W60 Oeiras 2023 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: Madrid
WTA: W25 Guayaquil
WTA: W25 Nottingham
WTA: W25 Osijek
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W40+H Calvi
WTA: W60 Charlottesville
WTA: W60 Istanbul
WTA: W60 Oeiras
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Fukui
WTA: W15 Kursumlijska Banja
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Telde
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
W60 Oeiras live, $60K
W60 Oeiras
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.23
Finale
Nigina Abduraimova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
1
6
4
3
29.04.23
Halve finale
Nigina Abduraimova
2
7
6
H2H
Greetje Minnen
0
6
5
3
29.04.23
Halve finale
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
0
4
2
28.04.23
Kwartfinale
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
0
4
4
28.04.23
Kwartfinale
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
0
0
1
28.04.23
Kwartfinale
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Elsa Jacquemot
0
3
4
28.04.23
Kwartfinale
Francisca Jorge
2
6
7
H2H
Asia Muhammad
0
2
6
3
27.04.23
2e ronde
Asia Muhammad
1
6
3
H2H
Sinja Kraus
scratch
0
3
0
27.04.23
2e ronde
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova
0
2
2
27.04.23
2e ronde
Greetje Minnen
2
7
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
6
4
3
27.04.23
2e ronde
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
1
6
3
4
27.04.23
2e ronde
Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
6
H2H
Sada Nahimana
0
4
4
27.04.23
2e ronde
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy
0
1
2
27.04.23
2e ronde
Francisca Jorge
2
7
6
H2H
Magali Kempen
0
6
8
3
27.04.23
2e ronde
Elsa Jacquemot
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
1
6
4
2
25.04.23
1e ronde
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Garland
0
1
2
25.04.23
1e ronde
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Karman Kaur Thandi
0
2
3
25.04.23
1e ronde
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
3
0
25.04.23
1e ronde
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
7
6
H2H
Olivia Gadecki
1
7
10
5
4
25.04.23
1e ronde
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
1
2
6
3
25.04.23
1e ronde
Sada Nahimana
2
4
6
7
H2H
Mona Barthel
1
6
2
5
25.04.23
1e ronde
Adrienn Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
2
1
25.04.23
1e ronde
Elsa Jacquemot
2
6
6
H2H
Eri Hozumi
0
4
4
26.04.23
1e ronde
Asia Muhammad
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Voloshchuk
0
3
1
26.04.23
1e ronde
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ingrid Martins
1
2
6
3
26.04.23
1e ronde
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
0
1
26.04.23
1e ronde
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
0
1
4
26.04.23
1e ronde
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta
0
3
3
26.04.23
1e ronde
Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
7
H2H
Chantal Sauvant
0
2
5
26.04.23
1e ronde
Francisca Jorge
2
6
7
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
7
3
5
1
26.04.23
1e ronde
Sinja Kraus
2
4
6
6
H2H
Joelle Steur
1
6
3
3
24.04.23
Kwalif.
Ulrikke Eikeri
1
w/o
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs
0
24.04.23
Kwalif.
Eri Hozumi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
1
6
3
4
24.04.23
Kwalif.
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
3
1
24.04.23
Kwalif.
Oana Gavrila
2
1
6
6
H2H
Matilde Jorge
1
6
3
4
24.04.23
Kwalif.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Rey Garcia
0
2
1
24.04.23
Kwalif.
Adrienn Nagy
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
7
5
3
6
5
24.04.23
Kwalif.
Chantal Sauvant
1
w/o
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
0
24.04.23
Kwalif.
Joelle Steur
2
6
7
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
0
5
23.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bibiane Schoofs
2
7
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
0
5
3
23.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
1
6
H2H
Bianca Behulova
1
2
6
3
23.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ekaterina Yashina
2
7
6
H2H
Teresa Franco Dias
0
6
5
0
23.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eri Hozumi
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Jurna
0
0
1
23.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Andra Sutherland
0
1
0
23.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Borkop
0
2
1
23.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti
0
3
0
23.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Dana Daniela Avramenko
0
0
0
23.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner
0
1
1
23.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Adriana Pellizzari
0
0
1
23.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adrienn Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Beatriz Teixeira
0
2
2
23.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Chantal Sauvant
2
6
6
H2H
Milla Sequeira
0
0
1
23.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy
0
3
0
23.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matilde Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Miroslava Medvedeva
0
0
0
23.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Joelle Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Baylen Brown
0
2
1
23.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alba Rey Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Mesquita
0
0
1
W60 Oeiras
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.04.23
Finale
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Ingrid Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Jesika Maleckova/Renata Voracova
0
3
2
28.04.23
Halve finale
Jesika Maleckova/Renata Voracova
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
0
4
4
28.04.23
Halve finale
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Ingrid Martins
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri/Eri Hozumi
1
6
1
6
27.04.23
Kwartfinale
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Oana Gavrila
1
1
6
5
27.04.23
Kwartfinale
Jesika Maleckova/Renata Voracova
2
6
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/Anita Wagner
0
3
3
27.04.23
Kwartfinale
Ulrikke Eikeri/Eri Hozumi
2
6
2
12
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
1
2
6
10
28.04.23
Kwartfinale
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Ingrid Martins
2
3
6
10
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge
1
6
3
6
25.04.23
1e ronde
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge
2
4
6
10
H2H
Olivia Gadecki/Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
1
8
25.04.23
1e ronde
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Ingrid Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta/Chantal Sauvant
0
4
3
25.04.23
1e ronde
Nefisa Berberovic/Oana Gavrila
2
7
6
H2H
Magali Kempen/Greetje Minnen
0
6
7
4
26.04.23
1e ronde
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
7
7
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag/Justina Mikulskyte
0
6
6
5
26.04.23
1e ronde
Michaela Bayerlova/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Boehner/Vasanti Shinde
0
5
3
26.04.23
1e ronde
Jesika Maleckova/Renata Voracova
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri/Adrienn Nagy
0
1
3
26.04.23
1e ronde
Ulrikke Eikeri/Eri Hozumi
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy/Sara Lanca
0
1
2
26.04.23
1e ronde
Nigina Abduraimova/Anita Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Baylen Brown/Miroslava Medvedeva
0
1
1
<