TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.11.21 Finale |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Billy Harris | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
20.11.21 Halve finale |
Billy Harris | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.21 Halve finale |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.21 Kwartfinale |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cezar Cretu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.21 Kwartfinale |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.21 Kwartfinale |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olaf Pieczkowski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.21 Kwartfinale |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.21 2e ronde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rrezart Cungu | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.21 2e ronde |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Crawford | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.21 2e ronde |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gergely Madarasz | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.21 2e ronde |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.21 2e ronde |
Cezar Cretu | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Bastian Malla scratch | 0 | 6 | |||||||
18.11.21 2e ronde |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.21 2e ronde |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ilya Snitari | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
18.11.21 2e ronde |
Olaf Pieczkowski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
16.11.21 1e ronde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Fomin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.21 1e ronde |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Oleg Prihodko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
16.11.21 1e ronde |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.21 1e ronde |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hamad Medjedovic | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
16.11.21 1e ronde |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baran Cengiz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.21 1e ronde |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.21 1e ronde |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Borza | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.21 1e ronde |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Yunis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.11.21 1e ronde |
Billy Harris | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Adelchi Virgili scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.21 1e ronde |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby Martin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.21 1e ronde |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fermin Tenti | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.21 1e ronde |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Malgaroli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.21 1e ronde |
Cezar Cretu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Kudriashov | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
17.11.21 1e ronde |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Admir Kalender | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.11.21 1e ronde |
Ilya Snitari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.21 1e ronde |
Olaf Pieczkowski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Rikl | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
16.11.21 Kwalif. |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Patrick Fitzgerald | 1 | 75 | 3 | 5 | |||||
16.11.21 Kwalif. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Fantini | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.21 Kwalif. |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Umut Akkoyun | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.11.21 Kwalif. |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
John Sperle | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.21 Kwalif. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maik Steiner | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.21 Kwalif. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.11.21 Kwalif. |
Facundo Yunis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuil Konov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.21 Kwalif. |
Ilya Snitari | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Rengel Sierra | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
15.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Cotler | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petar Jovanovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karol Tomanski | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zac Osborne | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tomas Rengel Sierra | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Obrad Markovski | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
15.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Patrick Fitzgerald | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vladislav Tasenkov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
15.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ezequiel Simonit | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
15.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Ghedin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Berk Bugarikj | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
15.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Mania | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Beecher | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Facundo Yunis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vanta | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Samuil Konov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gokberk Saritas | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
John Sperle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mile Matic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Luca Fantini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enes Donmezer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilya Snitari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Krajcik | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dmitrii Vasilev | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Kerbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Zaytsev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tomas Rengel Sierra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Hough | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zac Osborne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Romanov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Patrick Fitzgerald | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Jean-Christian Morandais | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Kazakov | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Ferrari | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryan Esmaeilpourfallahi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mile Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Sveridenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Toderascu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Maslov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladislav Tasenkov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Enes Donmezer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Nicosia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Facundo Yunis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikolaj Borkowski | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matthew Beecher | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Daniil Savelev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marco Mania | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Noah Schlagenhauf | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gokberk Saritas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Samuil Konov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Krattiger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Obrad Markovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Farzin Danny Amiri | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
John Sperle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Vojinovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ezequiel Simonit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jannik Opitz | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Cotler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Farhan Amiri | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Luca Fantini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilya Snitari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph White | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Petar Jovanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Omar Fields | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Berk Bugarikj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Bulbulian | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mattia Ghedin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tamerlan Azizov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Karol Tomanski | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Valentin Kopeikin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.21 Finale |
Cezar Cretu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
19.11.21 Halve finale |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Obrad Markovski/Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.21 Halve finale |
Cezar Cretu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Fomin/Fermin Tenti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.21 Kwartfinale |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Billy Harris/Daniel Michalski | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.21 Kwartfinale |
Cezar Cretu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.21 Kwartfinale |
Obrad Markovski/Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oleg Prihodko/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
18.11.21 Kwartfinale |
Sergey Fomin/Fermin Tenti | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Admir Kalender/Igor Kudriashov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
16.11.21 1e ronde |
Obrad Markovski/Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rrezart Cungu/Besir Durguti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.21 1e ronde |
Oleg Prihodko/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamerlan Azizov/Gokberk Saritas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.21 1e ronde |
Billy Harris/Daniel Michalski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mario Nicosia/Adelchi Virgili | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.21 1e ronde |
Admir Kalender/Igor Kudriashov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Umut Akkoyun/Yanki Erel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
17.11.21 1e ronde |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Baran Cengiz/Valentin Vanta | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.11.21 1e ronde |
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ivan La Cava/Leonardo Malgaroli | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.11.21 1e ronde |
Cezar Cretu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.21 1e ronde |
Sergey Fomin/Fermin Tenti | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gergely Madarasz/Peter Nagy | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 |