TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.12.20 Finale |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.12.20 Halve finale |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nerman Fatic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.12.20 Halve finale |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.12.20 Kwartfinale |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.12.20 Kwartfinale |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Paul Jubb | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
18.12.20 Kwartfinale |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cezar Cretu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
18.12.20 Kwartfinale |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.12.20 2e ronde |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.12.20 2e ronde |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Fufygin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.20 2e ronde |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.12.20 2e ronde |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Marsel Ilhan | 1 | 65 | 6 | 64 | |||||
17.12.20 2e ronde |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.12.20 2e ronde |
Cezar Cretu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Billy Harris | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.12.20 2e ronde |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.12.20 2e ronde |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Romain Faucon | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
15.12.20 1e ronde |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Darderi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bora Sengul | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Admir Kalender | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Billy Harris | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miljan Zekic | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baran Cengiz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sergey Fomin | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Cezar Cretu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Misolic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.20 Kwalif. |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Samuil Konov | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
16.12.20 Kwalif. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Snitari | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.20 Kwalif. |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
S Mert Ozdemir | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.20 Kwalif. |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandr Braynin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.12.20 Kwalif. |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Saritas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.20 Kwalif. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Dimitrov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.20 Kwalif. |
Bora Sengul | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kaan Cepel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.12.20 Kwalif. |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Evgeny Philippov | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Elijah Poritzky | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dmitrii Vasilev | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
S Mert Ozdemir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Aleksandr Braynin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Cox | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kaan Cepel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Igor Trunov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Teodor-Dacian Craciun scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mile Matic | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gokberk Saritas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melchior Delloye | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Samuil Konov | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Daniil Savelev scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Evgeny Philippov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Burak Bilgin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vasil Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elesey Avtamonov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilya Snitari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Bogatin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Pavle Daljev | 1 | 65 | 7 | 6 | |||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hans Peter Kaufmann | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel Cox | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Roman Nashatyrkin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | ||||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Erdem Isitan | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniil Savelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
S Mert Ozdemir | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oezen Usakli | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aleksandr Braynin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kaan Cepel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Can Zorlu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Burak Bilgin | 2 | 7 | 5 | 13 | ||||
Dean Thurner | 1 | 64 | 7 | 11 | |||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Hou | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sefa Suluoglu | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mile Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Paris | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Minakov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hifzi Riza Cikikci | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bora Sengul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basaran Simsek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umit Ege Cankus | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
David Bogatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitris Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gokberk Saritas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elijah Poritzky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Naskidashvili | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seiichiro Ichikawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Igor Trunov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Onder Balci | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Samuil Konov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ataol Toker | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Guney Ege Cetin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Evgeny Philippov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elesey Avtamonov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Motorcu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dmitrii Vasilev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Melchior Delloye | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Emir Sendogan scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilya Snitari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Thurner | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.12.20 Finale |
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luciano Darderi/Georgii Kravchenko | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
19.12.20 Halve finale |
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.12.20 Halve finale |
Luciano Darderi/Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
18.12.20 Kwartfinale |
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.12.20 Kwartfinale |
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cezar Cretu/Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
18.12.20 Kwartfinale |
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaan Cepel/Emir Sendogan | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.12.20 Kwartfinale |
Luciano Darderi/Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Billy Harris/Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy/Gokberk Saritas | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandr Braynin/Evgeny Philippov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel/Bora Sengul | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Luciano Darderi/Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun/Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Cezar Cretu/Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hans Peter Kaufmann/Lucas Miedler | 1 | 75 | 2 | 3 | |||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Kaan Cepel/Emir Sendogan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 4 | 4 |