W25 Marbella 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: U.S. Open (juniors)
WTA: New York
WTA: New Haven
WTA: W25 Kyoto
WTA: W25 Marbella
WTA: W25 Prague
WTA: W25 Trieste
WTA: W60 Changsha
WTA: W60 Montreux
WTA: W60+H Zagreb
WTA: W15 Bucha
WTA: W15 Curtea De
WTA: W15 Sajur
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Yeongwol
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
W25 Marbella live, $25K
W25 Marbella
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
Finale
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
2
2
07.09.19
Halve finale
Arantxa Rus
2
6
7
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
1
6
3
07.09.19
Halve finale
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
7
H2H
Mayar Sherif
1
1
7
5
5
06.09.19
Kwartfinale
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Oceane Dodin
0
4
3
06.09.19
Kwartfinale
Olga Saez Larra
2
7
2
7
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
1
6
3
6
6
1
06.09.19
Kwartfinale
Mayar Sherif
2
7
6
H2H
Seone Mendez
0
5
2
06.09.19
Kwartfinale
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
1
1
05.09.19
2e ronde
Arantxa Rus
2
6
2
6
H2H
Elina Avanesyan
1
2
6
3
05.09.19
2e ronde
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
3
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
1
2
6
1
05.09.19
2e ronde
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
4
2
05.09.19
2e ronde
Oceane Dodin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
1
6
1
05.09.19
2e ronde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
7
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
4
5
05.09.19
2e ronde
Seone Mendez
2
7
6
H2H
Julyette Steur
0
5
3
05.09.19
2e ronde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
2
3
05.09.19
2e ronde
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
6
H2H
Shuo Feng
1
2
7
7
1
03.09.19
1e ronde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
4
5
03.09.19
1e ronde
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
4
4
03.09.19
1e ronde
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Taylor
0
4
2
03.09.19
1e ronde
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
3
4
03.09.19
1e ronde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
5
6
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
1
7
2
3
03.09.19
1e ronde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
4
6
1
03.09.19
1e ronde
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
1
7
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
1
4
6
6
7
03.09.19
1e ronde
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Payola
0
3
5
04.09.19
1e ronde
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
3
3
04.09.19
1e ronde
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Jade Suvrijn
0
1
2
04.09.19
1e ronde
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Yasar
0
2
0
04.09.19
1e ronde
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
4
2
04.09.19
1e ronde
Julyette Steur
2
0
6
7
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
1
6
2
5
04.09.19
1e ronde
Seone Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
3
1
04.09.19
1e ronde
Shuo Feng
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
1
7
2
0
04.09.19
1e ronde
Elina Avanesyan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lara Escauriza
1
4
6
1
03.09.19
Kwalif.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
3
6
14
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
1
6
2
12
03.09.19
Kwalif.
Jade Suvrijn
2
1
6
10
H2H
Stella Wiesemann
1
6
2
6
03.09.19
Kwalif.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Ondrejcekova
0
2
0
03.09.19
Kwalif.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
4
6
12
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
1
6
2
10
03.09.19
Kwalif.
Shuo Feng
2
6
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
4
2
03.09.19
Kwalif.
Lara Escauriza
2
7
6
10
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
1
6
6
7
5
8
01.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Klara Ondrejcekova
1
w/o
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio
0
1
4
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
0
1
4
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jade Suvrijn
2
6
6
H2H
Raja Szyszkowitz
0
0
0
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Ainhoa Fernandez Del Moral
0
0
0
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova
0
1
2
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
0
2
3
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
1
1
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Shuo Feng
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Yigin
0
0
0
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lara Escauriza
2
6
3
10
H2H
Natividad Lopez Diaz
1
0
6
5
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Unger
0
1
1
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Stella Wiesemann
2
6
6
H2H
Vinciane Remy
0
3
1
01.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Natividad Lopez Diaz
2
6
1
11
H2H
Maria Berlanga Bandera
1
4
6
9
01.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Valeria Koussenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Prehn
0
2
4
01.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Benito
0
0
1
01.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aino Alkio
2
6
6
H2H
Otilia Chamizo
0
2
0
01.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carmen Garri Murcia
2
6
6
H2H
Anait Arutyunyan
0
2
3
01.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Klara Ondrejcekova
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Rhallab
0
4
3
01.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sophia Unger
2
6
6
10
H2H
Emma Sanchez
1
4
7
5
8
01.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stella Wiesemann
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Zelinova
0
2
1
01.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sara Yigin
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Heredia
0
1
1
01.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ainhoa Fernandez Del Moral
2
6
7
H2H
Isabella Nunez
0
3
5
W25 Marbella
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.19
Finale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
5
6
10
H2H
Arantxa Rus/Gabriella Taylor
1
7
4
4
02.09.19
Halve finale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova/Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
3
2
02.09.19
Halve finale
Arantxa Rus/Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda/Andrea Gamiz
0
2
4
02.09.19
Kwartfinale
Vivien Juhaszova/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Avanesyan/Melis Yasar
0
2
4
02.09.19
Kwartfinale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
3
2
02.09.19
Kwartfinale
Angela Fita Boluda/Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
1
7
5
3
1
02.09.19
Kwartfinale
Arantxa Rus/Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova
0
3
4
02.09.19
1e ronde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Ondrejcekova/Tereza Zelinova
0
1
3
02.09.19
1e ronde
Vivien Juhaszova/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Shuo Feng
0
4
3
02.09.19
1e ronde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Anait Arutyunyan/Isabella Nunez
0
2
1
02.09.19
1e ronde
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
7
H2H
Vinciane Remy/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
2
5
02.09.19
1e ronde
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Escauriza/Anna Makhorkina
0
3
3
02.09.19
1e ronde
Elina Avanesyan/Melis Yasar
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio/Valeria Koussenkova
0
3
2
02.09.19
1e ronde
Angela Fita Boluda/Andrea Gamiz
2
7
6
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz/Anastasia Pribylova
0
6
7
3
02.09.19
1e ronde
Arantxa Rus/Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola/Rosa Vicens Mas
0
4
4
<