W50 Taizhou 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

W50 Taizhou live, $50K

Dames enkelspel Hard China W50 Taizhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Han Shi 2 2 7 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 6 5 2
15.06.24
Halve finale
Jia-Jing Lu 1 7 1 4
Sohyun Park scratch 0 6 1
15.06.24
Halve finale
Han Shi 1 3 6 3
Qiang Wang scratch 0 6 3 0
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Jia-Jing Lu 1 6 3
Fangzhou Liu scratch 0 3 1
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 1 3
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Sohyun Park 2 1 6 7
Yidi Yang 1 6 3 60
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Han Shi 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 2 4
13.06.24
2e ronde
Jia-Jing Lu 2 3 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 1 6 2 4
13.06.24
2e ronde
Qiang Wang 2 6 4 7
Saki Imamura 1 4 6 5
13.06.24
2e ronde
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Yiming Dang 0 3 2
13.06.24
2e ronde
Yidi Yang 1 6 2
Jiaqi Wang scratch 0 2 0
13.06.24
2e ronde
En Shuo Liang 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 4 0
13.06.24
2e ronde
Meiqi Guo 2 6 2 7
Wushuang Zheng 1 3 6 62
13.06.24
2e ronde
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 4 1
13.06.24
2e ronde
Han Shi 2 6 6 6
Meiling Wang 1 4 71 1
11.06.24
1e ronde
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 7
Ruirui Zou 0 3 67
11.06.24
1e ronde
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Ruien Zhang 0 4 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Jia-Jing Lu 2 3 7 6
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 1 6 5 1
12.06.24
1e ronde
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 3 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 4 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 4 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Jiaqi Huang 0 4 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Meiling Wang 2 6 3 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 4 6 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Yingqun Sun 0 4 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 1 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Anastasia Grechkina 0 4 1
12.06.24
1e ronde
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 7
Zongyu Li 0 0 5
12.06.24
1e ronde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 4 7
Yi Tsen Cho 1 1 6 60
12.06.24
1e ronde
Meng Yi Chen 1 6
Jiayou Li scratch 0 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Yiming Dang 2 7 6 7
Viktoria Morvayova 1 63 73 64
12.06.24
1e ronde
Han Shi 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 1 4
10.06.24
Kwalif.
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Junhan Zhang 0 4 2
10.06.24
Kwalif.
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 4 3
10.06.24
Kwalif.
Meng Yi Chen 2 4 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 1 6 2 3
10.06.24
Kwalif.
Yiming Dang 2 6 6
Shuoran Wang 0 1 1
10.06.24
Kwalif.
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Ruien Zhang 0 4 2
10.06.24
Kwalif.
Xichen Zhao 2 4 6 7
Le Yi Liu 1 6 3 5
10.06.24
Kwalif.
Yingqun Sun 2 6 6
Jin Zhang 0 1 3
10.06.24
Kwalif.
Jiaqi Huang 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 1 3
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Duanrui Gao 0 1 0
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Yajing Cao 0 4 2
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Shuoran Wang 1 6 5
Shiyu Ye scratch 0 4 1
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 1 1
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Le Yi Liu 2 5 6 6
Yifan Sun 1 7 2 2
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zixuan Zeng 2 6 6
Yanan Hou 0 4 3
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Sin Yu Che 0 3 2
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Meng Yi Chen 2 6 6
Niehua Tian 0 0 1
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jin Zhang 2 6 7
Yu-Yun Li 0 1 5
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yiming Dang 2 2 6 7
Chenting Zhu 1 6 2 5
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Jiale Zhang 0 3 2
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Xichen Zhao 2 7 1 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 5 6 1
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Junhan Zhang 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 3 2
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ruien Zhang 2 6 7
Guyu Xu 0 1 5
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yingqun Sun 2 7 6
Yu Shan 0 66 2
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jiaqi Huang 2 7 6
Elina Nepliy 0 5 4
Dames dubbelspel Hard China W50 Taizhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finale
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 2 7 10
Meiling Wang/Xinxin Yao 1 6 65 7
14.06.24
Halve finale
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 3 10
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 1 4 6 3
14.06.24
Halve finale
Meiling Wang/Xinxin Yao 2 4 6 12
Saki Imamura/Fangzhou Liu 1 6 2 10
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Zongyu Li/Han Shi 0 3 1
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 7
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 0 4 66
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
Meiling Wang/Xinxin Yao 1 0
Jiaqi Huang/Wushuang Zheng scratch 0 1
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
Saki Imamura/Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 3
11.06.24
1e ronde
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 7
Anastasia Grechkina/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 63
11.06.24
1e ronde
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li/Chengyiyi Yuan 0 1 4
11.06.24
1e ronde
Meiling Wang/Xinxin Yao 2 6 7
Jing-Jing Lu/Jiaqi Wang 0 3 5
11.06.24
1e ronde
Zongyu Li/Han Shi 2 6 6
Jiayou Li/Xichen Zhao 0 0 2
11.06.24
1e ronde
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 2 7 7
Yingqun Sun/Ruien Zhang 0 64 5
11.06.24
1e ronde
Jiaqi Huang/Wushuang Zheng 2 7 6
Luksika Kumkhum/Sohyun Park 0 66 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Saki Imamura/Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu/Yidi Yang 0 4 3
12.06.24
1e ronde
Gozal Ainitdinova/Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Guyu Xu/Ruirui Zou 0 2 1
<