W40 Porto 2023 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: Abu Dhabi
WTA: Linz
WTA: W25 Antalya
WTA: W25 Bath
WTA: W25 Burnie
WTA: W40 Mexico City
WTA: W40 Porto
WTA: W60 Grenoble
WTA: W60 Orlando
WTA: W15 Jhajjar
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
W40 Porto live, $40K
W40 Porto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.02.23
Finale
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Wurth
0
2
2
11.02.23
Halve finale
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Bondarenko
0
3
0
11.02.23
Halve finale
Tara Wurth
1
6
H2H
Harmony Tan
scratch
0
4
10.02.23
Kwartfinale
Harmony Tan
2
7
6
H2H
Ksenia Zaytseva
0
5
2
10.02.23
Kwartfinale
Greetje Minnen
2
7
4
7
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
1
6
2
6
6
8
10.02.23
Kwartfinale
Maria Bondarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
4
3
10.02.23
Kwartfinale
Tara Wurth
1
w/o
H2H
Celine Naef
0
09.02.23
2e ronde
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
2
4
09.02.23
2e ronde
Greetje Minnen
2
6
7
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
0
1
5
09.02.23
2e ronde
Anastasia Gasanova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
1
6
0
1
09.02.23
2e ronde
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
2
1
09.02.23
2e ronde
Maria Bondarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy
0
1
1
09.02.23
2e ronde
Tara Wurth
2
6
6
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
0
4
2
09.02.23
2e ronde
Celine Naef
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriko Miyazaki
0
3
3
09.02.23
2e ronde
Ksenia Zaytseva
2
7
6
H2H
Leyre Romero Gormaz
0
5
3
07.02.23
1e ronde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
0
3
07.02.23
1e ronde
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta
0
3
2
07.02.23
1e ronde
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Sakura Hosogi
1
3
6
6
5
07.02.23
1e ronde
Arlinda Rushiti
2
2
7
6
H2H
Antonia Ruzic
1
6
6
10
2
07.02.23
1e ronde
Maria Bondarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Louisa Chirico
0
4
2
07.02.23
1e ronde
Ksenia Zaytseva
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
6
2
4
08.02.23
1e ronde
Urszula Radwanska
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
1
3
6
2
08.02.23
1e ronde
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
0
2
2
08.02.23
1e ronde
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
2
6
7
H2H
Natalia Szabanin
1
6
3
5
08.02.23
1e ronde
Ylena In-Albon
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
1
6
4
1
08.02.23
1e ronde
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
2
1
08.02.23
1e ronde
Anastasia Kulikova
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Kudermetova
0
6
4
3
08.02.23
1e ronde
Adrienn Nagy
2
6
7
H2H
Angelina Voloshchuk
0
2
5
08.02.23
1e ronde
Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Couto
0
1
0
08.02.23
1e ronde
Tara Wurth
2
6
2
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
1
2
6
3
08.02.23
1e ronde
Celine Naef
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
1
4
06.02.23
Kwalif.
Daniela Seguel
2
7
7
H2H
Riya Bhatia
0
5
5
06.02.23
Kwalif.
Ines Murta
2
6
6
H2H
Matilda Mutavdzic
0
2
2
06.02.23
Kwalif.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Rodriguez Duenas
0
1
1
06.02.23
Kwalif.
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
7
H2H
Anika Jaskova
0
3
5
06.02.23
Kwalif.
Arlinda Rushiti
1
6
3
H2H
Himari Sato
scratch
0
2
0
06.02.23
Kwalif.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
0
0
0
06.02.23
Kwalif.
Maria Bondarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Matilde Jorge
0
2
2
06.02.23
Kwalif.
Ksenia Zaytseva
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy
0
2
1
05.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ines Murta
2
6
6
H2H
Matilde Agra
0
0
1
05.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Riya Bhatia
2
6
6
H2H
Isabel Goncalves
0
1
2
05.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Emma Mazzoni
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Mesquita
0
2
3
05.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Himari Sato
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Garcia
0
1
2
05.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matilde Jorge
2
7
3
6
H2H
Vasanti Shinde
1
5
6
4
05.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anika Jaskova
2
6
6
H2H
Mafalda Guedes
0
2
1
05.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ksenia Zaytseva
2
6
6
H2H
Milla Sequeira
0
2
4
05.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Cristina Rodriguez Duenas
2
6
6
H2H
Juliette Mazzoni
0
3
2
W40 Porto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.23
Finale
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
6
2
11
H2H
Matilde Jorge/Tara Wurth
1
4
6
9
10.02.23
Halve finale
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde
0
1
3
10.02.23
Halve finale
Matilde Jorge/Tara Wurth
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
4
1
09.02.23
Kwartfinale
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde
2
3
6
11
H2H
Yuriko Miyazaki/Prarthana Thombare
1
6
3
9
09.02.23
Kwartfinale
Anastasia Gasanova/Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia/Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
2
1
09.02.23
Kwartfinale
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lea Boskovic/Antonia Ruzic
1
4
6
6
09.02.23
Kwartfinale
Matilde Jorge/Tara Wurth
2
6
6
16
H2H
Natalia Szabanin/Daniela Vismane
1
7
4
4
14
07.02.23
1e ronde
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elizaveta Koklina
0
2
2
07.02.23
1e ronde
Riya Bhatia/Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Couto/Sara Lanca
0
0
2
07.02.23
1e ronde
Lea Boskovic/Antonia Ruzic
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni
0
1
0
07.02.23
1e ronde
Natalia Szabanin/Daniela Vismane
1
w/o
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
07.02.23
1e ronde
Matilde Jorge/Tara Wurth
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy/Anita Wagner
0
3
2
<