M15 Antalya 2022 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Antalya live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.22
Finale
Rrezart Cungu 2 4 6 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 1 6 3 1
05.11.22
Halve finale
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 1 1
05.11.22
Halve finale
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 1 0
04.11.22
Kwartfinale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0 2 5
04.11.22
Kwartfinale
Rrezart Cungu 2 7 3 6
Daniel Michalski 1 5 6 0
04.11.22
Kwartfinale
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 4
04.11.22
Kwartfinale
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 2 0
03.11.22
2e ronde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6 6
Ilya Snitari 1 2 72 1
03.11.22
2e ronde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 1 3
03.11.22
2e ronde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 2 3
03.11.22
2e ronde
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 0 1
03.11.22
2e ronde
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 3
Koray Kirci scratch 0 3 0
03.11.22
2e ronde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Maxime Mora 0 4 5
03.11.22
2e ronde
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 3 6
Timo Stodder 1 2 6 1
03.11.22
2e ronde
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 5 3
01.11.22
1e ronde
Koray Kirci 2 3 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 62 3
01.11.22
1e ronde
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 4 3
01.11.22
1e ronde
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 4 6 6
Tuncay Duran 1 6 1 0
01.11.22
1e ronde
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 2
02.11.22
1e ronde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7
Aleksandr Braynin 0 3 5
02.11.22
1e ronde
Davide Galoppini 2 7 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 64 5
02.11.22
1e ronde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Tim Handel 0 2 1
02.11.22
1e ronde
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Maksim Shin 0 3 2
02.11.22
1e ronde
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Jamie Krattiger 0 5 2
02.11.22
1e ronde
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 0 1 3
02.11.22
1e ronde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 3
02.11.22
1e ronde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 1 1
02.11.22
1e ronde
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6
Marsel Ilhan scratch 0 5
02.11.22
1e ronde
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 3 0
02.11.22
1e ronde
Daniel Michalski 2 7 2 6
Denys Klok 1 5 6 4
02.11.22
1e ronde
Ilya Snitari 2 6 2 6
Yassine Dlimi 1 4 6 4
01.11.22
Kwalif.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 2 3
01.11.22
Kwalif.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 2
01.11.22
Kwalif.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 0 2
01.11.22
Kwalif.
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 1 0
01.11.22
Kwalif.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 3 4
01.11.22
Kwalif.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 3 6 10
Paul Woerner 1 6 2 6
01.11.22
Kwalif.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 7 6
Matvey Minin 0 5 1
01.11.22
Kwalif.
Maksim Shin 2 7 6
Yassine Dlimi 0 5 4
31.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7
Cedric Stanke 0 0 64
31.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 2 0
31.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 4 6 10
Alfred Almasi 1 6 3 6
31.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Paul Woerner 2 6 7
Noah Schlagenhauf 0 2 67
31.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Jeiden Saidizand 0 2 1
31.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maxime Mora 2 6 2 12
Radovan Michalik 1 4 6 10
31.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksei Khomich 2 7 6
Leo Raquillet 0 63 1
31.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Walid Ahouda 0 3 1
31.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Alen Bill 0 1 2
31.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Simone Agostini 0 2 2
31.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 3 0
31.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 2 3
31.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Rik Muller 0 2 2
31.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anthony Genov 2 6 2 10
Lucio Carnevalle 1 3 6 5
31.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Islam Orynbasar 0 2 1
31.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Miha Vetrih 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 3 4
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 4 6 10
Egor Novikov 1 6 2 4
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 3 1
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 1 10
Mark Havlicek 1 4 6 3
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 3 1
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 1 3
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Luis Francisco 0 1 1
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 4 3
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Kanan Gasimov 0 1 4
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 2 4
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 4 2
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Michael Caspanello 0 0 0
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Maj Premzl 0 4 3
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Cihan Akay 2 3 6 10
Enes Donmezer 1 6 3 1
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Cedric Stanke 2 6 6
Igor Trunov 0 4 3
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 6
Max Flaherty 0 3 0
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 0 4
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Walid Ahouda 2 6 6
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 0 0 1
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Pavel Verbin 0 1 3
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 7
Alessandro Cortegiani 0 2 5
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Noah Schlagenhauf 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 0 4
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 3 2
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Jan Kobierski 0 2 2
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 2 4
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rik Muller 2 6 6
Daniel Orlita 0 1 1
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 4 10
Jan Kupcic 1 0 6 6
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 2 2
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Islam Orynbasar 2 0 6 10
Pedro Iamachkine 1 6 1 8
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alen Bill 2 6 6
Eldin Nokic 0 3 3
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alfred Almasi 2 6 7
Matic Dimic 0 4 63
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leo Raquillet 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 2 2
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Miha Vetrih 2 6 6
Oskari Eerola 0 3 3
30.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jeiden Saidizand 2 7 6
Samuil Konov 0 5 4
Heren dubbelspel Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.22
Finale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko/Ilya Snitari 0 4 2
04.11.22
Halve finale
Oleg Prihodko/Ilya Snitari 2 6 3 10
Corentin Denolly/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 3 6 8
04.11.22
Halve finale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas/Davide Galoppini 0 4 62
03.11.22
Kwartfinale
Oleg Prihodko/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Maksim Shin 0 4 3
03.11.22
Kwartfinale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Koray Kirci/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 4 4
03.11.22
Kwartfinale
Martin Cuevas/Davide Galoppini 2 2 6 10
Timur Kiuamov/Denys Klok 1 6 3 7
03.11.22
Kwartfinale
Corentin Denolly/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Ioan Farcas/Alexandru Catalin Marasin 0 0 0
01.11.22
1e ronde
Martin Cuevas/Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Tuncay Duran/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 65 3
01.11.22
1e ronde
Timur Kiuamov/Denys Klok 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko/Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 0 2 3
01.11.22
1e ronde
Ioan Farcas/Alexandru Catalin Marasin 1 0
Umut Akkoyun/Dragos Nicolae Madaras scratch 0 3
01.11.22
1e ronde
Corentin Denolly/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Daniil Golubev 0 2 1
02.11.22
1e ronde
Oleg Prihodko/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Dragos Dima/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 1
02.11.22
1e ronde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Timo Stodder 2 7 6
Illya Beloborodko/Aleksandr Braynin 0 5 3
02.11.22
1e ronde
Koray Kirci/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine/Maxime Mora 0 1 0
02.11.22
1e ronde
Bogdan Bobrov/Maksim Shin 2 1 6 10
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 6 2 4
<