W50 Bengaluru 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

W50 Bengaluru live, $50K

Dames enkelspel Hard India W50 Bengaluru sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.24
Finale
Darja Semenistaja 1 6 3
Carole Monnet scratch 0 1 0
20.01.24
Halve finale
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 2 0
20.01.24
Halve finale
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 4 1
19.01.24
Kwartfinale
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 5 7
Moyuka Uchijima 1 2 7 65
19.01.24
Kwartfinale
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 4 1
19.01.24
Kwartfinale
Naho Sato 2 6 7
Mei Yamaguchi 0 4 5
19.01.24
Kwartfinale
Darja Semenistaja 1 6 6 5 5
Polina Kudermetova scratch 0 3 7 1
18.01.24
2e ronde
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 4 0
18.01.24
2e ronde
Rutuja Bhosale 1 2
Ankita Raina scratch 0 1
18.01.24
2e ronde
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Tatiana Prozorova 0 0 2
18.01.24
2e ronde
Carole Monnet 2 6 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 75 4 4
18.01.24
2e ronde
Naho Sato 2 7 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 5 2
18.01.24
2e ronde
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 3 3
18.01.24
2e ronde
Polina Kudermetova 2 3 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 1 6 1 4
18.01.24
2e ronde
Darja Semenistaja 2 7 3 6
Lena Papadakis 1 65 6 4
16.01.24
1e ronde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 2 3
16.01.24
1e ronde
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 3 75 3
17.01.24
1e ronde
Ankita Raina 2 1 7 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 5 1
17.01.24
1e ronde
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Suhitha Maruri 0 2 1
17.01.24
1e ronde
Rutuja Bhosale 2 0 7 7
Eri Shimizu 1 6 5 5
17.01.24
1e ronde
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 2 3
17.01.24
1e ronde
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 2
17.01.24
1e ronde
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 2 2
17.01.24
1e ronde
Carole Monnet 2 7 4 7
Dejana Radanovic 1 5 6 69
17.01.24
1e ronde
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 0 3 2
17.01.24
1e ronde
Naho Sato 2 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 5 2
17.01.24
1e ronde
Moyuka Uchijima 2 5 7 6
En Shuo Liang 1 7 64 1
17.01.24
1e ronde
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 2
17.01.24
1e ronde
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 3
17.01.24
1e ronde
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 2 1
17.01.24
1e ronde
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 2 3
15.01.24
Kwalif.
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 4 1
15.01.24
Kwalif.
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo 0 2 2
15.01.24
Kwalif.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Saki Imamura 0 3 3
15.01.24
Kwalif.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 1 2
15.01.24
Kwalif.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 4 0
15.01.24
Kwalif.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 1 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 2 2
15.01.24
Kwalif.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 7
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 2 5
15.01.24
Kwalif.
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 2 2
14.01.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Lakshmi Gowda 0 2 1
14.01.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lena Papadakis 2 6 7
Vaishnavi Adkar 0 2 5
14.01.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Kashvi Sunil 0 1 2
14.01.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 2 4
14.01.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 3 0
14.01.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus 0 2 1
14.01.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu 0 4 1
14.01.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 2 0
14.01.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Smriti Bhasin 0 4 0
14.01.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Vanshita Pathania 0 2 4
14.01.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li 0 1 2
14.01.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Prathiba Narayan Prasad 0 0 1
14.01.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 0 0
14.01.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Thasaporn Naklo 2 6 6
Paavanii Paathak 0 2 0
14.01.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 0 3
14.01.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 7 7
Ekaterina Yashina 0 5 65
Dames dubbelspel Hard India W50 Bengaluru sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.24
Finale
Camilla Rosatello/Darja Semenistaja 2 3 6 10
Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu 1 6 2 8
19.01.24
Halve finale
Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu 2 2 6 10
Amandine Hesse/Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 3 4
19.01.24
Halve finale
Camilla Rosatello/Darja Semenistaja 2 1 6 10
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 1 6 2 5
18.01.24
Kwartfinale
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 0 1
18.01.24
Kwartfinale
Amandine Hesse/Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 2 10
Prarthana Thombare/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 2 6 7
18.01.24
Kwartfinale
Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 1 4
18.01.24
Kwartfinale
Camilla Rosatello/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova/Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 4
16.01.24
1e ronde
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 7 6
Sai Chamarthi/Soha Sadiq 0 66 4
16.01.24
1e ronde
Polina Kudermetova/Ekaterina Yashina 2 4 6 10
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Carole Monnet 1 6 4 8
16.01.24
1e ronde
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere/Ankita Raina 0 3 1
16.01.24
1e ronde
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 7 6
Rutuja Bhosale/En Shuo Liang 0 5 0
16.01.24
1e ronde
Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu 2 6 4 10
Diana Marcinkevica/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 2 6 3
16.01.24
1e ronde
Prarthana Thombare/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus/Saumya Vig 0 4 3
17.01.24
1e ronde
Amandine Hesse/Dalila Jakupovic 2 3 6 10
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 6 3 5
17.01.24
1e ronde
Camilla Rosatello/Darja Semenistaja 2 3 6 10
Vaishnavi Adkar/Sahaja Yamalapalli 1 6 1 6
<