M15 Antalya 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Antalya live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.12.23
Finale
Stefan Popovic 2 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 1 6 3 2
02.12.23
Halve finale
Stefan Popovic 2 7 6
Calin Manda 0 5 1
02.12.23
Halve finale
Maxim Zhukov 2 1 6 6
Ilya Snitari 1 6 3 3
01.12.23
Kwartfinale
Calin Manda 2 6 6 6
Samuele Pieri 1 76 2 1
01.12.23
Kwartfinale
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 2
01.12.23
Kwartfinale
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Evgenii Tiurnev 0 3 0
01.12.23
Kwartfinale
Maxim Zhukov 2 7 6
Sergey Fomin 0 63 0
30.11.23
2e ronde
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 0 7
Justin Engel 1 4 6 5
30.11.23
2e ronde
Calin Manda 2 1 7 6
Dmitry Popko 1 6 66 2
30.11.23
2e ronde
Sergey Fomin 1 1
Mert Naci Turker scratch 0 0
30.11.23
2e ronde
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 1 2
30.11.23
2e ronde
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 4 1
30.11.23
2e ronde
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 2 1
30.11.23
2e ronde
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 0 2
30.11.23
2e ronde
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 4
28.11.23
1e ronde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 1 3
28.11.23
1e ronde
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 4 1
28.11.23
1e ronde
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Samuel Stolarik 0 4 1
28.11.23
1e ronde
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 1 3 711 2
28.11.23
1e ronde
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 4 2
28.11.23
1e ronde
Mert Alkaya 2 4 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 1 6 3 0
28.11.23
1e ronde
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 7 5 3
Koray Kirci scratch 0 6 1
28.11.23
1e ronde
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 0 1
28.11.23
1e ronde
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 7
Denys Klok 0 4 5
29.11.23
1e ronde
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Ku Keon Kang 0 1 4
29.11.23
1e ronde
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 7 7
Oscar Galimardanov 1 75 62 5
29.11.23
1e ronde
Justin Engel 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 3
30.11.23
1e ronde
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 3 2
30.11.23
1e ronde
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 61 1
30.11.23
1e ronde
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 2 4
30.11.23
1e ronde
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Kanan Gasimov 0 2 3
28.11.23
Kwalif.
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 2 0
28.11.23
Kwalif.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Dinko Dinev 0 2 0
28.11.23
Kwalif.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 3 7 10
Bora Sengul 1 6 5 5
28.11.23
Kwalif.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 2 6 10
Ji Hoon Son 1 6 1 1
28.11.23
Kwalif.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Filip Avdeev 0 1 4
28.11.23
Kwalif.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6 10
Gokberk Saritas 1 74 3 8
28.11.23
Kwalif.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 7
Pablo Roche Alcaya 0 2 5
28.11.23
Kwalif.
Kanan Gasimov 2 4 7 10
Ezequiel Monferrer 1 6 65 3
27.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 4 4
27.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 2 1
27.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 3 12
Maxim Krapivin 1 3 6 10
27.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 7 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 65 0
27.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 7
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 3 5
27.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Bora Sengul 2 7 6
Simon Knezevic 0 65 4
27.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Ahmet Atabay 0 1 0
27.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Kaya Arinc 2 7 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 5 1
27.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gokberk Saritas 2 7 7
Yuito Sasaki 0 64 67
27.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Kazakov 2 2 6 11
Erik Tkalenko 1 6 4 9
27.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Alp Horoz 0 1 0
27.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ezequiel Monferrer 1 6
Christian Fellin scratch 0 4
27.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 2 4
27.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Kanan Gasimov 2 6 6
Dominik Hozman 0 1 1
27.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Pablo Roche Alcaya 2 6 3 12
Norbert Marosik 1 2 6 10
27.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Filip Avdeev 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin 0 1 1
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 7
Josh Reid 0 4 63
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alp Horoz 2 6 6
Tancredi Alfano 0 2 1
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 2 4
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 3 6 10
Seokhyeon Chu 1 6 2 7
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 7 3 10
Louroi Martinez 1 66 6 3
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Makar Elesin 0 2 0
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bora Sengul 1 6 4
Vlad Andrei Dumitru scratch 0 2 0
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 1 10
Nicolas Garcia Longo 1 2 6 5
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Emir Sutekin 0 2 1
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Yakup Uzunel 0 4 2
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 0 2
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Mete Koseoglu 0 3 4
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Aleksandre Shvangiradze 0 0 3
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Kazakov 2 4 6 10
Hamid Reza Nadaf 1 6 1 8
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Ilia Jafar 0 3 1
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Ainur Garifullin 0 1 1
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 7 6
Luc Ananda Ceuca 0 68 2
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 2 6 6
Eren Uranli 0 4 3
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 0 2
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 4 3
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Erik Tkalenko 2 6 6
Melih Anavatan 0 1 0
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dinko Dinev 2 3 6 10
Antoni Fabre 1 6 1 8
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kanan Gasimov 2 6 6
Amir Milushev 0 2 0
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Simon Knezevic 2 6 7
Bence Toth 0 3 5
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Schenekenberg 2 6 6
Dejan Mihajlovic 0 4 2
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Fomin 2 6 6
Ibragim Turgambekov 0 2 3
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dominik Hozman 2 6 6
Emre Kotaman 0 1 0
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ahmet Atabay 2 2 6 10
Antonio Neris 1 6 2 7
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Norbert Marosik 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 0 4
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pablo Roche Alcaya 2 6 6
Tarik Bajrovic 0 0 3
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yuito Sasaki 2 6 6
Rowan Blackbeard 0 1 0
26.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filip Avdeev 2 7 4 10
Samyar Elyasi 1 5 6 7
Heren dubbelspel Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.23
Finale
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 2 7 5 10
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 1 64 7 3
01.12.23
Halve finale
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim/Ji Hoon Son 0 4 0
01.12.23
Halve finale
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 1 0
Denys Klok/Dmitry Popko scratch 0 3
01.12.23
Kwartfinale
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 3 11
Dmitry Dolzhenkov/Oscar Galimardanov 1 3 6 9
01.12.23
Kwartfinale
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Justin Engel/Matthias Ujvary 0 2 4
01.12.23
Kwartfinale
Denys Klok/Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Mert Alkaya/Kaya Arinc 0 63 1
01.12.23
Kwartfinale
Dong Ju Kim/Ji Hoon Son 2 6 7
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 0 4 62
28.11.23
1e ronde
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez/Paul Woerner 0 2 1
30.11.23
1e ronde
Mert Alkaya/Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin/Maksim Tikhomirov 0 1 2
30.11.23
1e ronde
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 3 2
30.11.23
1e ronde
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Samyar Elyasi/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 4 2
30.11.23
1e ronde
Justin Engel/Matthias Ujvary 2 4 7 10
Ivan Denisov/Sergey Fomin 1 6 64 8
30.11.23
1e ronde
Denys Klok/Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Maxim Zhukov 0 1 5
30.11.23
1e ronde
Dmitry Dolzhenkov/Oscar Galimardanov 2 4 6 10
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 6 3 2
30.11.23
1e ronde
Dong Ju Kim/Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 3 0
<