W35 Taipei 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

W35 Taipei live, $35K

Dames enkelspel Hard Taipei (CHN) W35 Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.24
Finale
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 3 7 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 5 3
29.06.24
Halve finale
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 2 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 2 6 4
29.06.24
Halve finale
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Monique Barry 0 2 0
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 6 3
Himeno Sakatsume scratch 0 4 2
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 4 1
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Monique Barry 2 4 6 6
Tatiana Prozorova 1 6 3 4
29.06.24
Kwartfinale
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 4 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 4 6 4
27.06.24
2e ronde
Kyoka Okamura 2 3 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 1 6 2 3
27.06.24
2e ronde
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 0 6 6
Sohyun Park 1 6 4 2
27.06.24
2e ronde
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 4 2
27.06.24
2e ronde
Ayano Shimizu 2 7 7
Rina Saigo 0 61 5
27.06.24
2e ronde
Mei Yamaguchi 2 7 2 6
Haruna Arakawa 1 63 6 4
27.06.24
2e ronde
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 1 1
27.06.24
2e ronde
Monique Barry 2 6 0 6
Yi Tsen Cho 1 3 6 3
27.06.24
2e ronde
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 5 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 1 7 4
25.06.24
1e ronde
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 2 2
25.06.24
1e ronde
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 2 6
Fang An Lin 1 2 6 3
25.06.24
1e ronde
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Tzeng Mu-Jie 0 3 1
25.06.24
1e ronde
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 7 7
Yeon Woo Ku 0 66 64
25.06.24
1e ronde
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
I Wen Wan 0 1 0
25.06.24
1e ronde
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 4 3
26.06.24
1e ronde
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 2 0
26.06.24
1e ronde
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 4 3
26.06.24
1e ronde
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 7 6
Nana Kawagishi 1 77 5 1
26.06.24
1e ronde
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 7
Kanako Morisaki 0 4 5
26.06.24
1e ronde
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 2 1
26.06.24
1e ronde
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 1 0
26.06.24
1e ronde
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 1 6
Thasaporn Naklo 1 4 6 4
26.06.24
1e ronde
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 3 2
26.06.24
1e ronde
Himeno Sakatsume 1 6 1
Erika Sema scratch 0 3 3
26.06.24
1e ronde
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 1 2
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Jessy Rompies 2 6 4 10
Yuka Hosoki 1 1 6 8
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 3 10
Yukina Saigo 1 0 6 4
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Yu-Ning Tsai 0 3 3
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 2 1
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Eunji Lee (2001) 0 3 4
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Yu-Chen Lin 0 1 2
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Nana Kawagishi 2 1 6 10
Yu Yun Tsai 1 6 1 5
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Rinon Okuwaki 2 2 6 10
On Yu Choi 1 6 3 5
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jessy Rompies 2 6 7
Peng Yu Lai 0 3 5
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Beatrice Gumulya 1 6
Natsuho Arakawa scratch 0 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yukina Saigo 1 6 4
Yu Hua Cheng scratch 0 2 1
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 7 7
Ya Hsin Lee 0 64 5
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
On Yu Choi 2 6 6
Liya Chu 0 0 2
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yu-Chen Lin 2 6 6
Tzu-Ying Tseng 0 2 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yu-Ning Tsai 1 w/o
Yu-Yun Li 0
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yu Yun Tsai 2 6 7
Yu-Chieh Hsieh 0 2 5
Dames dubbelspel Hard Taipei (CHN) W35 Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.06.24
Finale
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 1 10
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Fang An Lin 1 2 6 5
28.06.24
Halve finale
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li/Sohyun Park 0 1 4
28.06.24
Halve finale
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Yu-Chen Lin/Tzeng Mu-Jie 0 4 3
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki/Yukina Saigo 0 2 2
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Fang An Lin 1 w/o
Erika Sema/Ayano Shimizu 0
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Yu-Chen Lin/Tzeng Mu-Jie 2 6 1 12
Lizette Cabrera/Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 3 6 10
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Yu-Yun Li/Sohyun Park 2 4 6 10
Mayuka Aikawa/Funa Kozaki 1 6 1 5
26.06.24
1e ronde
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Fang An Lin 2 6 1 10
Ya Hsin Lee/Yu-Ning Tsai 1 3 6 8
26.06.24
1e ronde
Mayuka Aikawa/Funa Kozaki 2 7 6
Yeon Woo Ku/Eri Shimizu 0 5 4
26.06.24
1e ronde
Lizette Cabrera/Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 0 3 4
26.06.24
1e ronde
Kanako Morisaki/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Monique Barry/Rinon Okuwaki 0 1 4
26.06.24
1e ronde
Yu-Chen Lin/Tzeng Mu-Jie 1 6 3
On Yu Choi/Eunji Lee (2001) scratch 0 4 1
26.06.24
1e ronde
Yu-Yun Li/Sohyun Park 2 7 7
Natsuho Arakawa/Yuka Hosoki 0 5 5
<