W40 Otocec 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

W40 Otocec live, $40K

Dames enkelspel Clay Slovenia W40 Otocec sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.23
Finale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 4 4
03.06.23
Halve finale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 4 7
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 4 6 62
03.06.23
Halve finale
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 65 1
02.06.23
Kwartfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 1 6
Seone Mendez 1 3 6 4
02.06.23
Kwartfinale
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 4 4
02.06.23
Kwartfinale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 1 6 2 4
02.06.23
Kwartfinale
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 1
01.06.23
3e ronde
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 4 3
01.06.23
3e ronde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 4 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 1 6 1 2
01.06.23
3e ronde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 3 2
01.06.23
3e ronde
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 4 2
01.06.23
3e ronde
Gergana Topalova 2 7 6
Darya Astakhova 0 64 3
01.06.23
3e ronde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 4 2
01.06.23
3e ronde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 7
Anika Jaskova 0 3 5
01.06.23
3e ronde
Elvina Kalieva 2 3 6 6
Victoria Mboko 1 6 2 3
30.05.23
2e ronde
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Dominika Salkova 0 2 2
30.05.23
2e ronde
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 1 3
30.05.23
2e ronde
Victoria Mboko 2 7 7
Zhuoxuan Bai 0 5 5
31.05.23
2e ronde
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 3 3
31.05.23
2e ronde
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 2 6
Sada Nahimana 1 3 6 1
31.05.23
2e ronde
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 3 6
Lara Schmidt 1 5 6 2
31.05.23
2e ronde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 3 6 6
Gina Feistel 1 6 1 4
31.05.23
2e ronde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 0 4
31.05.23
2e ronde
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 4 4
31.05.23
2e ronde
Gergana Topalova 2 6 7
Denise Hrdinkova 0 4 5
31.05.23
2e ronde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 1
Jaimee Fourlis scratch 0 3 0
31.05.23
2e ronde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 7 6
Noka Juric 0 63 0
31.05.23
2e ronde
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 0 2
31.05.23
2e ronde
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 4
31.05.23
2e ronde
Anika Jaskova 2 7 3 6
Natalia Szabanin 1 65 6 2
01.06.23
2e ronde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 7
Sofia Sewing 0 4 5
29.05.23
1e ronde
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Ya-Yi Yang 0 2 5
29.05.23
1e ronde
Sofia Sewing 2 1 6 6
Pia Lovric 1 6 2 2
29.05.23
1e ronde
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 1 2
29.05.23
1e ronde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 2 1
29.05.23
1e ronde
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 2 1
29.05.23
1e ronde
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 1 3
29.05.23
1e ronde
Victoria Mboko 2 7 5 7
Gabriela Lee 1 5 7 5
30.05.23
1e ronde
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic 0 0 0
30.05.23
1e ronde
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 2 1
30.05.23
1e ronde
Lara Schmidt 2 4 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 1 6 4 2
30.05.23
1e ronde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 0 1
30.05.23
1e ronde
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 1 4
30.05.23
1e ronde
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 4 6
Alessandra Mazzola 1 4 6 4
30.05.23
1e ronde
Anika Jaskova 2 3 6 6
Maria Bondarenko 1 6 2 1
30.05.23
1e ronde
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 0
30.05.23
1e ronde
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Kayla Cross 0 4 1
29.05.23
Kwalif.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 3 3
29.05.23
Kwalif.
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 1 4
29.05.23
Kwalif.
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 3 1
29.05.23
Kwalif.
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 1 6
Noka Juric 1 3 6 4
29.05.23
Kwalif.
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Ana Grubor 0 2 1
29.05.23
Kwalif.
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 4 4
29.05.23
Kwalif.
Kayla Cross 2 6 4 6
Enola Chiesa 1 1 6 3
29.05.23
Kwalif.
Gina Feistel 2 3 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 1 6 3 2
28.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julia Stamatova 2 6 3 7
Linda Sevcikova 1 4 6 64
28.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Anamari Znuderl 0 1 0
28.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Paula Arias Manjon 2 7 6
Laura Svatikova 0 62 3
28.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lara Schmidt 1 6 4
Lavinia Tanasie scratch 0 4 1
28.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Meta Marenk 0 1 2
28.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 2 4
28.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 2 3
28.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 7
Elena Milovanovic 0 3 65
28.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivana Sebestova 2 7 6
Lara Smejkal 0 64 4
28.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Noka Juric 1 4 6 2
Chiara Girelli scratch 0 6 1 0
28.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 7 6
Salma Drugdova 1 72 5 2
28.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Kristina Novak 0 4 1
28.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Hana Becirovic Novak 0 4 0
28.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kayla Cross 2 6 7
Victoria Borodulina 0 4 63
28.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gina Feistel 2 3 6 6
Maria Toma 1 6 3 2
28.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ana Grubor 2 3 6 6
Saumya Vig 1 6 3 1
Dames dubbelspel Clay Slovenia W40 Otocec sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.23
Finale
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Kayla Cross/Sofia Sewing 0 2 3
02.06.23
Halve finale
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova/Dominika Salkova 0 4 4
02.06.23
Halve finale
Kayla Cross/Sofia Sewing 2 6 3 12
Kristina Novak/Lara Smejkal 1 2 6 10
01.06.23
Kwartfinale
Denisa Hindova/Dominika Salkova 2 7 6
Maria Bondarenko/Ya-Yi Yang 0 5 2
01.06.23
Kwartfinale
Kristina Novak/Lara Smejkal 2 7 1 10
Natalia Szabanin/Radka Zelnickova 1 67 6 8
01.06.23
Kwartfinale
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova/Julia Stamatova 0 1 2
01.06.23
Kwartfinale
Kayla Cross/Sofia Sewing 2 7 6
Sada Nahimana/Ivana Sebestova 0 63 4
30.05.23
1e ronde
Denisa Hindova/Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa/Briana Szabo 0 0 2
30.05.23
1e ronde
Kristina Novak/Lara Smejkal 2 6 6
Victoria Borodulina/Niki Tomeljak 0 2 1
30.05.23
1e ronde
Natalia Szabanin/Radka Zelnickova 2 7 4 10
Marija Djurasic/Gina Feistel 1 5 6 4
30.05.23
1e ronde
Denislava Glushkova/Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Hana Becirovic Novak/Noka Juric 0 0 0
30.05.23
1e ronde
Maria Bondarenko/Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 2 10
Linda Sevcikova/Karolina Vlckova 1 4 6 6
30.05.23
1e ronde
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Elvina Kalieva 2 7 6
Tamara Curovic/Elena Milovanovic 0 63 1
30.05.23
1e ronde
Sada Nahimana/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 7
Victoria Mboko/Saumya Vig 0 4 5
30.05.23
1e ronde
Kayla Cross/Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Meta Marenk/Anamari Znuderl 0 1 2
<