M15 Anseong 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Anseong live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Hard Republic of Korea M15 Anseong sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Karlis Ozolins 2 7 6
Sanhui Shin 0 64 0
15.06.24
Halve finale
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Yunseok Jang 0 1 4
15.06.24
Halve finale
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Chase Ferguson 0 3 2
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Sanhui Shin 2 1 6 6
Kenta Miyoshi 1 6 3 2
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Chase Ferguson 2 7 6
Woobin Shin 0 610 4
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6 6
Masamichi Imamura 1 1 76 3
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Yunseok Jang 2 7 1 6
Kokoro Isomura 1 61 6 3
13.06.24
2e ronde
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Seungmin Park 0 3 2
13.06.24
2e ronde
Sanhui Shin 2 3 6 6
Junhyun Lee 1 6 3 4
13.06.24
2e ronde
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 0 2
13.06.24
2e ronde
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 4 6
Edward Winter 1 4 6 2
13.06.24
2e ronde
Woobin Shin 2 6 7
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 2 5
13.06.24
2e ronde
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 6
Chan-Yeong Oh 0 3 4
13.06.24
2e ronde
Yunseok Jang 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 0 3
13.06.24
2e ronde
Kenta Miyoshi 2 7 6
Ji Hoon Son 0 5 3
11.06.24
1e ronde
Yunseok Jang 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 3 3
11.06.24
1e ronde
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 4 3
11.06.24
1e ronde
Seungmin Park 1 3
Jea Moon Lee scratch 0 0
12.06.24
1e ronde
Ji Hoon Son 2 7 6
Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 65 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6 6
Yeonsu Jeong 1 1 77 3
12.06.24
1e ronde
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 2 6
Seon Yong Han 1 4 6 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Sanhui Shin 1 7 5 1
Minjong Park scratch 0 6 0
12.06.24
1e ronde
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Woohyuk Chang 0 1 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Chase Ferguson 1 2 3
Sora Fukuda scratch 0 6 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 7 6
Hong Chung 0 62 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Jun Ha Hyun 0 1 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Woobin Shin 2 1 6 7
Ezekiel Clark 1 6 4 68
12.06.24
1e ronde
Junhyun Lee 2 6 6
Woodam Song 0 2 3
12.06.24
1e ronde
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Seokhyeon Chu 0 2 1
12.06.24
1e ronde
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 6
Dongmin Kim 0 1 0
12.06.24
1e ronde
Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 4 7
Jangjun Kim 1 3 6 5
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Hong Chung 2 6 4 10
Richard Zusman 1 3 6 7
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 2 10
Hyun Woo Cho 1 2 6 6
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 7
Homin Kwag 0 2 62
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Jungwon Park 0 4 2
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Finley Hall 0 3 4
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Seokhyeon Chu 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 4 2
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Junhyun Lee 2 6 6
Seongbin Sim 0 4 4
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Jun Ha Hyun 2 7 0 10
Venedikt Tsirikidze 1 66 6 5
10.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Hong Chung 2 6 4 10
Yong Joon Park 1 4 6 4
10.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 7
Ki Bum Kim 0 4 5
10.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 0 1 1
10.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Hyun Woo Cho 2 6 6
Gun Hyoung Kim 0 2 2
10.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Jay Lin Gibson 0 0 1
10.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Jungmin Hwang 0 3 2
10.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Seongbin Sim 2 7 6
Jihoon Kang 0 63 4
10.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Wooin Lee 0 1 3
10.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Sehyuk Cho 0 2 4
10.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jungwon Park 1 0 4
Young-Hoon Jeong scratch 0 6 3
10.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Homin Kwag 2 7 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 5 2
10.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Seokhyeon Chu 2 6 6
Woojun Kang 0 3 3
10.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Junhyun Lee 2 6 6
Hangyeom Kim 0 1 4
10.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jun Ha Hyun 2 6 7
