TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
W25 Nonthaburi live, $25K
W25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.08.19 Finale |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Xinyu Wang | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
03.08.19 Halve finale |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.19 Halve finale |
Xinyu Wang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Sabina Sharipova scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
02.08.19 Kwartfinale |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.08.19 Kwartfinale |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gozal Ainitdinova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.08.19 Kwartfinale |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.08.19 Kwartfinale |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rutuja Bhosale | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.08.19 2e ronde |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himeno Sakatsume | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.08.19 2e ronde |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Supapitch Kuearum | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.08.19 2e ronde |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Fang Ying Xun | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.08.19 2e ronde |
Rutuja Bhosale | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
01.08.19 2e ronde |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
01.08.19 2e ronde |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
01.08.19 2e ronde |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aldila Sutjiadi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
01.08.19 2e ronde |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.07.19 1e ronde |
Rutuja Bhosale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.07.19 1e ronde |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Erika Sema | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
30.07.19 1e ronde |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
30.07.19 1e ronde |
Supapitch Kuearum | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.07.19 1e ronde |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
31.07.19 1e ronde |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahui Chen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.07.19 1e ronde |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
31.07.19 1e ronde |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Chompoothip Jandakate | 1 | 6 | 1 | 68 | |||||
31.07.19 1e ronde |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lou Brouleau | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.07.19 1e ronde |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
31.07.19 1e ronde |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Punnin Kovapitukted | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
31.07.19 1e ronde |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Plobrung Plipuech | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
31.07.19 1e ronde |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shiho Akita | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
31.07.19 1e ronde |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mana Ayukawa | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.07.19 1e ronde |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aunchisa Chanta | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.07.19 1e ronde |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Su Jeong Jang scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 Kwalif. |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
So-Ra Lee | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 Kwalif. |
Plobrung Plipuech | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Mei Xu Wu scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
29.07.19 Kwalif. |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
30.07.19 Kwalif. |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.07.19 Kwalif. |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Bojana Marinkov | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | |||||
30.07.19 Kwalif. |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.07.19 Kwalif. |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.07.19 Kwalif. |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunhye Lee | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Michika Ozeki | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Thitirat Kanaphuet scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rada Manataweewat | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bojana Marinkov | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Watsachol Sawatdee | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
29.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arisara Jongma | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
So-Ra Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Warisara Lee | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthapat Piwbangruk | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Palha | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Plobrung Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alana Parnaby | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
29.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jennifer Luikham | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robu Kajitani | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Jirasook | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sirinat Niyomsub | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thasaporn Naklo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dolavee Tumthong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamonwan Buayam | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.07.19 Finale |
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sema/Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 Halve finale |
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jiahui Chen/Robu Kajitani | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
29.07.19 Halve finale |
Erika Sema/Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mana Ayukawa/Rutuja Bhosale | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Mana Ayukawa/Rutuja Bhosale | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lou Brouleau/Punnin Kovapitukted | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |||||
29.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi/Michika Ozeki | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Jiahui Chen/Robu Kajitani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
So-Ra Lee/Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Erika Sema/Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Parnaby/Yidi Yang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde |
Ji-Hee Choi/Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunhye Lee/Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde |
Mana Ayukawa/Rutuja Bhosale | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aunchisa Chanta/Supapitch Kuearum | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde |
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chompoothip Jandakate/Tamachan Momkoonthod | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde |
So-Ra Lee/Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Su Jeong Jang/Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
29.07.19 1e ronde |
Jiahui Chen/Robu Kajitani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Plobrung Plipuech/Watsachol Sawatdee | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde |
Alana Parnaby/Yidi Yang | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ayumi Koshiishi/Himeno Sakatsume | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde |
Erika Sema/Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamonwan Buayam/Patcharin Cheapchadej | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1e ronde |
Lou Brouleau/Punnin Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gozal Ainitdinova/Anastasia Sukhotina | 0 | 2 | 3 |