TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.02.21 Finale |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.02.21 Halve finale |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Matias Zukas | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.02.21 Halve finale |
Oleksii Krutykh | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||
Facundo Juarez scratch | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
26.02.21 Kwartfinale |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Misolic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.02.21 Kwartfinale |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.02.21 Kwartfinale |
Facundo Juarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.02.21 Kwartfinale |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.02.21 2e ronde |
Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | ||||||||
25.02.21 2e ronde |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Cuenin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.02.21 2e ronde |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baran Cengiz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.02.21 2e ronde |
Facundo Juarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.02.21 2e ronde |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yanki Erel | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.02.21 2e ronde |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.02.21 2e ronde |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hanwen Li | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.02.21 2e ronde |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.21 1e ronde |
Facundo Juarez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
23.02.21 1e ronde |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.21 1e ronde |
Hanwen Li | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Pichler | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Marsel Ilhan scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Toby Alex Kodat | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Deney Wassermann | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Cohen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ben Patael | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Cachin | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nicolas Mejia | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Baran Cengiz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Sean Cuenin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yunseong Chung | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.02.21 Kwalif. |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedikt Henning | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.21 Kwalif. |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Picchione | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.21 Kwalif. |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.21 Kwalif. |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.21 Kwalif. |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Donski | 1 | 75 | 4 | 6 | |||||
23.02.21 Kwalif. |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Manfred Fellin | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.02.21 Kwalif. |
Aaron Cohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.21 Kwalif. |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.02.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youcef Rihane | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Benedikt Henning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calin Manda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Manfred Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Radu Mihai Papoe | 1 | 75 | 2 | 4 | |||||
22.02.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokalp Ayar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sven Corbinais | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marc Othman Ktiri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
22.02.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Burak Bilgin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Braynin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.02.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Basing | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe Tresca | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sandro Kopp | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
22.02.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Aaron Cohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Di Nocera | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vanta | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Caspar Schuetze | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 | ||||
Osmancan Soyler | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Benedikt Henning | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Maxence Beauge | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josip Krstanovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikail Alimli | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Manfred Fellin | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 1 | 6 | 67 | 7 | |||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Togan Makzume | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Semenov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Sebesta | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emir Sutekin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aleksandr Braynin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Arabaci | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elbert Barr | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Burak Bilgin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guney Ege Cetin | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petar Jovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Youcef Rihane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Campana | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Puzanov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Rafael Giotis | 1 | 78 | 2 | 11 | |||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aaron Cohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Saritas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Riccardo Di Nocera | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Credit Chaiyarin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Max Basing | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Vladislav Gorbatenko scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gokalp Ayar | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
S Mert Ozdemir | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neeraj Yashpaul | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Thiago Cigarran | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Radu Mihai Papoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Amoros Ramos | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Rincon | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marc Othman Ktiri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Onder Balci | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ege Ersoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.02.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sven Corbinais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.02.21 Finale |
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung/Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.02.21 Halve finale |
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||
26.02.21 Halve finale |
Yunseong Chung/Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yshai Oliel/Ben Patael | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.02.21 Kwartfinale |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mejia/Pedro Vives Marcos | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.02.21 Kwartfinale |
Yshai Oliel/Ben Patael | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oleksii Krutykh/Nicolo Turchetti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
25.02.21 Kwartfinale |
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Toby Alex Kodat/Petr Nouza | 0 | ||||||||
25.02.21 Kwartfinale |
Yunseong Chung/Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Youcef Rihane/Danylo Veremeychuk | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.21 1e ronde |
Yshai Oliel/Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio/Matias Zukas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.21 1e ronde |
Nicolas Mejia/Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.21 1e ronde |
Oleksii Krutykh/Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
S Mert Ozdemir/Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Pichler/Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Toby Alex Kodat/Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Facundo Juarez/Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 3 | 74 | 9 | |||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Youcef Rihane/Danylo Veremeychuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski/Yanki Erel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.21 1e ronde |
Yunseong Chung/Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Di Nocera/Simone Roncalli | 0 | 2 | 2 |