M15 Antalya 2021 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Antalya live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.21
Finale
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 4
23.10.21
Halve finale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 2 4
23.10.21
Halve finale
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 2
22.10.21
Kwartfinale
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 4 7
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 2 6 5
22.10.21
Kwartfinale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 4 1
22.10.21
Kwartfinale
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 4 4
22.10.21
Kwartfinale
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 4 1
21.10.21
2e ronde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Jack Pinnington Jones 0 60 4
21.10.21
2e ronde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Lambert Ruland 0 3 2
21.10.21
2e ronde
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 0
21.10.21
2e ronde
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 5 6
Santiago De La Fuente 1 1 7 0
21.10.21
2e ronde
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 3 4
21.10.21
2e ronde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 1 3
21.10.21
2e ronde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 2 2
21.10.21
2e ronde
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Savva Polukhin 0 0 1
19.10.21
1e ronde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 4 7
Davide Galoppini 1 2 6 5
19.10.21
1e ronde
Gergely Madarasz 1 6 2
Stefano Battaglino scratch 0 3 1
19.10.21
1e ronde
Savva Polukhin 1 3 7 2 2
Bastian Malla scratch 0 6 6 0
19.10.21
1e ronde
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 7
Timo Stodder 0 3 66
19.10.21
1e ronde
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 4 3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 7
Federico Campana 0 3 66
20.10.21
1e ronde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 3 3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 1 2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 4 6
Felix Gill 1 3 6 4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 5 2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 3 0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 3 2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Sebastian Gima 2 7 2 7
Francesco Maestrelli 1 5 6 5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Santiago De La Fuente 2 6 6
Vladimir Cherkovets 0 1 1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Lambert Ruland 2 6 7
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 5
19.10.21
Kwalif.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 2 7 10
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 6 64 3
19.10.21
Kwalif.
Calin Manda 2 6 7
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 3 63
19.10.21
Kwalif.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 5 7 11
Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 7 64 9
19.10.21
Kwalif.
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 2 3
19.10.21
Kwalif.
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 1 1
19.10.21
Kwalif.
Santiago De La Fuente 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 4 2
19.10.21
Kwalif.
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6 10
Radovan Michalik 1 0 74 7
19.10.21
Kwalif.
Lambert Ruland 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 4 3
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 2
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 4 2
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 1 2
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 1 1
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 0 0
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 7
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 5
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Simon Sedliak 0 3 2
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 5 6 10
Alberto Morolli 1 7 1 2
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Richard Zusman 2 6 7
Benedikt Emesz 0 3 5
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 4 6 10
Vitek Horak 1 6 3 7
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Francesco Maestrelli 2 7 6
Facundo Yunis 0 64 2
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Santiago De La Fuente 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 0 1
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 4 2
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 1 0
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Arthur Bonnaud 2 7 6
Lukas Palovic 0 63 2
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lambert Ruland 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 3 1
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Vimuktha De Alwis 0 0 1
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Onder Balci 0 0 1
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Mark Havlicek 0 2 3
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vladimir Korolev 2 7 7
Egor Novikov 0 5 64
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Sven Corbinais 0 4 4
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Simon Habsuda 0 1 1
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 2 2
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Goran Zivotic 0 3 4
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 3 3
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 3 10
Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila 1 4 6 7
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 4 6 16
Jakub Katuch 1 6 3 14
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 0 1
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kristof Minarik 2 7 6
Filip Cebic 0 61 4
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 6
Doruk Turknas 0 1 3
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 1 1
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 1 4
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Francesco Liucci 2 3 6 11
Caspar Schuetze 1 6 2 9
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Furkan Karabulut 0 4 3
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Aziz Dadabaev 0 2 3
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Francesco Maestrelli 2 2 7 10
Thijmen Loof 1 6 5 7
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Brian Bozemoj 0 1 2
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Santiago De La Fuente 1 7 2
Leyton Rivera scratch 0 5 0
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vitek Horak 2 6 6
Andrej Duric 0 0 1
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 1 1
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 7
Thiago Cigarran 0 2 5
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniil Gusev 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 4 3
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lukas Palovic 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 1 1
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alberto Morolli 2 6 6
Roman Walewski 0 1 1
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 5 10
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 1 4 7 8
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Arthur Bonnaud 2 2 6 10
John Sperle 1 6 3 5
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Simon Sedliak 2 6 6
Mert Arabaci 0 4 1
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lambert Ruland 2 6 6
Philipp Pavlenko 0 4 1
Heren dubbelspel Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.21
Finale
Gergely Madarasz/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 4
22.10.21
Halve finale
Gergely Madarasz/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Billy Harris/Nicholas David Ionel 0 2 4
22.10.21
Halve finale
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic 0 4 4
21.10.21
Kwartfinale
Billy Harris/Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza/Sebastian Gima 0 0 4
22.10.21
Kwartfinale
Gergely Madarasz/Peter Nagy 2 4 7 10
John Sperle/Timo Stodder 1 6 63 2
22.10.21
Kwartfinale
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Calin Manda 0 4 0
22.10.21
Kwartfinale
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera 0 2 3
19.10.21
1e ronde
Gergely Madarasz/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov/Vladimir Korolev 0 3 0
19.10.21
1e ronde
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera 2 6 6
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 4
19.10.21
1e ronde
Nicolae Frunza/Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Mert Arabaci/Furkan Karabulut 0 1 0
19.10.21
1e ronde
Billy Harris/Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico/Marlon Vankan 0 2 2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Doruk Turknas 0 0 4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic 2 4 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 7
20.10.21
1e ronde
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 66 1
20.10.21
1e ronde
John Sperle/Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Antonin Bolardt/Dominik Recek 0 4 64
<