TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finale |
Jack Pinnington Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Savva Polukhin | 1 | 71 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Savva Polukhin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Jack Pinnington Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calin Manda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.21 Kwartfinale |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Gergely Madarasz | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.10.21 Kwartfinale |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.21 Kwartfinale |
Savva Polukhin | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Michalski | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.21 Kwartfinale |
Jack Pinnington Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.21 2e ronde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.21 2e ronde |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Palovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.21 2e ronde |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baran Cengiz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.21 2e ronde |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.21 2e ronde |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.21 2e ronde |
Savva Polukhin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Maestrelli | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.21 2e ronde |
Daniel Michalski | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.21 2e ronde |
Jack Pinnington Jones | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Samuel Puskar scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.21 1e ronde |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago De La Fuente | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.21 1e ronde |
Baran Cengiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Cherkovets | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.21 1e ronde |
Lukas Palovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denys Klok | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
12.10.21 1e ronde |
Jack Pinnington Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Gill | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.21 1e ronde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Marsel Ilhan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.10.21 1e ronde |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Campana | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.21 1e ronde |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nicolae Frunza | 0 | 63 | 60 | ||||||
13.10.21 1e ronde |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlon Vankan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.21 1e ronde |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alberto Morolli | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.10.21 1e ronde |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Yunis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.21 1e ronde |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Batuhan Saban | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.21 1e ronde |
Savva Polukhin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hasan Ibrahim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.21 1e ronde |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristof Minarik | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
13.10.21 1e ronde |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emir Sutekin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.21 1e ronde |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.10.21 1e ronde |
Francesco Maestrelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.21 Kwalif. |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Bolardt | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.21 Kwalif. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karim Al-Amin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.21 Kwalif. |
Kristof Minarik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lambert Ruland | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.21 Kwalif. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
John Sperle | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
12.10.21 Kwalif. |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jamie Krattiger | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.21 Kwalif. |
Facundo Yunis | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
12.10.21 Kwalif. |
Federico Campana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Havlicek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.21 Kwalif. |
Alberto Morolli | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Richard Zusman | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
11.10.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Onder Balci | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Pavlenko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sven Corbinais | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
11.10.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kristof Minarik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Janis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Zeitune | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Richard Zusman | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
11.10.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Artur Kulibaba | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
11.10.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Habsuda | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Facundo Yunis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jamie Krattiger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Kachushkin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Federico Campana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
John Sperle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amer Naow | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alberto Morolli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mark Havlicek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Estevez | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lambert Ruland | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vitek Horak | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
11.10.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Karim Al-Amin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Oscar Galimardanov | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Caspar Schuetze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Gimenez | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Sedliak | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ege Uzun | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Amer Naow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Schmidt | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Artur Kulibaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moaz Assaf | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oscar Galimardanov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Umut Akkoyun | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Richard Zusman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elias Julian Werner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Facundo Yunis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samet Ismail Mermer | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vitek Horak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Zivotic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jamie Krattiger | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 1 | 66 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jason Janis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Antonio Borges | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Simon Habsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Kerbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alberto Morolli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Onder Balci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassine El Kansouli | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sven Corbinais | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Doruk Turknas | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mark Havlicek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leyton Rivera | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lambert Ruland | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Philipp Pavlenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gonzalo Zeitune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Georg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Karim Al-Amin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brian Bozemoj | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Juan Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Igor Kachushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Duric | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Gergely Madarasz/Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.21 Halve finale |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | |||||
15.10.21 Halve finale |
Gergely Madarasz/Daniel Michalski | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.21 Kwartfinale |
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Federico Campana/Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
14.10.21 Kwartfinale |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Igor Kachushkin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.21 Kwartfinale |
Gergely Madarasz/Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini/Francesco Maestrelli | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.21 Kwartfinale |
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.21 1e ronde |
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Calin Manda | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.21 1e ronde |
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.21 1e ronde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
12.10.21 1e ronde |
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Igor Kachushkin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Onder Balci/Emir Sutekin | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
12.10.21 1e ronde |
Gergely Madarasz/Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Bolardt/Mark Havlicek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.21 1e ronde |
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felix Gill/Jack Pinnington Jones | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.21 1e ronde |
Federico Campana/Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simon Habsuda/Simon Sedliak | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
13.10.21 1e ronde |
Davide Galoppini/Francesco Maestrelli | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Savva Polukhin/Caspar Schuetze | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 |