Argentina F2 (Cordoba) 2017 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Caltanissetta Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: Lyon Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2 (Cordoba)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F1
ATP: Hungary F4 (Gyula)
ATP: Israel F10 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F17 (Bergamo)
ATP: Japan F8 (Akishima)
ATP: Korea F3 (Gimcheon)
ATP: Poland F1 (Sopot)
ATP: Romania F3 (Arad)
ATP: Spain F17 (Martos)
ATP: Thailand F2 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F23 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F23 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F17 (Winston
ATP: USA F18 (Buffalo)
ATP: Zimbabwe F1 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Argentina F2 (Cordoba) live, $25K
Argentina F2 (Cordoba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.06.17
Finale
Hernan Casanova
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
5
2
16.06.17
Halve finale
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
3
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
2
6
3
16.06.17
Halve finale
Hernan Casanova
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Miele
0
5
3
15.06.17
Kwartfinale
Andre Miele
1
2
6
4
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
scratch
0
6
4
0
15.06.17
Kwartfinale
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
7
H2H
David Souto
0
3
5
15.06.17
Kwartfinale
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
0
4
15.06.17
Kwartfinale
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
4
6
6
14.06.17
2e ronde
Andre Miele
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
6
3
0
14.06.17
2e ronde
David Souto
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
1
4
14.06.17
2e ronde
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
3
4
14.06.17
2e ronde
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
7
0
3
2
14.06.17
2e ronde
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
2
2
14.06.17
2e ronde
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
0
6
4
4
14.06.17
2e ronde
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
3
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
1
5
6
3
14.06.17
2e ronde
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
4
4
13.06.17
1e ronde
Andre Miele
2
3
6
7
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
6
2
6
3
13.06.17
1e ronde
Nicolas Santos
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
4
6
3
13.06.17
1e ronde
David Souto
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
3
1
13.06.17
1e ronde
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
2
6
H2H
Felipe Mantilla
1
2
6
4
13.06.17
1e ronde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
0
6
6
H2H
Agustin Visokolskis
1
6
4
4
13.06.17
1e ronde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alexandre Tsuchiya
1
6
2
6
5
13.06.17
1e ronde
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bacella
0
0
3
13.06.17
1e ronde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
4
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
5
6
4
13.06.17
1e ronde
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
0
4
13.06.17
1e ronde
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
0
1
13.06.17
1e ronde
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Sarudiansky
0
4
1
13.06.17
1e ronde
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
2
2
13.06.17
1e ronde
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
1
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
1
3
6
4
13.06.17
1e ronde
Facundo Juarez
2
7
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
5
1
13.06.17
1e ronde
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
3
2
13.06.17
1e ronde
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
1
0
12.06.17
Kwalif.
Andre Miele
2
7
7
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
0
5
6
5
12.06.17
Kwalif.
Alan Kohen
2
1
6
7
H2H
Gaston Tonello
1
6
3
5
12.06.17
Kwalif.
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Barrios
0
3
2
12.06.17
Kwalif.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Reche
0
4
2
12.06.17
Kwalif.
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Viu
0
1
1
12.06.17
Kwalif.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
4
6
3
12.06.17
Kwalif.
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Banzer
0
2
1
12.06.17
Kwalif.
Santiago Sarudiansky
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
0
1
12.06.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gurmendi
0
3
3
12.06.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
2
2
12.06.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Lopez Parravicini
0
0
0
12.06.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
7
7
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
6
6
6
6
12.06.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
3
6
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
1
2
6
1
12.06.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Rodrigo Banzer
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
4
1
12.06.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Franco Viu
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Bernardo Spiering
0
2
3
12.06.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
3
2
12.06.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
0
3
12.06.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
2
7
4
6
H2H
Enzo Do Porto
1
5
6
2
12.06.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Dario Acosta
0
3
1
12.06.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Facundo Juarez
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
1
6
5
12.06.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Geronimo Barrios
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
4
2
12.06.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tomas Reche
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
3
5
12.06.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Santiago Sarudiansky
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
4
3
12.06.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gaston Tonello
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
3
0
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
0
2
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dario Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
3
2
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Enrique Bogo
2
3
7
7
H2H
Marcos Castares
1
6
5
5
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Esteban Bruna
2
7
6
H2H
Agustin Savarino
0
6
6
4
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alan Kohen
2
4
7
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
1
6
6
3
1
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Nahuel Tassi
0
2
2
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
1
1
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Sprovieri
0
4
1
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Enzo Do Porto
2
6
6
H2H
Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost
0
3
1
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Matias Di Natale
0
2
2
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rodrigo Banzer
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Tamagnone
0
2
2
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Franco Viu
2
7
6
H2H
Luciano Carraro
0
5
4
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
2
0
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
0
1
2
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
2
7
7
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
6
4
6
6
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Poncio
0
2
4
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
7
3
6
H2H
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
1
6
5
6
4
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Jorge Suarez
0
3
4
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Martin Capdevilla
1
7
5
3
0
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marvin Bernardo Spiering
2
7
4
6
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
1
5
6
4
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
7
H2H
Franco David Aubone
1
2
7
7
5
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marco Pairetti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Samuel Beddow
1
6
3
1
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Geronimo Barrios
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
1
4
6
3
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tomas Reche
2
4
7
6
H2H
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta
1
6
5
3
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Santiago Sarudiansky
2
4
7
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
6
6
2
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
0
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gaston Tonello
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Francisco Spinelli
0
3
6
5
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Juan Manuel Lopez Parravicini
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
2
4
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
2
5
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Zaidman
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
3
0
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexis Gurmendi
2
6
5
6
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
1
4
7
3
12.06.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Francisco Comesana
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Razzeto
0
5
3
Argentina F2 (Cordoba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.06.17
Finale
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Miele/Nicolas Santos
0
2
2
12.06.17
Halve finale
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
5
0
12.06.17
Halve finale
Andre Miele/Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
1
2
12.06.17
Kwartfinale
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez/Matias Zukas
0
2
4
12.06.17
Kwartfinale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
2
3
12.06.17
Kwartfinale
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
5
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Juan Ignacio Galarza
scratch
0
3
12.06.17
Kwartfinale
Andre Miele/Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
2
4
12.06.17
1e ronde
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Mantilla/David Souto
0
1
4
12.06.17
1e ronde
Hernan Casanova/Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
5
6
10
H2H
Federico Moreno/Gonzalo Villanueva
1
7
2
7
12.06.17
1e ronde
Maximiliano Estevez/Matias Zukas
2
5
6
10
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Eduardo Agustin Torre
1
7
4
4
12.06.17
1e ronde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
7
1
10
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino/Alexandre Tsuchiya
1
6
5
6
4
12.06.17
1e ronde
Alan Kohen/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Santiago Sarudiansky
0
2
4
12.06.17
1e ronde
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada/Francisco Cerundolo
0
3
2
12.06.17
1e ronde
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
6
10
H2H
Agustin Visokolskis/Carlos Agustin Waitman
1
6
3
7
5
6
12.06.17
1e ronde
Andre Miele/Nicolas Santos
2
6
4
10
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
1
4
6
7
<