W75 Trnava 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

W75 Trnava live, $75K

Dames enkelspel I. hard Slovakia W75 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.24
Finale
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Celine Naef 0 2 2
09.03.24
Halve finale
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 4 74 4
09.03.24
Halve finale
Celine Naef 2 6 4 6
Jana Fett 1 2 6 2
08.03.24
Kwartfinale
Jana Fett 2 6 7
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 2 611
08.03.24
Kwartfinale
Suzan Lamens 2 6 3 6
Zeynep Sonmez 1 3 6 4
08.03.24
Kwartfinale
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 1 1
08.03.24
Kwartfinale
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 1 2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 6
Renata Jamrichova 0 5 4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 7 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 64 4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Suzan Lamens 2 6 7 6
Lucie Havlickova 1 72 5 2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 3 3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 4 2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 3 3
05.03.24
1e ronde
Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 7
Tamara Zidansek 0 62 62
05.03.24
1e ronde
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 7
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 64
05.03.24
1e ronde
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Sara Sarinova 0 1 0
05.03.24
1e ronde
Renata Jamrichova 2 4 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 2 1
06.03.24
1e ronde
Tereza Martincova 2 3 6 7
Alexandra Eala 1 6 4 63
06.03.24
1e ronde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 3 3
06.03.24
1e ronde
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Kimberly Birrell 0 2 5
06.03.24
1e ronde
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 4 3
06.03.24
1e ronde
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Amelie Smejkalova 0 2 1
06.03.24
1e ronde
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 1 73 1 2
06.03.24
1e ronde
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 2
06.03.24
1e ronde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 2 1
06.03.24
1e ronde
Polina Kudermetova 2 7 6
Fiona Ferro 0 5 3
06.03.24
1e ronde
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser 0 2 4
06.03.24
1e ronde
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 2 3
06.03.24
1e ronde
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Tatiana Prozorova 0 4 1
05.03.24
Kwalif.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 1 6
Valentina Ryser 1 1 6 2
05.03.24
Kwalif.
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 4 1
05.03.24
Kwalif.
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Aliona Falei 0 2 65
05.03.24
Kwalif.
Veronika Erjavec 2 4 7 6
Ylena In-Albon 1 6 62 1
05.03.24
Kwalif.
Antonia Ruzic 2 7 6
Mona Barthel 0 62 3
05.03.24
Kwalif.
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 0 2
05.03.24
Kwalif.
Lucie Havlickova 2 4 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 1 6 2 3
05.03.24
Kwalif.
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 4 6
Nikola Bartunkova 1 2 6 4
04.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 3 4
04.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 7
Simona Waltert 0 3 5
04.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6 6
Nina Vargova 1 73 3 4
04.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ylena In-Albon 2 4 6 6
Ana Konjuh 1 6 4 1
04.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 1 1
04.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 3 2
04.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 2 4
04.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 1 1
04.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 2 1
04.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 0 4
04.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Antonia Ruzic 2 7 4 6
En Shuo Liang 1 5 6 4
04.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 0 3
04.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 5 6
Radka Zelnickova 1 4 7 4
04.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucie Havlickova 2 2 6 7
Lulu Sun 1 6 3 66
04.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 1 1
04.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tatiana Prozorova 2 7 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 5 4
Dames dubbelspel I. hard Slovakia W75 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.24
Finale
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 4 12
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 1 3 6 10
08.03.24
Halve finale
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 4 10
Lulu Sun/Katarina Zavatska 1 3 6 7
08.03.24
Halve finale
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 7 4 13
Anna Bondar/Celine Naef 1 64 6 11
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 7
Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova 0 4 67
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Anna Bondar/Celine Naef 2 7 6
Weronika Falkowska/Fanny Stollar 0 5 3
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 7 6
Julia Lohoff/Conny Perrin 0 68 4
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Lulu Sun/Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6 10
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 1 75 4 7
05.03.24
1e ronde
Anna Bondar/Celine Naef 2 6 3 11
Polina Kudermetova/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 1 6 9
06.03.24
1e ronde
Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 4 15
Kimberly Birrell/Moyuka Uchijima 1 4 6 13
06.03.24
1e ronde
Julia Lohoff/Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova/Sara Sarinova 0 2 1
06.03.24
1e ronde
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 7
Natela Dzalamidze/Panna Udvardy 0 2 64
07.03.24
1e ronde
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 3 12
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek 1 4 6 10
07.03.24
1e ronde
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 2 7 10
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 1 6 65 2
07.03.24
1e ronde
Weronika Falkowska/Fanny Stollar 2 7 3 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 5 6 4
07.03.24
1e ronde
Lulu Sun/Katarina Zavatska 2 6 7
Aliona Falei/Elena Pridankina 0 3 65
<