TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Egypt F12 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F12 (Sharm | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.18 Finale |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.04.18 Halve finale |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Kobelt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.04.18 Halve finale |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Siphosothando Montsi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
06.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
06.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
05.04.18 2e ronde |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Romain Bauvy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
05.04.18 2e ronde |
Issam Haitham Taweel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.04.18 2e ronde |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Finn Bass | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
05.04.18 2e ronde |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
05.04.18 2e ronde |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Papik | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
05.04.18 2e ronde |
Lucas Miedler | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
05.04.18 2e ronde |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.04.18 2e ronde |
Siphosothando Montsi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.04.18 1e ronde |
Issam Haitham Taweel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dejan Katic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.04.18 1e ronde |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristian Lozan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.04.18 1e ronde |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pawel Juszczak | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.04.18 1e ronde |
Finn Bass | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marat Deviatiarov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.04.18 1e ronde |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brian Cernoch | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.04.18 1e ronde |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.04.18 1e ronde |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.04.18 1e ronde |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.04.18 1e ronde |
Romain Bauvy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov | 1 | 73 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.04.18 1e ronde |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Dittmer | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
04.04.18 1e ronde |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.04.18 1e ronde |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
04.04.18 1e ronde |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.04.18 1e ronde |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Krivic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.04.18 1e ronde |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.04.18 1e ronde |
Siphosothando Montsi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mick Lescure | 1 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||||
02.04.18 Kwalif. |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Michel Vernier | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
02.04.18 Kwalif. |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
02.04.18 Kwalif. |
Ren Nakamura | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Eduardo Struvay scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.04.18 Kwalif. |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
02.04.18 Kwalif. |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Albertoni | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.04.18 Kwalif. |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Romain Bauvy | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.18 Kwalif. |
Brian Cernoch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joy Vigani | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | |||||
02.04.18 Kwalif. |
Siphosothando Montsi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Giannella | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Felline | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Rebecchini | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Romain Bauvy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Corino | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christoffer Solberg | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
01.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Frederik Press | 1 | 6 | 65 | 63 | |||||
01.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Joy Vigani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marek Flinner | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |||||
01.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Denicoloi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihailo Loncarevic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Boris Fassbender | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
01.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
01.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Brian Cernoch | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
01.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Pruner Neto | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Siphosothando Montsi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Gornet | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Etcheverry | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Christoffer Solberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Sikman | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Joy Vigani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Maas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Niklas Johansson | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Federico Rebecchini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Gornet | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alan Bzarov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Christian Felline | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Zednik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Brian Cernoch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fermin Tenti | 1 | 1 | 75 | 1 | |||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Antonio Pruner Neto | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Aracena | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cristopher Kohl | 1 | 74 | 4 | 64 | |||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Siphosothando Montsi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramazan Nureev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marek Flinner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Killian Davanzo | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Francesco Denicoloi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Didenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marco Corino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Joao Giannella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mihailo Loncarevic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Lenaerts | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Egypt F12 (Sharm | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.04.18 Finale |
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.04.18 Halve finale |
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner/Frederik Press | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.04.18 Halve finale |
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Pawel Juszczak/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
02.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Peter Goldsteiner/Frederik Press | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14 | ||||
Caio Silva/Thales Turini | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | |||||
02.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Issam Haitham Taweel/Michael Zhu | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
02.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.18 1e ronde |
Caio Silva/Thales Turini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.04.18 1e ronde |
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conor Macdonald/Philip Sikman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.04.18 1e ronde |
Peter Goldsteiner/Frederik Press | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov/Michel Vernier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.18 1e ronde |
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.18 1e ronde |
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.04.18 1e ronde |
Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Bauvy/Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.18 1e ronde |
Issam Haitham Taweel/Michael Zhu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 5 | 69 | ||||||
02.04.18 1e ronde |
Pawel Juszczak/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Kobelt/Mick Lescure | 0 | 4 | 4 |