Lima 2 Challenger 2021 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Vienna
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Lima 2 Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Madrid
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Selva Gardena
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tallahassee
ATP: M25 Calabasas
ATP: M25 Guayaquil
ATP: M25 Nur Sultan
ATP: M25 Portimao
ATP: M25 Sarreguemines
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Lima 2 Challenger live, $52K
Lima 2 Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.21
Finale
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
2
5
30.10.21
Halve finale
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
3
3
30.10.21
Halve finale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
7
1
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
5
6
3
29.10.21
Kwartfinale
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
4
4
29.10.21
Kwartfinale
Nicolas Jarry
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
6
6
2
29.10.21
Kwartfinale
Vit Kopriva
2
6
1
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
1
4
6
0
29.10.21
Kwartfinale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
7
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
1
6
4
7
5
4
27.10.21
2e ronde
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Kicker
0
2
0
27.10.21
2e ronde
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
7
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
5
1
27.10.21
2e ronde
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
4
3
27.10.21
2e ronde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Galarneau
0
5
4
28.10.21
2e ronde
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
2
1
28.10.21
2e ronde
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
7
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
3
6
3
28.10.21
2e ronde
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Gerald Melzer
0
3
3
28.10.21
2e ronde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong
0
5
4
25.10.21
1e ronde
Nicolas Kicker
2
4
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
1
6
6
4
2
25.10.21
1e ronde
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mejia
0
2
4
25.10.21
1e ronde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
2
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
5
6
4
25.10.21
1e ronde
Vit Kopriva
2
6
4
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
1
1
6
3
26.10.21
1e ronde
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
0
3
5
26.10.21
1e ronde
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
1
4
26.10.21
1e ronde
Gerald Melzer
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
3
1
26.10.21
1e ronde
Hugo Dellien
2
0
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
2
2
26.10.21
1e ronde
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
5
1
26.10.21
1e ronde
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
0
3
1
26.10.21
1e ronde
Nicolas Jarry
2
7
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
5
0
26.10.21
1e ronde
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
1
4
26.10.21
1e ronde
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
4
2
26.10.21
1e ronde
Alexis Galarneau
2
6
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
3
4
26.10.21
1e ronde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
1
6
1
4
26.10.21
1e ronde
Jesper De Jong
2
2
7
7
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
1
6
6
4
6
5
25.10.21
Kwalif.
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Galarneau
0
4
4
25.10.21
Kwalif.
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
3
2
25.10.21
Kwalif.
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
1
7
5
3
2
25.10.21
Kwalif.
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
4
2
24.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
4
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
1
6
3
3
24.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Cristian Rodriguez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luis David Martinez
1
6
1
4
24.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
0
3
2
24.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Bueno
1
1
7
6
4
24.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jean Thirouin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Fernando Romboli
1
3
6
4
24.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucas Catarina
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Ballotta
0
3
5
24.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexis Galarneau
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ignacio Buse
1
6
2
6
3
24.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
0
4
5
Lima 2 Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.21
Finale
Sergio Galdos/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
2
10
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo
1
2
6
5
29.10.21
Halve finale
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo
2
5
6
11
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Andrea Collarini
1
7
2
9
29.10.21
Halve finale
Sergio Galdos/Goncalo Oliveira
2
1
7
10
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez
1
6
5
7
28.10.21
Kwartfinale
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Renzo Olivo
0
3
2
28.10.21
Kwartfinale
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo
2
4
6
11
H2H
Fernando Romboli/Federico Zeballos
1
6
2
9
28.10.21
Kwartfinale
Sergio Galdos/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
7
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Alexander Merino
0
1
6
6
28.10.21
Kwartfinale
Hernan Casanova/Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse
0
3
1
26.10.21
1e ronde
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez
2
3
7
10
H2H
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens
1
6
6
5
4
26.10.21
1e ronde
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse
1
6
0
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
scratch
0
2
0
26.10.21
1e ronde
Fernando Romboli/Federico Zeballos
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo/Alexis Galarneau
0
2
5
27.10.21
1e ronde
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo
2
5
7
10
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez
1
7
6
4
5
27.10.21
1e ronde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Renzo Olivo
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bertran/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
4
4
27.10.21
1e ronde
Vit Kopriva/Alexander Merino
1
w/o
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov/Jaroslav Pospisil
0
27.10.21
1e ronde
Sergio Galdos/Goncalo Oliveira
1
w/o
H2H
Pedja Krstin/Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
27.10.21
1e ronde
Hernan Casanova/Andrea Collarini
2
6
5
10
H2H
Orlando Luz/Luis David Martinez
1
4
7
8
<