Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Sao Paulo Challenger
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Bratislava
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
26.11. / Do
26.11. / Do
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Lima Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
2e ronde
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
1
2
26.11.20
2e ronde
Vit Kopriva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong
1
0
6
1
26.11.20
2e ronde
Francisco Cerundolo
2
7
7
H2H
Federico Coria
0
5
5
26.11.20
2e ronde
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
3
3
M15 Benicarlo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
1e ronde
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
4
2
26.11.20
2e ronde
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
1
3
26.11.20
2e ronde
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
3
4
26.11.20
2e ronde
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
0
1
4
26.11.20
2e ronde
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Van Assche
0
1
4
26.11.20
2e ronde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Gill
1
6
0
3
26.11.20
2e ronde
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
1
6
6
5
26.11.20
2e ronde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
1
6
5
6
3
26.11.20
2e ronde
Lilian Marmousez
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
2
3
M15 Bratislava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
2e ronde
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
1
5
26.11.20
2e ronde
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
4
6
7
H2H
David Poljak
1
6
2
6
3
26.11.20
2e ronde
Bogdan Bobrov
2
0
7
7
H2H
Alexis Canter
1
6
5
5
26.11.20
2e ronde
Vadym Ursu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Filip Misolic
1
6
3
4
26.11.20
2e ronde
Marek Gengel
2
7
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
6
5
4
26.11.20
2e ronde
Zizou Bergs
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Fery
0
6
1
1
26.11.20
2e ronde
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
2
6
6
H2H
Otto Virtanen
1
6
3
4
26.11.20
2e ronde
Peter Fajta
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
4
4
M15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
2e ronde
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
3
4
26.11.20
2e ronde
Luis Patino
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
1
1
6
3
26.11.20
2e ronde
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
7
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
4
5
26.11.20
2e ronde
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
5
7
7
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
1
7
5
6
3
26.11.20
2e ronde
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
3
7
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
4
6
5
26.11.20
2e ronde
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
1
4
26.11.20
2e ronde
Emiliano Maggioli
2
3
6
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
1
6
3
1
26.11.20
2e ronde
Niels Visker
2
7
3
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
6
10
6
4
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
2e ronde
Lucas Gerch
2
6
7
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
1
5
26.11.20
2e ronde
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
4
1
26.11.20
2e ronde
Gijs Brouwer
2
7
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
6
5
2
26.11.20
2e ronde
Timo Stodder
2
6
7
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
3
5
26.11.20
2e ronde
Mateus Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
6
1
4
26.11.20
2e ronde
Adrian Andreev
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
4
6
6
26.11.20
2e ronde
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Sho Shimabukuro
0
4
0
26.11.20
2e ronde
Henry Patten
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Kirkov
0
4
1
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
1e ronde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
5
6
6
H2H
Cesar Bourgois
1
7
4
2
26.11.20
1e ronde
Matias Franco Descotte
2
3
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
1
6
1
4
26.11.20
1e ronde
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair
0
2
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Terence Atmane
0
0
1
26.11.20
1e ronde
Luca Giacomini
2
7
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
5
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
4
4
26.11.20
1e ronde
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
4
4
26.11.20
1e ronde
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
0
2
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
7
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
0
2
5
26.11.20
1e ronde
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
0
2
2
26.11.20
1e ronde
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
1
4
26.11.20
1e ronde
Luca Potenza
2
6
7
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
3
6
4
26.11.20
1e ronde
Titouan Droguet
2
5
7
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
1
7
6
5
2
26.11.20
1e ronde
Alibek Kachmazov
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
0
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Clement Deleersnyder
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
1
3
6
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Eliakim Coulibaly
2
6
3
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
1
2
6
2
Sao Paulo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
2e ronde
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
3
1
26.11.20
2e ronde
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
3
3
26.11.20
2e ronde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
2
3
26.11.20
2e ronde
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
2
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
1
4
6
3
Lima Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena
1
3
6
7
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Gonzalo Escobar/Artem Sitak
2
7
6
H2H
Conner Huertas del Pino/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
6
9
2
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
1
M15 Benicarlo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
Halve finale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
7
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
5
6
6
26.11.20
Halve finale
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko
0
5
3
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
6
6
3
M15 Bratislava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Jermar/Jaroslav Pospisil
0
4
2
26.11.20
1e ronde
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Karol/Michal Novansky
0
4
2
26.11.20
1e ronde
Zizou Bergs/Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/Danylo Kalenichenko
0
4
2
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic
1
w/o
H2H
Zizou Bergs/Otto Virtanen
0
26.11.20
1e ronde
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic
2
7
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra
0
6
4
3
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Savriyan Danilov
0
3
3
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl
0
4
3
M15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian/Mariano Navone
0
1
3
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
0
1
4
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Johan Nikles/Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski/Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
2
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
1e ronde
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis
0
4
4
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov
1
7
3
4
3
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu/Stefan Palosi
0
4
2
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer
0
4
2
26.11.20
1e ronde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov
2
6
6
H2H
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima
0
2
3
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek
2
1
6
10
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis
1
6
1
7
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
1e ronde
Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Omar Giacalone
0
1
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze
0
1
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov/Oscar Weightman
0
4
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Kenneth Raisma/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri/Mirko Martinez
0
1
3
Sao Paulo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dmitry Popko
0
0
1
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese
1
4
7
6
7
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Mariano Kestelboim
0
3
2
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Orlando Luz
1
7
8
4
4
<