W50 Pretoria 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

W50 Pretoria live, $50K

Dames enkelspel Hard JAR W50 Pretoria sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.24
Finale
Lina Glushko 2 6 7
Manon Leonard 0 3 5
23.02.24
Halve finale
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 3 4
23.02.24
Halve finale
Manon Leonard 2 7 3 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 64 6 2
22.02.24
Kwartfinale
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Isabella Kruger 0 1 4
22.02.24
Kwartfinale
Lina Glushko 2 6 7
Kaylah Mcphee 0 3 61
22.02.24
Kwartfinale
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 4 3
22.02.24
Kwartfinale
Manon Leonard 2 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 1 6 3 3
21.02.24
2e ronde
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 1 74 0 3
21.02.24
2e ronde
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Clervie Ngounoue 0 3 4
21.02.24
2e ronde
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 2 3
21.02.24
2e ronde
Kaylah Mcphee 2 7 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 5 1
21.02.24
2e ronde
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 3 4
21.02.24
2e ronde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane 0 1 2
21.02.24
2e ronde
Manon Leonard 2 7 6
Alina Charaeva 0 65 4
21.02.24
2e ronde
Isabella Kruger 2 7 2 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 64 6 4
20.02.24
1e ronde
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Alexandra Osborne 0 2 5
20.02.24
1e ronde
Laura Pigossi 2 4 6 6
Amelie Van Impe 1 6 0 2
20.02.24
1e ronde
Xiaodi You 2 6 4 7
Nahia Berecoechea 1 0 6 63
20.02.24
1e ronde
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 1 4
20.02.24
1e ronde
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 3 2
20.02.24
1e ronde
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 5 7 7
Hanne Vandewinkel 1 7 5 64
20.02.24
1e ronde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Paris Corley 0 1 4
20.02.24
1e ronde
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 3 4
20.02.24
1e ronde
Alina Charaeva 2 7 2 6
Polina Iatcenko 1 5 6 3
20.02.24
1e ronde
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 1 1
20.02.24
1e ronde
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 7 6
Savanna Ly 0 5 3
20.02.24
1e ronde
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Danielle Dai Chapman 0 0 1
20.02.24
1e ronde
Isabella Kruger 1 3 3
Indy De Vroome scratch 0 6 0
20.02.24
1e ronde
Clervie Ngounoue 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 3 2
20.02.24
1e ronde
Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Leigh Ramduth 0 0 1
21.02.24
1e ronde
Lina Glushko 1 3 6
Adithya Karunaratne scratch 0 6 4
19.02.24
Kwalif.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Isabella Basson 0 3 1
19.02.24
Kwalif.
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Abigayel Vosloo 0 3 1
19.02.24
Kwalif.
Paris Corley 2 6 6
Koronayashe Rugara 0 4 4
19.02.24
Kwalif.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Marjan Japarova 0 1 4
19.02.24
Kwalif.
Savanna Ly 2 6 6
Tanika Tyra Panaino 0 0 1
19.02.24
Kwalif.
Demi Tran 2 7 7
Yiming Dang 0 5 5
19.02.24
Kwalif.
Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane 2 6 3 6
Alyssa Reguer 1 1 6 4
19.02.24
Kwalif.
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 0 0
18.02.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Relebogile Sereo 0 2 0
18.02.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 2 6 6
Tiana Philippides 0 2 1
18.02.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Carle Botha 0 3 2
18.02.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tanika Tyra Panaino 2 6 6
Gabriela Vilar 0 1 0
18.02.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Mia-Leigh Cilliers 0 0 3
18.02.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane 1 6 3
Kristen Seabury scratch 0 1 0
18.02.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Isabella Basson 2 6 6
Christine Gouws 0 4 4
18.02.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Abigayel Vosloo 2 6 6
Eden Dworcan 0 2 3
18.02.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marjan Japarova 2 6 6
Julie Tungamirai 0 2 2
18.02.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Koronayashe Rugara 2 6 6
Hailey Robyn Troup 0 3 3
Dames dubbelspel Hard JAR W50 Pretoria sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.24
Finale
Lina Glushko/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 7 7
Sofia Costoulas/Hanne Vandewinkel 0 65 64
24.02.24
Halve finale
Lina Glushko/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome/Amelie Van Impe 0 3 2
24.02.24
Halve finale
Sofia Costoulas/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 0 4 1
22.02.24
Kwartfinale
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 4
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Ekaterina Reyngold scratch 0 3
22.02.24
Kwartfinale
Indy De Vroome/Amelie Van Impe 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee/Alexandra Osborne 0 2 4
22.02.24
Kwartfinale
Lina Glushko/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko/Isabella Shinikova 0 2 1
22.02.24
Kwartfinale
Sofia Costoulas/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Paris Corley/Jaeda Daniel 0 4 0
21.02.24
1e ronde
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Savanna Ly/Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 4 1
21.02.24
1e ronde
Polina Iatcenko/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Christine Gouws/Tanika Tyra Panaino 0 4 1
21.02.24
1e ronde
Kaylah Mcphee/Alexandra Osborne 2 3 6 10
Yiming Dang/Xiaodi You 1 6 2 6
21.02.24
1e ronde
Indy De Vroome/Amelie Van Impe 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Leigh Ramduth/Abigayel Vosloo 0 1 1
21.02.24
1e ronde
Lina Glushko/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Isabella Basson/Carle Botha 0 3 0
21.02.24
1e ronde
Paris Corley/Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer/Demi Tran 0 1 4
21.02.24
1e ronde
Sofia Costoulas/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 7
Nahia Berecoechea/Isabella Kruger 0 4 63
21.02.24
1e ronde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6 10
Anastasia Kovaleva/Ekaterina Shalimova 1 74 0 7
<