W35 Indore 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

W35 Indore live, $35K

Dames enkelspel Hard India W35 Indore sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.24
Finale
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 3 2
16.03.24
Halve finale
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 64 3
16.03.24
Halve finale
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 3 4
15.03.24
Kwartfinale
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo 0 0 0
15.03.24
Kwartfinale
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 2 1
15.03.24
Kwartfinale
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 0 0
15.03.24
Kwartfinale
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 7
Ankita Raina 0 3 64
14.03.24
2e ronde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 4 2
14.03.24
2e ronde
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 2
14.03.24
2e ronde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 62 2
14.03.24
2e ronde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 7
Yasmine Mansouri 0 3 5
14.03.24
2e ronde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 1 4
14.03.24
2e ronde
Thasaporn Naklo 2 6 7
Sohyun Park 0 4 5
14.03.24
2e ronde
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 2 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 1 6 2
14.03.24
2e ronde
Polina Iatcenko 2 1 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku 1 6 1 1
12.03.24
1e ronde
Ankita Raina 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 1 67
12.03.24
1e ronde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 4 6 6
Dayeon Back 1 6 4 2
12.03.24
1e ronde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Pehal Kharadkar 0 2 0
12.03.24
1e ronde
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 3 2
13.03.24
1e ronde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 3 1
13.03.24
1e ronde
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 1 3
13.03.24
1e ronde
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 2 6
Rinon Okuwaki 1 2 6 2
13.03.24
1e ronde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova 0 3 3
13.03.24
1e ronde
Viktoria Morvayova 2 3 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 6 2 4
13.03.24
1e ronde
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 2 1
13.03.24
1e ronde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 2 0
13.03.24
1e ronde
Thasaporn Naklo 2 3 7 7
Vaishnavi Adkar 1 6 63 5
13.03.24
1e ronde
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Aanya Choubey 0 1 0
13.03.24
1e ronde
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 3 0
13.03.24
1e ronde
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 0 3
13.03.24
1e ronde
Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 3 1
12.03.24
Kwalif.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 0 1
12.03.24
Kwalif.
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus 0 3 3
12.03.24
Kwalif.
Michika Ozeki 2 5 6 10
Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi 1 7 1 6
12.03.24
Kwalif.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Mei Hasegawa 0 3 1
12.03.24
Kwalif.
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 2 3 6 10
Gyeong Seo Lee 1 6 2 7
12.03.24
Kwalif.
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 2 3
12.03.24
Kwalif.
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 0 1
12.03.24
Kwalif.
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Suhitha Maruri 0 3 1
11.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Riya Uboveja 0 2 2
11.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Arthi Muniyan 0 2 1
11.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6 11
Anjali Rathi 1 74 3 9
11.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Saumya Vig 2 4 6 10
Abhaya Vemuri 1 6 2 8
11.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Soha Sadiq 2 6 6
Harshini Viswanadh 0 3 1
11.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Laalitya Kalluri 0 0 2
11.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mei Hasegawa 2 6 6
Prathiba Narayan Prasad 0 1 1
11.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Humera Baharmus 2 6 6
Aditi Rawat 0 0 4
11.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 1 w/o
Sharrmadaa Baluu 0
11.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 5 10
Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar 1 2 7 7
11.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Anastasiia Sergienko 0 2 0
11.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Sonal Patil 0 1 0
11.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Suhitha Maruri 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale 0 4 4
11.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 6 6
Kavya Khirwar 0 3 3
11.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 0 3
11.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 2 2
10.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sharrmadaa Baluu 2 6 6
Sahira Singh 0 3 4
10.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Arthi Muniyan 2 6 6
Purvika Jain 0 0 1
10.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Prathiba Narayan Prasad 2 2 6 10
Vanshika Choudhary 1 6 3 7
10.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Shria Atturu 2 6 3 10
Priyanshi Bhandari 1 4 6 4
10.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pooja Ingale 2 6 6
Kundali Majgaine 0 4 2
10.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Laalitya Kalluri 2 6 7
Abhilasha Bista 0 2 5
10.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Riya Uboveja 2 6 2 10
Bela Tamhankar 1 4 6 8
10.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kavya Khirwar 2 3 6 10
Lakshmi Gowda 1 6 3 6
10.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anjali Rathi 2 6 6
Rubitaa Rubita 0 0 1
10.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Abhaya Vemuri 2 6 5 10
Apurva Vemuri 1 4 7 5
10.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 3 2
10.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasiia Sergienko 2 6 6
Ishwari Matere 0 3 1
10.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sonal Patil 2 6 6
Yashaswini Panwar 0 3 2
10.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Harshini Viswanadh 2 6 6
Radhika Yadav 0 2 2
10.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi 2 6 6
Shefali Arora 0 1 2
10.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aditi Rawat 2 2 7 10
Kashish Bhatia 1 6 69 4
Dames dubbelspel Hard India W35 Indore sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Sohyun Park 0 3 5
15.03.24
Halve finale
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Sohyun Park 2 4 6 10
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 0 1
15.03.24
Halve finale
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 7
Zeel Desai/Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 1 66
14.03.24
Kwartfinale
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Michika Ozeki 0 3 3
14.03.24
Kwartfinale
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Akiko Omae/Mei Yamaguchi 0 3 4
14.03.24
Kwartfinale
Zeel Desai/Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Mei Hasegawa/Saumya Vig 0 1 2
14.03.24
Kwartfinale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Diana Marcinkevica 2 7 0 10
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 62 6 6
12.03.24
1e ronde
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 4 6 10
Ayumi Koshiishi/Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 0 8
12.03.24
1e ronde
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Diva Bhatia/Kashish Bhatia 0 1 1
12.03.24
1e ronde
Zeel Desai/Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko/Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 2
12.03.24
1e ronde
Mei Hasegawa/Saumya Vig 2 6 4 10
Humera Baharmus/Pooja Ingale 1 1 6 5
13.03.24
1e ronde
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture/Soha Sadiq 0 0 3
13.03.24
1e ronde
Akiko Omae/Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 5 10
Rutuja Bhosale/Ankita Raina 1 2 7 7
13.03.24
1e ronde
Riya Bhatia/Michika Ozeki 1 6 2
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Rinon Okuwaki scratch 0 1 1
13.03.24
1e ronde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Diana Marcinkevica 2 7 4 10
Dayeon Back/Gyeong Seo Lee 1 5 6 5
<