulia Carbonaro
2
7
6
H2H
Jelena Cvijanovic
0
6
3
2
05.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maja Radenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Azarko
0
3
0
05.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Selina Atay
2
7
6
H2H
Nina Zabrdac
0
6
1
1
05.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dimitra Pavlou
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Petkovic
0
1
2
05.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Aysegul Mert
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Konjikusic
0
2
4
05.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maria Mikhailova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alisa Vasileva
1
6
1
7
05.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Darya Velikova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jovana Grujic
1
7
5
1
4
05.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Isabelle Cherny
2
7
6
10
H2H
Zuzanna Bednarz
0
5
0
4
05.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Iva Sepa
2
6
6
H2H
Milica Stosovic
0
0
4
05.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Natalija Senic
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Lopicic
0
2
0
05.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Andjela Lazarevic
2
7
7
H2H
Arina Bulatova
0
6
3
5
05.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lara Stojanovski
2
7
6
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti
0
6
3
1
04.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Denisa Elena Plesa
2
6
6
H2H
Marija Djurasic
0
2
1
04.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandra Azarko
1
w/o
6
H2H
Alexa Karatancheva
0
1
04.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andjela Lopicic
2
7
7
H2H
Sara Gvozdenovic
0
6
3
5
04.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anja Petkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Miteva
0
3
4
04.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Arina Bulatova
2
6
6
H2H
Saska Savic
0
2
1
04.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jelena Cvijanovic
2
7
6
H2H
Maja Miscevic
0
5
1
04.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Petra Konjikusic
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Stevanovic
0
2
1
04.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lara Stojanovski
2
7
6
H2H
Ruien Zhang
0
5
3
04.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Hanna Jankowska
2
7
6
H2H
Noa Major
0
5
4
04.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tara Mihaljevic
2
6
6
H2H
Kate Zueva
0
0
0
04.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Milica Stosovic
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Jankovic
0
3
1
W25 Kursumlijska Banja
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.06.23
Finale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold
0
3
2
09.06.23
Halve finale
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold
1
1
6
H2H
Aysegul Mert/Sandra Samir
scratch
0
0
2
09.06.23
Halve finale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere
2
6
7
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
4
5
09.06.23
Kwartfinale
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
7
H2H
Jessie Aney/Michaela Bayerlova
0
2
5
09.06.23
Kwartfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
3
3
09.06.23
Kwartfinale
Aysegul Mert/Sandra Samir
2
7
6
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti/Maja Radenkovic
0
5
3
09.06.23
Kwartfinale
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova/Darya Velikova
0
3
0
09.06.23
1e ronde
Jessie Aney/Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Jankowska/Leticia Matuszewski
0
1
4
09.06.23
1e ronde
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
6
H2H
Marija Djurasic/Noa Major
0
0
0
09.06.23
1e ronde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere
2
7
6
H2H
Selina Atay/Maria Mikhailova
0
5
3
09.06.23
1e ronde
Giuliana Bestetti/Maja Radenkovic
1
w/o
6
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Cristina Dinu
0
3
09.06.23
1e ronde
Aysegul Mert/Sandra Samir
1
w/o
H2H
Ziva Falkner/Anca Alexia Todoni
0
09.06.23
1e ronde
Denislava Glushkova/Darya Velikova
2
7
6
H2H
Zoe Crimmel/Nina Zabrdac
0
6
1
0
09.06.23
1e ronde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
7
3
10
H2H
Elena Micic/Anja Stankovic
1
5
6
8
09.06.23
1e ronde
Aleksandra Pospelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
7
7
10
H2H
Mariia Masiianskaia/Alian Zack
0
6
5
5
8
<