M15 Al Zahra 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Al Zahra live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Hard Kuwait M15 Al Zahra sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Petr Nesterov 2 6 7
Tomas Lanik 0 4 65
04.11.23
Halve finale
Petr Nesterov 1 3 6 3
Bor Artnak scratch 0 6 2 0
04.11.23
Halve finale
Tomas Lanik 2 7 7
Niklas Schell 0 5 60
03.11.23
Kwartfinale
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 4 1
03.11.23
Kwartfinale
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Zach Stephens 0 3 2
03.11.23
Kwartfinale
Tomas Lanik 2 7 7
Jack Loge 0 69 63
03.11.23
Kwartfinale
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Viktor Jovic 0 4 2
02.11.23
2e ronde
Niklas Schell 2 7 6
Issei Okamura 0 66 1
02.11.23
2e ronde
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 3 6
Tanguy Genier 1 3 6 3
02.11.23
2e ronde
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 3 2
02.11.23
2e ronde
Viktor Jovic 2 7 6
Peter Nad 0 5 3
02.11.23
2e ronde
Tomas Lanik 2 7 4 6
Volodymyr Iakubenko 1 62 6 3
02.11.23
2e ronde
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 1 2
02.11.23
2e ronde
Jack Loge 2 4 6 6
Pablo Trochu 1 6 4 4
02.11.23
2e ronde
Zach Stephens 2 2 6 6
Matteo Lavizzari 1 6 3 4
01.11.23
1e ronde
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Ali Alshati 0 3 1
01.11.23
1e ronde
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Jannik Maute 0 3 4
01.11.23
1e ronde
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran 0 4 1
01.11.23
1e ronde
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 3 6
Igor Dudun 1 0 6 2
01.11.23
1e ronde
Imran Sibille 2 6 4 6
Paul Woerner 1 4 6 3
01.11.23
1e ronde
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 4
01.11.23
1e ronde
Petr Nesterov 2 7 6
Matic Dimic 0 5 1
01.11.23
1e ronde
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Bikramjeet Singh Chawla 0 2 2
01.11.23
1e ronde
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 0 4 4
01.11.23
1e ronde
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 3 4
01.11.23
1e ronde
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Bader Alabdullah 0 3 1
01.11.23
1e ronde
Volodymyr Iakubenko 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 3
01.11.23
1e ronde
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 1 2
01.11.23
1e ronde
Jack Loge 1 7 4
Aleksandre Bakshi scratch 0 6
01.11.23
1e ronde
Matteo Lavizzari 2 6 6
Essa Qabazard 0 2 3
01.11.23
1e ronde
Zach Stephens 2 6 6 6
Boris Butulija 1 4 76 1
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Samuel Puskar 2 3 6 10
Nikita Repkin 1 6 0 3
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Imran Sibille 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 4 2
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Matic Dimic 2 6 6
Julian Desousa 0 3 4
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 1 2
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Peter Nad 2 4 6 10
Abdulhamid Mubarak 1 6 1 4
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Bikramjeet Singh Chawla 2 6 7
Ammar Elamin 0 4 61
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 4
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Zach Stephens 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 3 3
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Abdulhamid Mubarak 2 6 6
Jamie Krattiger 0 4 4
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikita Repkin 2 6 6
Yaqoub Mohammed 0 2 2
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dean Thurner 2 6 6
Ali Alkazemi 0 2 0
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Fouzan Fahad 0 0 1
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 7
Leyton Rivera 0 2 5
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Imran Sibille 2 6 6
Hussen Alshati 0 2 2
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ammar Elamin 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 0 1
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matic Dimic 2 7 6
Moritz Schroeter 0 63 1
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julian Desousa 2 6 6
Pierre Gimla 0 0 0
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Salman Alhassani 0 1 0
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bikramjeet Singh Chawla 2 7 6
Alexey Shtengelov 0 5 4
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 6 1 13
Lars Goran Verwerft 1 4 6 11
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 2 2
30.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zach Stephens 2 6 6
Nishith Naveen 0 0 0
Heren dubbelspel Hard Kuwait M15 Al Zahra sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.23
Finale
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Volodymyr Iakubenko/Jack Loge 0 3 2
03.11.23
Halve finale
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 6 7
Mousa Alkotop/Abdulhamid Mubarak 0 4 5
03.11.23
Halve finale
Volodymyr Iakubenko/Jack Loge 2 6 6
Younes Lalami Laaroussi/Jannik Maute 0 3 3
02.11.23
Kwartfinale
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Alexis Canter/Igor Dudun 0 1 2
02.11.23
Kwartfinale
Mousa Alkotop/Abdulhamid Mubarak 1 w/o
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 0
02.11.23
Kwartfinale
Younes Lalami Laaroussi/Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Matteo Lavizzari/Imran Sibille 0 2 2
02.11.23
Kwartfinale
Volodymyr Iakubenko/Jack Loge 2 6 7
Valentin De Carvalho/Goncalo Oliveira 0 1 5
31.10.23
1e ronde
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 2 7 10
Bader Alabdullah/Essa Qabazard 1 6 65 7
31.10.23
1e ronde
Valentin De Carvalho/Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 6
Lawrence Bataljin/Issei Okamura 0 64 2
31.10.23
1e ronde
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 7 6
Ammar Elamin/Viktor Jovic 0 62 3
31.10.23
1e ronde
Mousa Alkotop/Abdulhamid Mubarak 2 6 2 10
Dean Thurner/Noah Thurner 1 4 6 3
31.10.23
1e ronde
Alexis Canter/Igor Dudun 2 7 7
Peter Nad/Peter Benjamin Privara 0 5 64
31.10.23
1e ronde
Matteo Lavizzari/Imran Sibille 2 6 6
Ali Alshati/Hussen Alshati 0 0 1
31.10.23
1e ronde
Younes Lalami Laaroussi/Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 3 2
31.10.23
1e ronde
Volodymyr Iakubenko/Jack Loge 2 6 6
Tanguy Genier/Jamie Krattiger 0 4 4
<