M15 Benicarlo 2020 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Benicarlo live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Clay Spain M15 Benicarlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.11.20
Finale
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 613 4
28.11.20
Halve finale
Ivan Gakhov 2 3 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 6 66 4
28.11.20
Halve finale
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 3 6 7
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 3 5
27.11.20
Kwartfinale
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 4
27.11.20
Kwartfinale
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 0 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 4 6 4
27.11.20
Kwartfinale
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 4 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 3 6 2
27.11.20
Kwartfinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 63
26.11.20
2e ronde
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 1 3
26.11.20
2e ronde
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 4
26.11.20
2e ronde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 1 4
26.11.20
2e ronde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 1 4
26.11.20
2e ronde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 2 6 6
Felix Gill 1 6 0 3
26.11.20
2e ronde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 3 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 1 6 65
26.11.20
2e ronde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 4 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 65 6 3
26.11.20
2e ronde
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 2 3
24.11.20
1e ronde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 1 2
24.11.20
1e ronde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Sergi Perez Contri 0 2 62
24.11.20
1e ronde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 7
Ben Patael 0 3 5
24.11.20
1e ronde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 3 6
Pablo Alemany 1 2 6 1
24.11.20
1e ronde
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Jarmo Perez Wienese 0 0 2
24.11.20
1e ronde
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 4 4
25.11.20
1e ronde
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 1 6
Max Alcala Gurri 1 63 6 3
25.11.20
1e ronde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 1 2
25.11.20
1e ronde
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6 6
Mathys Erhard 1 74 3 4
25.11.20
1e ronde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 4 7 7
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 5 66
25.11.20
1e ronde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 1 7 7
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 6 5 5
25.11.20
1e ronde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Mathieu Perchicot 0 3 62
25.11.20
1e ronde
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 4 1
25.11.20
1e ronde
Felix Gill 2 6 7
Marco Trungelliti 0 0 64
25.11.20
1e ronde
Luca Van Assche 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 4
26.11.20
1e ronde
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 2
23.11.20
Kwalif.
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 4 10
Daniel Rincon 1 2 6 7
23.11.20
Kwalif.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 2 0
23.11.20
Kwalif.
Mathys Erhard 2 6 5 10
Oscar Pinto Sansano 1 4 7 8
23.11.20
Kwalif.
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 7
Oleg Prihodko 0 4 5
23.11.20
Kwalif.
Luca Van Assche 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 2 2
24.11.20
Kwalif.
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 4 3
24.11.20
Kwalif.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 7 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 62 4
24.11.20
Kwalif.
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 7
Alexander Weis 0 3 65
23.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Samuel Guarin 0 0 0
23.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 4 3
23.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 1 3
23.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar 0 4 2
23.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Miguel Perez Pena 0 1 2
23.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6 10
Maxence Beauge 1 0 75 6
23.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 2 1
23.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 4 2
23.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 4 10
Manuel Mazza 1 68 6 6
23.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 4 6 10
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 6 3 0
23.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 3 7 11
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 64 9
23.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 7
Michael Zhu 0 1 5
23.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 3 4
23.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Rincon 2 6 7
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 2 5
23.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Oscar Pinto Sansano 2 2 6 10
Albert Roglan 1 6 4 5
23.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Luca Van Assche 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 4 3
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 0 2 2
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 2 2
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 0 1
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Hugo Gimenez Pinto 0 0 0
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 2 3
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 1 2
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 7
Francisco Cabral 0 0 5
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 5
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti 0 67 1
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 4 3
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maxence Beauge 2 6 7
Marc Othman Ktiri 0 4 5
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 1 10
Tim Riedel 1 3 6 2
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 2 3
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 7 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 5 4
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Manuel Mazza 2 6 7
Savva Polukhin 0 3 5
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 4 4
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 3
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 2 2
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 3 2
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Samuel Guarin 2 6 6
Tomas Vaise 0 3 3
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Joe Misrahi 0 1 5
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 4 4
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 4 10
Nathan Seateun 1 2 6 4
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 7
Rafael Giotis 0 2 64
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6 10
Mario Mansilla Diez 1 75 1 7
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Max Alcala Gurri 2 1 6 10
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 3 7
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stefan Loncar 2 7 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 5 3
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 3 1
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 4
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Miguel Perez Pena 2 6 6
Max Andrews 0 2 4
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oscar Pinto Sansano 2 6 6
Maxime Franco 0 0 0
23.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Luca Van Assche 2 6 7
Louis Dussin 0 3 5
Heren dubbelspel Clay Spain M15 Benicarlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Finale
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan 2 6 2 11
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 3 6 9
26.11.20
Halve finale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 5 66
26.11.20
Halve finale
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan 2 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko 0 5 3
24.11.20
Kwartfinale
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Jarmo Perez Wienese 0 4 2
24.11.20
Kwartfinale
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko 2 3 6 10
Kenny de Schepper/Benjamin Pietri 1 6 4 8
25.11.20
Kwartfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 4 10
Nathan Seateun/Michael Zhu 1 5 6 4
26.11.20
Kwartfinale
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 66 3
24.11.20
1e ronde
Ivan Gakhov/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 w/o
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Maxime Hamou 0
24.11.20
1e ronde
Nathan Seateun/Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso/Oscar Pinto Sansano 0 1 3
<