TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
W25 Monastir live, $25K
W25 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.01.22 Finale |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katherine Sebov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.01.22 Halve finale |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Bejlek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.01.22 Halve finale |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maja Chwalinska | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.22 Kwartfinale |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.22 Kwartfinale |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.22 Kwartfinale |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nigina Abduraimova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.22 Kwartfinale |
Sara Bejlek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
20.01.22 2e ronde |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.01.22 2e ronde |
Nigina Abduraimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hosogi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.01.22 2e ronde |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Carole Monnet | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.01.22 2e ronde |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
20.01.22 2e ronde |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Chehoudi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.01.22 2e ronde |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Irina Khromacheva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.01.22 2e ronde |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Prisacariu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.01.22 2e ronde |
Sara Bejlek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sandra Samir | 1 | 77 | 4 | 4 | |||||
18.01.22 1e ronde |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shalimar Talbi | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
18.01.22 1e ronde |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.22 1e ronde |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leolia Jeanjean | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.22 1e ronde |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.01.22 1e ronde |
Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.01.22 1e ronde |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Pigato | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
18.01.22 1e ronde |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Milovanovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.22 1e ronde |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kamilla Bartone | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.01.22 1e ronde |
Sara Bejlek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.22 1e ronde |
Nigina Abduraimova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
19.01.22 1e ronde |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Monika Kilnarova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.01.22 1e ronde |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Siskova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.22 1e ronde |
Diana Chehoudi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.01.22 1e ronde |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kubareva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.22 1e ronde |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.01.22 1e ronde |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.01.22 Kwalif. |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.01.22 Kwalif. |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
18.01.22 Kwalif. |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Julia Avdeeva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||
18.01.22 Kwalif. |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.01.22 Kwalif. |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.01.22 Kwalif. |
Brenda Fruhvirtova | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Nicoleta Dascalu scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Dema | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yexin Ma | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
17.01.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rebeka Stolmar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
17.01.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Maklakova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.01.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oceane Babel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
17.01.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Haruna Arakawa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
17.01.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hong Yi Cody Wong | 1 | 3 | 72 | 4 | |||||
17.01.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.01.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Timofeeva | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
17.01.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Akvile Parazinskaite | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
17.01.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Salma Djoubri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.01.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Akvile Parazinskaite | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabina Sharipova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Bakhmutkina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Komano | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rebeka Stolmar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evita Ramirez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yexin Ma | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Milana Maslenkova scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Robu Kajitani | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luana Plaza Araujo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Viktoriia Dema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saki Imamura | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1 | 3 | 75 | 8 | |||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hong Yi Cody Wong | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tamira Paszek | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emira Stafford | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ferdaous Bahri | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oceane Babel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ekaterina Maklakova | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Wiem Boubaker scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miharu Imanishi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasmine Mansouri | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.01.22 Finale |
Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba/Maria Timofeeva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.22 Halve finale |
Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maja Chwalinska/Katherine Sebov | 0 | ||||||||
21.01.22 Halve finale |
Amina Anshba/Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anna Kubareva/Andreea Prisacariu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
20.01.22 Kwartfinale |
Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Nigina Abduraimova/Shalimar Talbi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
20.01.22 Kwartfinale |
Anna Kubareva/Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova/Anna Siskova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.01.22 Kwartfinale |
Maja Chwalinska/Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Na-Lae Han/Momoko Kobori | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
20.01.22 Kwartfinale |
Amina Anshba/Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa/Yexin Ma | 0 | 65 | 61 | ||||||
18.01.22 1e ronde |
Na-Lae Han/Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ferdaous Bahri/Luana Plaza Araujo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.01.22 1e ronde |
Nigina Abduraimova/Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamira Paszek/Ekaterina Reyngold | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.01.22 1e ronde |
Isabella Shinikova/Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Maklakova/Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
19.01.22 1e ronde |
Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuriko Miyazaki/Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.22 1e ronde |
Anna Kubareva/Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yasmine Mansouri/Anastasia Tikhonova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.01.22 1e ronde |
Maja Chwalinska/Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elena Milovanovic/Akvile Parazinskaite | 1 | 2 | 75 | 5 | |||||
19.01.22 1e ronde |
Amina Anshba/Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.01.22 1e ronde |
Haruna Arakawa/Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kamilla Bartone/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0 | 3 | 63 |