W40 Yokohama 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

W40 Yokohama live, $40K

Dames enkelspel Hard Japan W40 Yokohama sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.23
Finale
Aliona Falei 2 6 7
Ayano Shimizu 0 3 5
30.11.23
Halve finale
Aliona Falei 1 w/o
Sijia Wei 0
01.12.23
Halve finale
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 3 0
30.11.23
Kwartfinale
Ayano Shimizu 2 0 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 6 4 3
30.11.23
Kwartfinale
Mai Hontama 2 2 6 7
Aoi Ito 1 6 3 5
30.11.23
Kwartfinale
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 3 3
30.11.23
Kwartfinale
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 3 4
29.11.23
2e ronde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo 0 2 3
29.11.23
2e ronde
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku 0 0 4
29.11.23
2e ronde
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 4 3
29.11.23
2e ronde
Suzan Lamens 2 7 6 6
Haruka Kaji 1 5 78 1
29.11.23
2e ronde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 4 4
29.11.23
2e ronde
Sijia Wei 2 4 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 1 6 4 3
29.11.23
2e ronde
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 0 3 2
29.11.23
2e ronde
Aliona Falei 2 3 7 6
Yafan Wang 1 6 5 3
28.11.23
1e ronde
Yafan Wang 2 6 7
Naho Sato 0 4 5
28.11.23
1e ronde
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Karen Tsutsumi 0 0 3
28.11.23
1e ronde
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 7
Rina Saigo 0 4 5
28.11.23
1e ronde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 1 0
28.11.23
1e ronde
Ayano Shimizu 2 1 6 6
Xiaodi You 1 6 2 4
28.11.23
1e ronde
Mai Hontama 2 4 6 6
Ksenia Zaytseva 1 6 0 3
28.11.23
1e ronde
Suzan Lamens 2 4 6 6
Sara Saito 1 6 3 4
28.11.23
1e ronde
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 2 2
28.11.23
1e ronde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 7 1 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 62 6 3
28.11.23
1e ronde
Thasaporn Naklo 2 6 6
Rea Nakashima 0 1 1
28.11.23
1e ronde
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Remika Ohashi 0 3 2
28.11.23
1e ronde
Sijia Wei 1 6 4
Ena Shibahara scratch 0 4 1
28.11.23
1e ronde
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 7 6
En Shuo Liang 0 63 4
28.11.23
1e ronde
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 2 2
28.11.23
1e ronde
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 3 1
28.11.23
1e ronde
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 1 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 4 6 3
27.11.23
Kwalif.
Akiko Omae 2 4 7 7
Momoko Kobori 1 6 63 5
27.11.23
Kwalif.
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Kayo Nishimura 0 2 2
27.11.23
Kwalif.
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6 6
Hayu Kinoshita 1 76 1 4
27.11.23
Kwalif.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 2 2
27.11.23
Kwalif.
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Hina Nishi 0 1 0
27.11.23
Kwalif.
Karen Tsutsumi 2 4 6 6
Funa Kozaki 1 6 3 2
27.11.23
Kwalif.
Yufei Ren 2 7 2 6
Nana Kawagishi 1 5 6 2
27.11.23
Kwalif.
Rea Nakashima 2 2 7 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 1 6 5 3
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Akiko Omae 2 7 6 6
Nanari Katsumi 1 5 74 1
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Wushuang Zheng 2 7 6
Gyeong Seo Lee 0 64 1
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Nao Nishino 0 1 3
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Momoko Kobori 2 6 4 6
Himari Sato 1 4 6 2
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li 0 2 4
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Shuo Feng 2 6 2 6
Anri Nagata 1 3 6 4
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Funa Kozaki 2 7 3 6
Riko Kikawada 1 65 6 1
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 3 6
Ramu Ueda 1 0 6 0
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Yiming Dang 0 1 1
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Karen Tsutsumi 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 4 4
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nana Kawagishi 2 7 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 64 2
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kayo Nishimura 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 3 4
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yufei Ren 2 6 5 6
Rinon Okuwaki 1 3 7 4
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Hina Nishi 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 3 2
27.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Hayu Kinoshita 1 7 7 4
Dabin Kim scratch 0 6 1
27.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rea Nakashima 2 7 6
Yi Tsen Cho 0 64 1
Dames dubbelspel Hard Japan W40 Yokohama sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.23
Finale
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 1 w/o
Aoi Ito/Natsumi Kawaguchi 0
30.11.23
Halve finale
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 2 6 11
Shuo Feng/Wushuang Zheng 1 6 3 9
30.11.23
Halve finale
Aoi Ito/Natsumi Kawaguchi 1 w/o
Yeon Woo Ku/Sijia Wei 0
30.11.23
Kwartfinale
Shuo Feng/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 4 3
30.11.23
Kwartfinale
Yeon Woo Ku/Sijia Wei 2 6 7
Misa Okawa/Karen Tsutsumi 0 1 62
30.11.23
Kwartfinale
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 5 10
Anri Nagata/Ikumi Yamazaki 1 3 7 3
30.11.23
Kwartfinale
Aoi Ito/Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova/Ksenia Zaytseva 0 4 2
27.11.23
1e ronde
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li/Kanako Morisaki 0 1 3
27.11.23
1e ronde
Anastasia Tikhonova/Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Hina Nishi/Kaede Tajima 0 2 2
28.11.23
1e ronde
Shuo Feng/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Rea Nakashima/Remika Ohashi 0 2 2
28.11.23
1e ronde
Misa Okawa/Karen Tsutsumi 2 4 7 11
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 1 6 61 9
28.11.23
1e ronde
Yeon Woo Ku/Sijia Wei 2 7 7
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 0 5 5
28.11.23
1e ronde
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Yiming Dang/Xiaodi You 0 3 4
28.11.23
1e ronde
Anri Nagata/Ikumi Yamazaki 2 5 7 11
Suzan Lamens/Rina Saigo 1 7 63 9
28.11.23
1e ronde
Aoi Ito/Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 7 6
Funa Kozaki/Naho Sato 0 5 0
<