M15 Brcko 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Brcko live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.24
Finale
Miljan Zekic 1 2 6 5
Pawel Juszczak scratch 0 6 2 1
25.05.24
Halve finale
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Sasa Markovic 0 2 0
25.05.24
Halve finale
Pawel Juszczak 1 6 4
Gabriele Bosio scratch 0 2 0
24.05.24
Kwartfinale
Miljan Zekic 1 3 7 5 3
Vladyslav Orlov scratch 0 6 6 2
24.05.24
Kwartfinale
Pawel Juszczak 2 4 7 6
Dusan Obradovic 1 6 65 2
24.05.24
Kwartfinale
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 7
Federico Campana 0 2 5
24.05.24
Kwartfinale
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Viktor Jovic 0 0 1
23.05.24
2e ronde
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 1 4
23.05.24
2e ronde
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Tim Ruehl 0 4 2
23.05.24
2e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 66 3
23.05.24
2e ronde
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Michel Hopp 0 0 2
23.05.24
2e ronde
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 3 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 4 6 2
23.05.24
2e ronde
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 2
23.05.24
2e ronde
Viktor Jovic 2 7 6
Jeremy Gschwendtner 0 64 4
23.05.24
2e ronde
Sasa Markovic 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 5 2
22.05.24
1e ronde
Miljan Zekic 2 7 1 6
Attila Boros 1 66 6 4
22.05.24
1e ronde
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 4 3
22.05.24
1e ronde
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 3 4
22.05.24
1e ronde
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Marc Majdandzic 0 2 2
22.05.24
1e ronde
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Tarik Bajrovic 0 0 2
22.05.24
1e ronde
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Matias Fernandez Netri 0 0 0
22.05.24
1e ronde
Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 2 0
22.05.24
1e ronde
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 3
22.05.24
1e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 4 7 6
Koki Matsuda 1 6 5 3
22.05.24
1e ronde
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 7
Gergely Madarasz 0 2 67
22.05.24
1e ronde
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 4 2
22.05.24
1e ronde
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 3 4
22.05.24
1e ronde
Michel Hopp 2 7 6
Luka Todorovic 0 65 1
22.05.24
1e ronde
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 3 3
22.05.24
1e ronde
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Matej Djokic 0 1 0
22.05.24
1e ronde
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 3 1
21.05.24
Kwalif.
Vitali Chvets 2 7 2 10
Arthur Laborde 1 5 6 5
21.05.24
Kwalif.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 4 6 10
Samuel Kyjaci 1 6 4 6
21.05.24
Kwalif.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Tanguy Genier 0 3 2
21.05.24
Kwalif.
Razvan Baiant 2 4 6 10
Rafael Giotis 1 6 3 6
21.05.24
Kwalif.
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Kornel Halmos 0 3 3
21.05.24
Kwalif.
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 0 2 4
21.05.24
Kwalif.
Attila Boros 2 7 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 66 2
21.05.24
Kwalif.
Matias Fernandez Netri 2 6 6
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 0 4 0
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Yamato Sueoka 0 4 4
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Lazar Dimitrijevic 0 65 3
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Vladan Tadic 0 1 1
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Kai Stetzer 0 4 3
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Rafael Giotis 2 4 6 10
Vanja Hodzic 1 6 4 4
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 1 2
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 2 10
Adam Gabor Szoke 1 4 6 7
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 3 2
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 2
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Kornel Halmos 1 6 3
Kirill Mishkin scratch 0 2 1
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Attila Boros 2 7 6
Nicola Ion 0 5 3
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Arthur Laborde 2 6 6
Botond Kisantal 0 4 2
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Samuel Kyjaci 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 4 3
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 2 1
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 2 6 6
Aleksa Mardjonovic 0 0 0
20.05.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Matias Fernandez Netri 2 6 7
Peetu Pohjola 0 2 5
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Luka Djurdjevic 0 1 1
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Fatih Sisic 0 4 1
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matias Riva 2 6 6
Filip Djokic 0 2 1
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kai Stetzer 2 6 3 10
Nikola Mitrovic 1 4 6 6
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vladan Tadic 2 6 6
Ognjen Pavlovic 0 1 2
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michel Hopp 2 7 4 11
Elias Julian Werner 1 62 6 9
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 4 1
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Botond Kisantal 2 6 7
Alfonso Costamagna 0 0 5
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kornel Halmos 2 6 6
Aleksa Mirkovic 0 4 2
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vanja Hodzic 2 6 6
Ricardo Batista 0 2 3
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adam Gabor Szoke 2 6 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 4 4
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lazar Dimitrijevic 2 6 6
Afan Nekovic 0 2 3
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Samuel Kyjaci 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 4 1
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicola Ion 2 6 6
Leo Lukic 0 1 2
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 2 6 6
Gustavo Masiero 0 0 0
19.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matias Fernandez Netri 2 6 6
Paul Howe 0 1 3
Heren dubbelspel Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.24
Finale
Vladyslav Orlov/Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Kabeer Kapasi/Miljan Zekic 0 2 1
24.05.24
Halve finale
Vladyslav Orlov/Tim Ruehl 2 6 6 10
Gabriele Bosio/Francesco Ferrari 1 2 75 6
24.05.24
Halve finale
Kabeer Kapasi/Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Viktor Jovic/Dusan Obradovic 0 3 4
23.05.24
Kwartfinale
Viktor Jovic/Dusan Obradovic 2 7 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 64 2
24.05.24
Kwartfinale
Vladyslav Orlov/Tim Ruehl 2 6 4 10
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 1 1 6 8
24.05.24
Kwartfinale
Gabriele Bosio/Francesco Ferrari 2 6 4 10
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 1 2 6 5
24.05.24
Kwartfinale
Kabeer Kapasi/Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Ignacio Monzon/Stefano Reitano 0 2 63
21.05.24
1e ronde
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 2 4 7 10
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 1 6 64 8
21.05.24
1e ronde
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 1 67
21.05.24
1e ronde
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 2 6 6 10
Matej Djokic/Vanja Hodzic 1 2 76 6
21.05.24
1e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov/Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Koki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 0 3 4
21.05.24
1e ronde
Gabriele Bosio/Francesco Ferrari 2 6 3 10
Nicola Ion/Leo Lukic 1 2 6 3
21.05.24
1e ronde
Viktor Jovic/Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin/Aleksandr Braynin 0 3 4
21.05.24
1e ronde
Kabeer Kapasi/Miljan Zekic 1 3
Marc Majdandzic/Vladan Tadic scratch 0 2
21.05.24
1e ronde
Ignacio Monzon/Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz/Patrick Toman 0 4 1
<