Brazil F9 (Ribeirao 2018 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: London
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Rio
ATP: Brazil F9 (Ribeirao
ATP: Chile F1 (Vina
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F27 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F8 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mozambique F2 (Maputo)
ATP: Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F40 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F36 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Norman)
ATP: USA F32 (Pensacola)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Brazil F9 (Ribeirao Preto) live, $15K
Brazil F9 (Ribeirao
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.18
Finale
Joao Souza
1
4
6
3
H2H
Christian Lindell
scratch
0
6
4
0
17.11.18
Halve finale
Joao Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
3
1
17.11.18
Halve finale
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
2
1
16.11.18
Kwartfinale
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
0
2
16.11.18
Kwartfinale
Joao Souza
2
6
5
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
4
7
4
16.11.18
Kwartfinale
Christian Lindell
2
6
7
H2H
Aaron Schmid
0
2
6
3
16.11.18
Kwartfinale
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
4
4
14.11.18
2e ronde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
1
1
15.11.18
2e ronde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Miele
0
0
4
15.11.18
2e ronde
Joao Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Okano
0
2
1
15.11.18
2e ronde
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
0
0
15.11.18
2e ronde
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
3
6
5
15.11.18
2e ronde
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Britto
0
3
6
4
15.11.18
2e ronde
Aaron Schmid
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
4
3
16.11.18
2e ronde
Christian Lindell
2
7
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Heide
1
5
7
1
2
12.11.18
1e ronde
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
0
2
12.11.18
1e ronde
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
7
6
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira
0
6
5
0
12.11.18
1e ronde
Aaron Schmid
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
3
1
12.11.18
1e ronde
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
7
6
H2H
Fabio Costa
0
6
1
2
13.11.18
1e ronde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
5
2
13.11.18
1e ronde
Joao Souza
2
6
7
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
4
6
3
13.11.18
1e ronde
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
2
2
13.11.18
1e ronde
Christian Lindell
1
6
H2H
Thales Turini
scratch
0
4
13.11.18
1e ronde
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Osni Nery Junior
0
3
4
13.11.18
1e ronde
Luis Britto
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
2
0
13.11.18
1e ronde
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
7
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
1
6
9
13.11.18
1e ronde
Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
6
3
1
13.11.18
1e ronde
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Vinicius Ono
0
3
3
13.11.18
1e ronde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Hinsching
0
4
5
13.11.18
1e ronde
Joao Pedro Okano
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Nora Rosa Gobis De Castro
0
3
2
13.11.18
1e ronde
Gustavo Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
2
2
12.11.18
Kwalif.
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Galindo Machado
0
1
2
12.11.18
Kwalif.
Luis Britto
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Bendazoli
1
6
3
4
12.11.18
Kwalif.
Vinicius Ono
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
1
2
12.11.18
Kwalif.
Joao Hinsching
2
6
4
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
1
1
6
4
12.11.18
Kwalif.
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Biato Bernardo
0
4
1
12.11.18
Kwalif.
Damien Wenger
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
1
2
7
2
12.11.18
Kwalif.
Joao Giannella
1
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
scratch
0
1
12.11.18
Kwalif.
Gustavo Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
0
3
0
11.11.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
2
7
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
0
6
5
0
11.11.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alex Blumenberg
2
4
7
6
H2H
Rafael Saraiva
1
6
6
2
3
11.11.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Luis Britto
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Datto Martins
1
6
1
2
11.11.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vinicius Ono
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
4
4
11.11.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Joao Hinsching
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega
0
2
1
11.11.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Bendazoli
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bruno Clemente
1
6
1
4
11.11.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Teisen Pereira
1
7
5
1
1
11.11.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Thieme
0
0
0
11.11.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lucas Biato Bernardo
2
6
6
H2H
Rai Vicente De Araujo
0
4
4
11.11.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Damien Wenger
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Ferreira BRA
0
5
3
11.11.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Felipe Muzzi
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Obeid
0
2
5
11.11.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
2
7
3
6
H2H
Bruno Figlia
1
6
5
6
2
11.11.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Laelson Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
2
2
11.11.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Joao Giannella
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Geovani Correa
0
3
2
11.11.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gustavo Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro
0
0
0
11.11.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Luis Galindo Machado
2
6
6
H2H
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira
0
4
4
10.11.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias
2
6
6
H2H
Johann Soares Valinho
0
1
3
10.11.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rafael Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Campos
0
0
4
10.11.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pedro Ortega
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Cherione
0
1
3
10.11.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vinicius Ono
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Muzzi
0
1
0
10.11.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
2
6
6
H2H
Henrique Silvestre Gomes
0
3
4
10.11.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bruno Figlia
2
7
6
H2H
Fernando Danilo Garbuio
0
6
1
3
10.11.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
1
7
6
4
2
10.11.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Stefanelli Marques
0
0
0
10.11.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Joao Ferreira BRA
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Schlatter
0
0
2
10.11.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Laelson Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
0
0
0
10.11.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rai Vicente De Araujo
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho
0
2
4
10.11.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gustavo Datto Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Schiabel
0
2
0
10.11.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bruno Clemente
2
7
6
H2H
Igour Kenji Yoshimori
0
5
1
10.11.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucas Obeid
2
6
6
H2H
Renato Teixeira Mendes
0
4
1
10.11.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matheus Geovani Correa
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ishwara Pola
1
6
1
2
10.11.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gustavo Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Gaiotto
0
1
1
Brazil F9 (Ribeirao
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.11.18
Finale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Matos/Andre Miele
0
1
6
3
12.11.18
Halve finale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Eduardo Ribeiro
0
4
1
12.11.18
Halve finale
Rafael Matos/Andre Miele
2
7
6
H2H
Mateus Alves/Augusto Laranja
0
6
1
4
12.11.18
Kwartfinale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo/Lucas Gessner
0
1
1
12.11.18
Kwartfinale
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Eduardo Ribeiro
2
7
4
15
H2H
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
1
6
5
6
13
12.11.18
Kwartfinale
Mateus Alves/Augusto Laranja
2
1
6
21
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Carlos Eduardo Severino
1
6
3
19
12.11.18
Kwartfinale
Rafael Matos/Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
0
3
4
12.11.18
1e ronde
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura/Felipe Muzzi
0
2
1
12.11.18
1e ronde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla/Osni Nery Junior
0
4
6
3
12.11.18
1e ronde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita
2
7
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
0
6
3
2
12.11.18
1e ronde
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Heide/Laelson Rodrigues
0
2
3
12.11.18
1e ronde
Victor Segantini Bertoldo/Lucas Gessner
2
2
6
10
H2H
Diego Nora Rosa Gobis De Castro/Joao Souza
1
6
3
7
12.11.18
1e ronde
Alex Blumenberg/Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
2
7
11
H2H
Luis Britto/Marcelo Zormann
1
6
6
3
9
12.11.18
1e ronde
Mateus Alves/Augusto Laranja
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
4
4
12.11.18
1e ronde
Rafael Matos/Andre Miele
2
7
6
H2H
Fabio Costa/Joao Hinsching
0
5
1
<