W60 Cordenons 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

W60 Cordenons live, $60K

Dames enkelspel Clay Italy W60 Cordenons sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.23
Finale
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 3 4
04.08.23
Halve finale
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 3 6
Dalila Spiteri 1 1 6 1
04.08.23
Halve finale
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 3 2
03.08.23
Kwartfinale
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 1
03.08.23
Kwartfinale
Fanny Stollar 2 6 3 7
Sada Nahimana 1 2 6 62
03.08.23
Kwartfinale
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 2
03.08.23
Kwartfinale
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 1 4
02.08.23
2e ronde
Alexandra Cadantu 2 4 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 6 2 0
02.08.23
2e ronde
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 4 4
02.08.23
2e ronde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 1 6 1 4
02.08.23
2e ronde
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 4 1
02.08.23
2e ronde
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 0 3 1
02.08.23
2e ronde
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 4
02.08.23
2e ronde
Sada Nahimana 2 4 7 6
Georgia Pedone 1 6 66 2
02.08.23
2e ronde
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 0 2
31.07.23
1e ronde
Camilla Rosatello 2 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 6 4 2
31.07.23
1e ronde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 3 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 1 6 4 0
31.07.23
1e ronde
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 2 1
01.08.23
1e ronde
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 2
01.08.23
1e ronde
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 0 3 1
01.08.23
1e ronde
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 0 3
01.08.23
1e ronde
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 2 0
01.08.23
1e ronde
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 4
01.08.23
1e ronde
Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Anna Turati 0 65 4
01.08.23
1e ronde
Dalila Spiteri 2 7 6
Martina Colmegna 0 5 3
01.08.23
1e ronde
Emily Appleton 2 6 1 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 0 6 2
01.08.23
1e ronde
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 2 7
Timea Babos 1 1 6 66
01.08.23
1e ronde
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 3 0
01.08.23
1e ronde
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 2 1
02.08.23
1e ronde
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 0 4 0
02.08.23
1e ronde
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 2 4
31.07.23
Kwalif.
Federica Di Sarra 2 7 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 5 4
31.07.23
Kwalif.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 7 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 5 0
31.07.23
Kwalif.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 0 3
31.07.23
Kwalif.
Ines Ibbou 1 6 4
Nika Radisic scratch 0 3 1
31.07.23
Kwalif.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 7
Eszter Meri 0 4 5
31.07.23
Kwalif.
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 64 4
31.07.23
Kwalif.
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 3 0
31.07.23
Kwalif.
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 7
Anne Schaefer 0 3 65
30.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anne Schaefer 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 0 4 2
30.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 4 2
30.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Deborah Chiesa 2 7 4 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 1 64 6 2
30.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 4 5
30.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tatiana Pieri 1 6
Jessica Pieri scratch 0 0
30.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ines Ibbou 2 5 6 6
Silvia Njiric 1 7 0 1
30.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 7 0 4
Chiara Girelli scratch 0 6 2
30.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Francesca Covi 0 3 2
30.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 3 6
Lara Salden 1 2 6 3
30.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 4 3
30.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Sara Ziodato 0 3 1
30.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Arianna Zucchini 0 2 4
30.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nika Radisic 1 3
Natalia Siedliska scratch 0 0
30.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 3 1
30.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Sveva Maria Ricci 0 1 0
30.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 7
Martina Spigarelli 0 2 66
Dames dubbelspel Clay Italy W60 Cordenons sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.23
Finale
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 0 6 10
Isabelle Haverlag/Eva Vedder 1 6 2 5
03.08.23
Halve finale
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Lexie Stevens 0 2 2
03.08.23
Halve finale
Isabelle Haverlag/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson/Lara Salden 0 3 4
02.08.23
Kwartfinale
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa/Georgia Pedone 0 3 2
02.08.23
Kwartfinale
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson/Lara Salden 2 6 2 10
Amina Anshba/Emily Appleton 1 3 6 3
02.08.23
Kwartfinale
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Lexie Stevens 2 4 6 10
Silvia Njiric/Aurora Zantedeschi 1 6 2 2
02.08.23
Kwartfinale
Isabelle Haverlag/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Dalila Spiteri 0 3 0
31.07.23
1e ronde
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson/Lara Salden 2 6 5 10
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Vasanti Shinde 1 4 7 3
31.07.23
1e ronde
Silvia Njiric/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 3 6 10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Nika Radisic 1 6 0 7
31.07.23
1e ronde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Sveva Maria Ricci/Anne Schaefer 0 1 0
01.08.23
1e ronde
Deborah Chiesa/Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna/Lisa Pigato 0 4 2
01.08.23
1e ronde
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Dalila Spiteri 2 6 4 10
Eleonora Alvisi/Diletta Cherubini 1 4 6 7
02.08.23
1e ronde
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Katarina Kuzmova/Julie Struplova 0 5 1
02.08.23
1e ronde
Isabelle Haverlag/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Eszter Meri/Ivana Sebestova 0 3 4
02.08.23
1e ronde
Amina Anshba/Emily Appleton 2 7 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Ines Ibbou 0 5 4
<