W35 Annenheim 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

W35 Annenheim live, $35K

Dames enkelspel Clay Austria W35 Annenheim sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.24
Finale
Marie Benoit 2 7 3 7
Tereza Valentova 1 5 6 5
24.05.24
Halve finale
Marie Benoit 2 1 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 6 3 2
24.05.24
Halve finale
Tereza Valentova 2 7 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 5 1
23.05.24
Kwartfinale
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 3 1
23.05.24
Kwartfinale
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Lauryn John-Baptiste 0 4 0
23.05.24
Kwartfinale
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Manca Pislak 0 3 0
24.05.24
Kwartfinale
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 2 3
22.05.24
2e ronde
Tereza Valentova 2 2 6 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre 1 6 2 2
23.05.24
2e ronde
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Claudia Gasparovic 0 1 0
23.05.24
2e ronde
Manca Pislak 2 3 6 6
Katherine Barnes 1 6 4 0
23.05.24
2e ronde
Lauryn John-Baptiste 2 6 7
Amandine Monnot 0 4 5
23.05.24
2e ronde
Nika Radisic 2 2 6 7
Daniela Vismane 1 6 2 5
23.05.24
2e ronde
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 5 7 6
Elena Malygina 1 7 5 0
23.05.24
2e ronde
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 2 2
23.05.24
2e ronde
Sofia Costoulas 2 2 6 6
Mara Guth 1 6 1 3
20.05.24
1e ronde
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 1 0
20.05.24
1e ronde
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 4 0
20.05.24
1e ronde
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 1 3
22.05.24
1e ronde
Marie Benoit 2 7 7
Weronika Falkowska 0 63 64
22.05.24
1e ronde
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 2 0
22.05.24
1e ronde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Sophia Ksandinov 0 2 0
22.05.24
1e ronde
Lauryn John-Baptiste 2 7 4 6
Kathleen Kanev 1 64 6 4
22.05.24
1e ronde
Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 2 3
22.05.24
1e ronde
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 1 4
22.05.24
1e ronde
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr 0 1 1
22.05.24
1e ronde
Katherine Barnes 2 6 5 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 4 7 4
22.05.24
1e ronde
Amandine Monnot 2 6 2 7
Diana Marcinkevica 1 1 6 5
22.05.24
1e ronde
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Tamara Kostic 0 2 3
22.05.24
1e ronde
Elena Korokozidi 2 7 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 5 1
22.05.24
1e ronde
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Mila Masic 0 2 2
22.05.24
1e ronde
Claudia Gasparovic 2 5 6 6
Laura Mair 1 7 2 3
20.05.24
Kwalif.
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon 0 1 1
20.05.24
Kwalif.
Mila Masic 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 0 3
20.05.24
Kwalif.
Lauryn John-Baptiste 2 6 6
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 3 0
20.05.24
Kwalif.
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 3 2
20.05.24
Kwalif.
Laura Mair 2 6 6
Anna Lena Ebster 0 2 3
20.05.24
Kwalif.
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 3 2
20.05.24
Kwalif.
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 6
Karolina Mrazikova 0 1 2
20.05.24
Kwalif.
Sophia Ksandinov 2 4 7 10
Gina Marie Dittmann 1 6 5 8
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jessy Rompies 2 6 6
Amelia Kopel 0 3 1
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Adela Moravcova 0 3 1
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mila Masic 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova 0 0 2
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lauryn John-Baptiste 2 6 6
Alissia Chiara Gleixner 0 4 3
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6
Chiara Talleri 0 2 2
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gina Marie Dittmann 2 6 6
Eva Sifkovic 0 1 0
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 6
Nikola Kollaritsch 0 0 0
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Margherita Marcon 2 6 6
Gabriela Nanova 0 2 3
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Karolina Mrazikova 2 7 6
Karina Kovalchuk 0 5 1
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicol Benesova 2 6 6
Ella Simmons 0 1 4
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Lena Ebster 2 7 6
Emma Slavikova 0 5 2
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 2 6 6
Miriam-Katharina Opris 0 1 0
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Jasmin-Sabrina Opris 0 4 3
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sophia Ksandinov 2 6 6
Ines Faltinger 0 0 3
Dames dubbelspel Clay Austria W35 Annenheim sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.24
Finale
Laura Hietaranta/Elena Malygina 2 3 6 10
Nika Radisic/Daniela Vismane 1 6 3 6
24.05.24
Halve finale
Laura Hietaranta/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Holly Hutchinson/Lauryn John-Baptiste 0 1 1
24.05.24
Halve finale
Nika Radisic/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Amandine Monnot 0 2 2
21.05.24
Kwartfinale
Laura Hietaranta/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr/Laura Mair 0 4 4
21.05.24
Kwartfinale
Holly Hutchinson/Lauryn John-Baptiste 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Gabriela Vilar 0 2 2
21.05.24
Kwartfinale
Nika Radisic/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6 10
Arabella Koller/Elena Korokozidi 1 1 75 7
21.05.24
Kwartfinale
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver/Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 1
20.05.24
1e ronde
Oana Gavrila/Gabriela Vilar 2 6 6
Katherine Barnes/Jasmin-Sabrina Opris 0 2 1
20.05.24
1e ronde
Arabella Koller/Elena Korokozidi 2 6 6 10
Claudia Gasparovic/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 1 74 0 8
20.05.24
1e ronde
Alina Granwehr/Laura Mair 2 6 1 10
Jessy Rompies/Ella Simmons 1 0 6 7
21.05.24
1e ronde
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Karina Kovalchuk/Laura Pasterk 0 3 1
<