TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Egypt F26 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F26 (Sharm | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.18 Finale |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 60 | |||||
10.11.18 Halve finale |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johan Nikles | 0 | 611 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 Halve finale |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper De Jong | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.11.18 Kwartfinale |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josh Silverstein | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiel De Krom | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simone Roncalli | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
09.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Moundir | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.18 2e ronde |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.18 2e ronde |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.18 2e ronde |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.18 2e ronde |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.18 2e ronde |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.18 2e ronde |
Josh Silverstein | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
08.11.18 2e ronde |
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Bart Van Den Berg scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.18 2e ronde |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Prevosto | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.18 1e ronde |
Sagadat Ayap | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Sergei Pogosian scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
06.11.18 1e ronde |
Simone Roncalli | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.18 1e ronde |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
06.11.18 1e ronde |
Josh Silverstein | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jannis Kahlke | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Murillo | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Skonieczny | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Bart Van Den Berg | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Luca Prevosto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Baiant | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joy Vigani | 0 | 610 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Lorenzo Bocchi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Francisco Dias | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Michalski | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.18 Kwalif. |
Francisco Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Borisiouk | 1 | 2 | 76 | 1 | |||||
05.11.18 Kwalif. |
Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Parikshit Somani | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.18 Kwalif. |
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.18 Kwalif. |
S.prithvi Sekhar | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Ivan Krivic scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.11.18 Kwalif. |
Bart Van Den Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhan Skindzer | 1 | 4 | 75 | 2 | |||||
05.11.18 Kwalif. |
Razvan Baiant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.18 Kwalif. |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Rossi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.18 Kwalif. |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Francisco Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Chychin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roman Boychuk | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dustin Goldenberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viacheslav Yulik | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivan Krivic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yacoub Makzoume | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Volodymyr Malakhov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishi Paventhan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
S.prithvi Sekhar | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | ||||
Taha Kapadia scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Bart Van Den Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guhan Rajan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mattia Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Chuev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Zhan Skindzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Alonte | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Razvan Baiant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nazar Achour | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Mattia Bellucci | 1 | 5 | 6 | 64 | |||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adham Gaber | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Parikshit Somani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrii Gryniuk | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dustin Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsimafei Basalyha | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adam Bronka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poole | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Yannick Lenaerts | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohan Kiran Arunachala | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokul Suresh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Dawani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dzianis Zharyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgenii Tatarinov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zhan Skindzer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Catani | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Razvan Baiant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Chaurasia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Stino | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Parshutin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Parikshit Somani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Barrios | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Volodymyr Malakhov | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Aly Shokeir | 1 | 66 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Danylo Chychin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel Alonte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hastings | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikita Chuev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rishi Paventhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Guhan Rajan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wellington Bastos | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Egypt F26 (Sharm | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.11.18 Finale |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Johan Nikles | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.11.18 Halve finale |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
05.11.18 Halve finale |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Johan Nikles | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov/Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jannis Kahlke/Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Anton Chekhov/Vladyslav Orlov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Issam Haitham Taweel/Bart Van Den Berg | 0 | ||||||||
05.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap/Francisco Dias | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni/Mattia Rossi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.18 1e ronde |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.18 1e ronde |
Andrea Borroni/Mattia Rossi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Prevosto/Simone Roncalli | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
05.11.18 1e ronde |
Anton Chekhov/Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martin Borisiouk/Ivan Krivic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
05.11.18 1e ronde |
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Taha Kapadia/Parikshit Somani | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
05.11.18 1e ronde |
Sagadat Ayap/Francisco Dias | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joy Vigani/Alexander Weis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
05.11.18 1e ronde |
Issam Haitham Taweel/Bart Van Den Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Chaurasia/S.prithvi Sekhar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.11.18 1e ronde |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ali Dawani/Adam Moundir | 1 | 3 | 71 | 5 | |||||
05.11.18 1e ronde |
Jannis Kahlke/Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun/Daniel Michalski | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 |