Minhyeok Kim 0 2 61
10.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 6 6
Katsushi Fukuda 0 1 0
10.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Finley Hall 2 6 7
Min Seong Kim 0 2 5
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Katsushi Fukuda 2 4 7 10
Dong Kyu Lee 1 6 63 5
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 6 2 10
Taketo Takamisawa 1 1 6 6
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ji Hoon Son 2 4 6 10
Natsuki Yamamoto 1 6 1 6
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 1 2
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yusei Fukuoka 2 6 6
Masaru Higuchi 0 1 0
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Hyun Woo Cho 2 6 6
Lyul Kim 0 0 0
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ki Bum Kim 2 6 6
Jiho Lee 0 2 2
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daiki Yoshimura 1 w/o
Jianlun Zhong 0
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Hangyeom Kim 2 4 6 10
Sooyoung Yang 1 6 3 8
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Moonbae Kim 0 2 2
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Richard Zusman 2 6 7
Juan Kim 0 4 5
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Seongbin Sim 2 7 6
Ethan Cook 0 63 4
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Min Seok Maeng 0 3 1
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Nicholas Jovanovski 0 4 1
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jungwon Park 2 6 6
Dong Gyu Oh 0 4 2
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Homin Kwag 2 6 6
Seungjun Yu 0 3 2
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Min Seong Kim 2 6 6
Duhyun Eum 0 4 3
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Seokhyeon Chu 2 6 6
Zachary Adam-Gedge 0 2 3
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Junhyun Lee 2 6 6
Woohyuk Sim 0 3 3
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jun Ha Hyun 2 6 7
Hyesu Kim 0 3 5
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gun Hyoung Kim 1 6
Haesun Lee scratch 0 3
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jungmin Hwang 2 6 6
Min Soo Kim 0 3 2
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sehyuk Cho 2 6 6
James Elia 0 2 3
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 6 6
Chan Hee Han 0 4 1
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jay Lin Gibson 2 6 5 15
Junseo Kim 1 3 7 13
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Finley Hall 2 6 6
Kimminchan Kim 0 2 0
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Woojun Kang 2 6 2 10
HyunBin Jin 1 4 6 7
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Minhyeok Kim 2 7 6
David Kim 0 5 2
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jihoon Kang 2 1 6 10
Yuki Karatsu 1 6 0 6
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yong Joon Park 2 6 6
Min Hyun Lee 0 4 1
09.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Wooin Lee 2 6 6
Beomchan Oh 0 3 4
Heren dubbelspel Hard Republic of Korea M15 Anseong sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finale
Kenta Miyoshi/Edward Winter 2 6 5 10
Ethan Cook/Naoki Tajima 1 3 7 6
14.06.24
Halve finale
Ethan Cook/Naoki Tajima 2 6 2 10
Ezekiel Clark/Karlis Ozolins 1 1 6 8
14.06.24
Halve finale
Kenta Miyoshi/Edward Winter 1 2
Min Seong Kim/Minjong Park scratch 0 1
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
Min Seong Kim/Minjong Park 1 w/o
Sora Fukuda/Masamichi Imamura 0
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
Ethan Cook/Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Woohyuk Chang/Woodam Song 0 2 2
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
Ezekiel Clark/Karlis Ozolins 2 6 5 11
Woobin Shin/Evan Zhu 1 3 7 9
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
Kenta Miyoshi/Edward Winter 2 6 7
Yeongseok Jeong/Min-Kyu Song 0 3 5
11.06.24
1e ronde
Min Seong Kim/Minjong Park 2 6 1 10
Seon Yong Han/Young-Hoon Jeong 1 4 6 7
11.06.24
1e ronde
Ethan Cook/Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Seungmin Park/Sanhui Shin 0 3 4
11.06.24
1e ronde
Ezekiel Clark/Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6 10
Hong Chung/Ji Hoon Son 1 3 78 5
11.06.24
1e ronde
Kenta Miyoshi/Edward Winter 2 6 6
Yeonsu Jeong/Jangjun Kim 0 2 2
11.06.24
1e ronde
Sora Fukuda/Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Chase Ferguson/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 4 3
12.06.24
1e ronde
Yeongseok Jeong/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann/Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 1 1
12.06.24
1e ronde
Woohyuk Chang/Woodam Song 2 6 4 11
Hyun Woo Cho/Moonbae Kim 1 4 6 9
12.06.24
1e ronde
Woobin Shin/Evan Zhu 2 6 7
Kokoro Isomura/Yunseok Jang 0 3 5
<