M15 Bol 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Bol live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Clay Croatia M15 Bol sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.24
Finale
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 1 2
25.05.24
Halve finale
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 7 7
Duarte Vale 0 5 62
25.05.24
Halve finale
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 3 6 7
Mili Poljicak 1 6 1 5
24.05.24
Kwartfinale
Duarte Vale 2 6 3 6
Sebastian Sorger 1 4 6 3
24.05.24
Kwartfinale
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 3 2
24.05.24
Kwartfinale
Mili Poljicak 2 7 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 5 3
24.05.24
Kwartfinale
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 4 2
23.05.24
2e ronde
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 1 1
23.05.24
2e ronde
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 1 0
23.05.24
2e ronde
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Noa Vukadin 0 2 2
23.05.24
2e ronde
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 2 2
23.05.24
2e ronde
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Vojtech Vales 0 1 2
23.05.24
2e ronde
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Josip Simundza 0 4 1
23.05.24
2e ronde
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 5 6
Antonio Voljavec 1 0 7 4
23.05.24
2e ronde
Jasza Szajrych 2 7 6
Yuvan Nandal 0 64 2
21.05.24
1e ronde
Jonas Trinker 2 3 6 7
Duje Markovina 1 6 2 5
21.05.24
1e ronde
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Nikos Lehmann 0 2 3
21.05.24
1e ronde
Noa Vukadin 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik 0 0 0
21.05.24
1e ronde
Yuvan Nandal 2 6 6 6
Kristian Tumbas Kajgo 1 72 3 4
21.05.24
1e ronde
Vojtech Vales 2 2 7 6
Sebastian Eriksson 1 6 5 1
22.05.24
1e ronde
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Stefan Peter Hampe 0 4 3
22.05.24
1e ronde
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 4 4
22.05.24
1e ronde
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 3 6
Marino Jakic 1 2 6 1
22.05.24
1e ronde
Nicolas Bruna 2 3 7 6
Radovan Michalik 1 6 5 4
22.05.24
1e ronde
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 2 2
22.05.24
1e ronde
Mili Poljicak 2 6 3 6
Filip Krolo 1 3 6 1
22.05.24
1e ronde
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 2 7
Janos Fekete 1 1 6 65
22.05.24
1e ronde
Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 4 3
22.05.24
1e ronde
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Jerko Brkic 0 4 2
22.05.24
1e ronde
Jasza Szajrych 2 5 6 6
Nino Toto 1 7 3 2
22.05.24
1e ronde
Antonio Voljavec 2 5 6 6
Samuel Puskar 1 7 0 3
21.05.24
Kwalif.
Jerko Brkic 2 6 7
David Schwarc 0 4 5
21.05.24
Kwalif.
Stefan Peter Hampe 2 7 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 5 1
21.05.24
Kwalif.
Nino Toto 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 3 4
21.05.24
Kwalif.
Janos Fekete 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig 0 2 2
21.05.24
Kwalif.
Filip Krolo 2 6 5 10
Ye Hongyu 1 1 7 5
21.05.24
Kwalif.
Marino Jakic 2 2 6 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 2 4
21.05.24
Kwalif.
Radovan Michalik 2 7 1 10
Borys Zgola 1 62 6 4
21.05.24
Kwalif.
Antonio Voljavec 2 7 7
Daniel Verbeek 0 69 5
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 6
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 2 2
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jerko Brkic 2 6 6
Peter Nad 0 1 1
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Felix Einig 0 4 2
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Stefan Peter Hampe 2 6 6
Mason Foxman 0 1 2
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Facundo Bermejo 2 6 6
David Eichenseher 0 2 3
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nino Toto 2 3 6 10
Philip Hjorth 1 6 4 6
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Janos Fekete 2 7 6
Max Batyutenko 0 5 0
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Borys Zgola 2 6 7
Giacomo Checchin 0 4 66
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Filip Krolo 2 6 6
Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron 0 0 1
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marino Jakic 2 6 6 11
Noah Thurner 1 76 4 9
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Ben Schneider 0 2 4
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ruben Hartig 2 6 7
Joaquin Leon Macchiavello 0 3 5
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Verbeek 2 7 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 5 3
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ye Hongyu 2 7 7
Sicheng Li 0 5 69
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Antonio Voljavec 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 4 4
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
David Schwarc 2 7 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 64 3
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 6 10
Gianluca Carlini 1 3 76 7
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jerko Brkic 2 6 6
Danylo Semenov 0 2 2
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Facundo Bermejo 1 w/o
Axel Frechet 0
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Borys Chmielewski 0 0 0
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Felix Einig 2 6 6
Nazar Oliynykov 0 4 4
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nino Toto 2 6 6
Paulo Knippling 0 3 4
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Borys Zgola 1 w/o
Kabeer Kapasi 0
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Valentin Lapalu 2 7 6
Valeriy Martishev 0 5 4
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marino Jakic 1 w/o
Giacomo Gobbi 0
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Max Batyutenko 2 6 6
Josef Vagner 0 0 0
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Lucas Gustin 0 2 1
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ben Schneider 2 6 6
Naran Bahra 0 0 0
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ruben Hartig 1 5
Tom Varzandeh scratch 0 0
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Verbeek 2 6 6
Noah Jelusic 0 0 0
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 1 6 10
Maties Torres Ramis 1 6 4 7
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Joaquin Leon Macchiavello 2 6 6
Massimo Schmid 0 1 0
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sicheng Li 2 6 6
Hugo Nieto Alonso 0 1 1
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
David Eichenseher 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 4 2
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Antonio Voljavec 2 6 6
Luke Cripps 0 4 4
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan 0 4 2
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mason Foxman 1 w/o
Lukas Mandelik 0
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
David Schwarc 2 6 6
Marko Milosavljevic 0 0 2
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Giacomo Checchin 2 6 6
Martin Muedini 0 1 1
Heren dubbelspel Clay Croatia M15 Bol sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.24
Finale
Mili Poljicak/Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Nikos Lehmann/Nicolas Parizzia 0 3 2
24.05.24
Halve finale
Nikos Lehmann/Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6 10
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Jasza Szajrych 1 63 73 4
24.05.24
Halve finale
Mili Poljicak/Josip Simundza 2 5 7 10
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 1 7 67 4
23.05.24
Kwartfinale
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 6 6 10
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 1 4 72 6
23.05.24
Kwartfinale
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Jasza Szajrych 2 7 6
Stefan Peter Hampe/Philip Hjorth 0 5 1
23.05.24
Kwartfinale
Nikos Lehmann/Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6 10
Marino Jakic/Yuvan Nandal 1 5 73 6
23.05.24
Kwartfinale
Mili Poljicak/Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 3 4
21.05.24
1e ronde
Igor Dudun/Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 6 6 12
Daniel Verbeek/Borys Zgola 1 74 3 10
21.05.24
1e ronde
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps/Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 1
21.05.24
1e ronde
Mili Poljicak/Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Jerko Brkic/Filip Krolo 0 4 4
21.05.24
1e ronde
Stefan Peter Hampe/Philip Hjorth 2 6 7
Ruben Hartig/Kristian Tumbas Kajgo 0 3 62
22.05.24
1e ronde
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Duje Markovina/Antonio Voljavec 0 2 4
22.05.24
1e ronde
Nikos Lehmann/Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Florian Broska/Duarte Vale 0 5 3
23.05.24
1e ronde
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 2 6 6 12
Sebastian Eriksson/Jonas Trinker 1 3 75 10
23.05.24
1e ronde
Marino Jakic/Yuvan Nandal 2 6 6
Paulo Knippling/Nino Toto 0 4 4
<