Italy F19 (Gubbio) 2018 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F4 (Knokke)
ATP: China F11 (Kunshan)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F1
ATP: Estonia F1 (Parnu)
ATP: France F14 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F2 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Italy F19 (Gubbio)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F1 (Khemisset)
ATP: Spain F19 (Gandia)
ATP: USA F19b (Iowa
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Italy F19 (Gubbio) live, $15K
Italy F19 (Gubbio)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.18
Finale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
7
1
1
2
21.07.18
Halve finale
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
4
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
6
3
2
21.07.18
Halve finale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
1
7
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
1
6
2
6
5
20.07.18
Kwartfinale
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
5
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
1
7
3
0
20.07.18
Kwartfinale
Matias Zukas
2
2
7
7
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
6
5
6
3
20.07.18
Kwartfinale
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
7
7
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
5
6
4
20.07.18
Kwartfinale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
5
0
18.07.18
2e ronde
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
1
2
18.07.18
2e ronde
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
2
2
18.07.18
2e ronde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
1
1
18.07.18
2e ronde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
0
1
4
19.07.18
2e ronde
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
3
1
19.07.18
2e ronde
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
0
3
2
19.07.18
2e ronde
Alexander Weis
2
7
6
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
0
6
2
3
19.07.18
2e ronde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
4
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
1
5
6
1
16.07.18
1e ronde
Alessandro Ceppellini
1
6
4
H2H
Lucas Gomez
scratch
0
1
2
16.07.18
1e ronde
Simone Roncalli
1
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio
scratch
0
0
16.07.18
1e ronde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
1
3
7
3
1
16.07.18
1e ronde
Marco Miceli
2
1
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
1
6
1
4
16.07.18
1e ronde
Mattia Frinzi
2
0
7
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
1
6
6
4
3
17.07.18
1e ronde
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe La Vela
0
3
2
17.07.18
1e ronde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
6
6
2
17.07.18
1e ronde
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Ortenzi
1
6
3
0
17.07.18
1e ronde
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
1
7
2
0
3
17.07.18
1e ronde
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
3
2
17.07.18
1e ronde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
7
H2H
Ioannis Stergiou
0
2
6
2
17.07.18
1e ronde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Radic
0
4
3
17.07.18
1e ronde
Mike Loccisano
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
1
3
17.07.18
1e ronde
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
3
4
18.07.18
1e ronde
Alexander Weis
1
6
H2H
Giovanni Oradini
scratch
0
2
18.07.18
1e ronde
Francesco Forti
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
0
5
2
15.07.18
Kwalif.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
4
0
15.07.18
Kwalif.
Stefano Baldoni
1
6
4
H2H
Andrea Grazioso
scratch
0
0
1
15.07.18
Kwalif.
Mike Loccisano
2
6
6
7
H2H
Fabrizio Andaloro
1
1
7
5
5
15.07.18
Kwalif.
Pasquale De Giorgio
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luca Narcisi
1
2
7
2
4
15.07.18
Kwalif.
Mattia Frinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
0
1
0
15.07.18
Kwalif.
Gian Marco Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Albertoni
0
4
0
15.07.18
Kwalif.
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
2
2
15.07.18
Kwalif.
Gianmarco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Cortegiani
0
2
2
15.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Chiurulli
0
3
3
15.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andrea Grazioso
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
4
1
15.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Sardella
0
3
3
15.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stefano Baldoni
2
7
4
6
H2H
Andrea Trapani
1
5
6
1
15.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vladimir Filip
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mattia Fornaci
1
7
2
1
15.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alessandro Cortegiani
2
7
7
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
6
1
6
5
15.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Davide Albertoni
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Roberto
0
6
5
4
15.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Crocetti
0
1
4
15.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Luca Narcisi
1
3
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
scratch
0
2
15.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mike Loccisano
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Giorgetti
0
3
4
15.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pasquale De Giorgio
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Vergari
0
0
3
15.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mattia Frinzi
2
7
7
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
0
5
6
7
15.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gian Marco Ortenzi
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
6
5
2
15.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Fabrizio Andaloro
2
6
0
6
H2H
Matteo De Vincentis
1
3
6
1
15.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Ragazzi
0
0
5
15.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gianmarco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
1
3
Italy F19 (Gubbio)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.18
Finale
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
3
2
16.07.18
Halve finale
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
0
6
7
4
16.07.18
Halve finale
Lorenzo Frigerio/Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
4
6
10
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
6
4
4
16.07.18
Kwartfinale
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio/Luca Narcisi
0
3
2
16.07.18
Kwartfinale
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Matteo Curci
0
2
1
16.07.18
Kwartfinale
Lorenzo Frigerio/Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Riccardo Roberto
0
2
5
16.07.18
Kwartfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni/Mario Radic
0
4
2
16.07.18
1e ronde
Lorenzo Bocchi/Matteo Curci
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Caligiana/Andrea Trapani
0
5
2
16.07.18
1e ronde
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi
2
2
6
10
H2H
Corrado Summaria/Walter Trusendi
1
6
2
7
16.07.18
1e ronde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
2
2
16.07.18
1e ronde
Lorenzo Frigerio/Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla/Michel Vernier
0
2
3
16.07.18
1e ronde
Pasquale De Giorgio/Luca Narcisi
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Capannelli/Lorenzo Vergari
0
1
2
16.07.18
1e ronde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Chiurulli/Ioannis Stergiou
0
2
3
16.07.18
1e ronde
Stefano Baldoni/Mario Radic
2
6
7
H2H
Mattia Fornaci/Tomas Gerini
0
2
6
5
16.07.18
1e ronde
Federico Arnaboldi/Riccardo Roberto
1
w/o
H2H
Lucas Gomez/Luis Humberto Lopez
0
<