W35 Gdansk 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

W35 Gdansk live, $35K

Dames enkelspel Clay Poland W35 Gdansk sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Barbora Palicova 1 6 1
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson scratch 0 2 0
15.06.24
Halve finale
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 4 4
15.06.24
Halve finale
Barbora Palicova 2 3 6 6
Yuki Naito 1 6 4 3
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 5 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 7 2 4
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Jenny Duerst 2 5 6 6
Hanne Vandewinkel 1 7 3 1
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 2 2
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 4 3
13.06.24
2e ronde
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 1 2
13.06.24
2e ronde
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 0
13.06.24
2e ronde
Jenny Duerst 2 4 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 4 4
13.06.24
2e ronde
Marcelina Podlinska 2 7 7
Franziska Sziedat 0 5 62
13.06.24
2e ronde
Alice Tubello 2 7 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 5 3
13.06.24
2e ronde
Yuki Naito 2 1 7 6
Melisa Ercan 1 6 5 3
13.06.24
2e ronde
Barbora Palicova 2 5 6 6
Daria Kuczer 1 7 2 1
13.06.24
2e ronde
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 1 2
11.06.24
1e ronde
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 3 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Anastasiia Firman 0 3 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 1 6
Aneta Kladivova 1 63 6 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Victoria Rodriguez 2 1 6 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 1 6 2 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Petra Hule 2 5 6 6
Ania Hertel 1 7 3 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 4 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Daria Kuczer 2 7 6
Mana Kawamura 0 63 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 4 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Franziska Sziedat 2 1 6 6
Weronika Ewald 1 6 2 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 4 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Weronika Falkowska 2 1 6 6
Irina Fetecau 1 6 4 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Melisa Ercan 2 6 7
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 3 5
12.06.24
1e ronde
Barbora Palicova 2 6 7
Anna Petkovic 0 1 61
12.06.24
1e ronde
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 7 6
Daniela Vismane 0 65 1
13.06.24
1e ronde
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Gina Feistel 0 1 4
13.06.24
1e ronde
Yuki Naito 2 4 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 1 6 2 2
10.06.24
Kwalif.
Mana Kawamura 1 w/o
Kathleen Kanev 0
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Sandra Samir 1 6 5
Oliwia Szymczuch scratch 0 2 2
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 0 1
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Yasmine Kabbaj 0 3 4
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 2 2
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Melisa Ercan 2 6 7
Kamilla Bartone 0 4 68
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Anna Petkovic 2 4 6 11
Renata Voracova 1 6 3 9
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Anastasiia Firman 2 6 7
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 2 5
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Renata Voracova 1 w/o
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Ada Piestrzynska 0 1 0
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Martyna Mackiewicz 0 0 1
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oliwia Szymczuch 2 6 6 10
Rozalia Gruszczynska 1 1 75 6
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 0 3 1
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Skapets 0 4 4
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Franziska Sziedat 2 7 6
Hanna Jankowska 0 5 2
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Oriana Gniewkowska 0 1 2
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Olga Golas 0 0 3
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Daria Gorska 0 3 2
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Dominika Podhajecka 0 2 3
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Melisa Ercan 2 6 6
Amelia Ciesielczyk 0 0 2
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yasmine Kabbaj 2 6 6
Hanna Koprowska 0 1 1
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Gabriela Vilar 0 2 0
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Petkovic 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 1 4
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasiia Firman 2 7 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 65 4
Dames dubbelspel Clay Poland W35 Gdansk sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finale
Karolina Kubanova/Renata Voracova 2 3 7 10
Jaimee Fourlis/Petra Hule 1 6 65 7
14.06.24
Halve finale
Karolina Kubanova/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Anastasiia Firman/Rozalia Gruszczynska 0 1 2
14.06.24
Halve finale
Jaimee Fourlis/Petra Hule 2 6 4 12
Weronika Falkowska/Aneta Kladivova 1 4 6 10
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
Jaimee Fourlis/Petra Hule 2 6 6
Oriana Gniewkowska/Ada Piestrzynska 0 3 2
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
Anastasiia Firman/Rozalia Gruszczynska 2 6 7
Gabriela Vilar/Daniela Vismane 0 3 5
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Karolina Kubanova/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Elena Malygina/Sandra Samir 0 4 1
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Weronika Falkowska/Aneta Kladivova 2 7 6
Daria Kuczer/Alice Tubello 0 5 2
10.06.24
1e ronde
Oriana Gniewkowska/Ada Piestrzynska 1 w/o
Ella Haavisto/Mana Kawamura 0
12.06.24
1e ronde
Jaimee Fourlis/Petra Hule 2 6 6
Hanna Koprowska/Aliaksandra Skapets 0 3 3
12.06.24
1e ronde
Gabriela Vilar/Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 64 2
13.06.24
1e ronde
Daria Kuczer/Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Hanna Jankowska/Leticia Matuszewski 0 2 1
13.06.24
1e ronde
Anastasiia Firman/Rozalia Gruszczynska 2 0 6 10
Weronika Ewald/Martyna Mackiewicz 1 6 1 5
13.06.24
1e ronde
Elena Malygina/Sandra Samir 2 6 4 11
Daria Gorska/Marcelina Podlinska 1 4 6 9
<