M15 Gyula 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Gyula live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Clay Hungary M15 Gyula sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny 0 1 2
01.06.24
Halve finale
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 1 3
01.06.24
Halve finale
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 2 1
31.05.24
Kwartfinale
Gergely Madarasz 2 7 4 6
Daniel Salazar Martinez 1 5 6 2
31.05.24
Kwartfinale
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Pawel Juszczak 0 3 0
31.05.24
Kwartfinale
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Karol Filar 0 1 0
31.05.24
Kwartfinale
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 4 2
30.05.24
2e ronde
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 3 6
Federico Campana 1 4 6 3
30.05.24
2e ronde
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Tim Ruehl 0 3 3
30.05.24
2e ronde
Daniel Salazar Martinez 2 6 7
Hynek Barton 0 3 61
30.05.24
2e ronde
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 7
Aleksandr Braynin 0 4 62
30.05.24
2e ronde
Karol Filar 2 5 6 7
Zsombor Velcz 1 7 1 64
30.05.24
2e ronde
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 1 4
30.05.24
2e ronde
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Jakub Filip 0 0 4
30.05.24
2e ronde
Milos Karol 2 7 4 7
Gregor Ramskogler 1 5 6 64
28.05.24
1e ronde
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 4 1
28.05.24
1e ronde
Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 3 0
28.05.24
1e ronde
Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 6
Gabor Hornung 0 1 1
28.05.24
1e ronde
Andrea Gola 2 6 5 6
Aleksander Chayka 1 4 7 2
28.05.24
1e ronde
Karol Filar 2 6 6
Kolos Kincses 0 0 4
28.05.24
1e ronde
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 2
28.05.24
1e ronde
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Achilles Belkovics 0 1 2
28.05.24
1e ronde
Hynek Barton 2 6 7
Adam Jilly 0 1 65
29.05.24
1e ronde
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 2 1
29.05.24
1e ronde
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Botond Nagy 0 4 3
29.05.24
1e ronde
Daniel Salazar Martinez 2 6 6 6
Antonio Caruso 1 76 1 4
29.05.24
1e ronde
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Botond Kisantal 0 3 1
29.05.24
1e ronde
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
David Bakonyi 0 3 2
29.05.24
1e ronde
Matyas Cerny 2 6 7
Attila Boros 0 4 64
29.05.24
1e ronde
Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Valerio Perruzza 0 4 4
29.05.24
1e ronde
Jakub Filip 2 4 6 7
Noah Perfetti 1 6 3 5
27.05.24
Kwalif.
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 6
Aron Janos Major 0 2 1
27.05.24
Kwalif.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 4 6 10
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez 1 6 3 8
27.05.24
Kwalif.
Daniel Salazar Martinez 2 7 6
Zalan Sandor Savay 0 63 1
27.05.24
Kwalif.
Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 6
Kornel Halmos 0 2 0
27.05.24
Kwalif.
Kolos Kincses 2 5 6 10
Samuel Kyjaci 1 7 1 6
27.05.24
Kwalif.
Gabor Hornung 2 6 6
Adam Gabor Szoke 0 4 2
27.05.24
Kwalif.
Achilles Belkovics 2 5 6 10
Barnabas Sift 1 7 3 7
27.05.24
Kwalif.
Botond Nagy 2 6 6
Tobias Sonne 0 4 2
26.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 7
Rafael Kis Balazs 0 3 63
26.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Andriy Poritskyy 0 0 2
26.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Salazar Martinez 2 6 6
Oliver Varga-Toth 0 2 0
26.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 6
Dennis Philip Bogdan 0 0 2
26.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tobias Sonne 2 6 4 10
Bence Toth 1 4 6 8
26.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kolos Kincses 2 6 6
Filip Apltauer 0 4 1
26.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kornel Halmos 2 3 6 10
Freek Van Donselaar 1 6 1 5
26.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zalan Sandor Savay 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 3 0
26.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adam Gabor Szoke 2 6 6
Lukas Rohseano 0 4 4
26.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabor Hornung 2 6 4 10
Patrik Meszaros 1 4 6 7
26.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Samuel Kyjaci 2 6 6
Bartosz Wojnar 0 2 0
26.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez 1 6 3
Nikita Repkin scratch 0 2 1
26.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Achilles Belkovics 2 0 7 13
Norbert Marosik 1 6 5 11
26.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aron Janos Major 2 6 6
Vitalii Hnidets 0 0 2
26.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Barnabas Sift 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Jaramillo 0 1 4
26.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Botond Nagy 2 6 5 10
Martin Zeljenka 1 1 7 1
Heren dubbelspel Clay Hungary M15 Gyula sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.06.24
Finale
Milos Karol/Tim Ruehl 2 6 7
Filip Apltauer/Matyas Cerny 0 0 62
31.05.24
Halve finale
Milos Karol/Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 0 4 0
31.05.24
Halve finale
Filip Apltauer/Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 3
30.05.24
Kwartfinale
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 1 w/o
Hynek Barton/Jakub Filip 0
30.05.24
Kwartfinale
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 2 6 3 10
Peter Fajta/Zsombor Velcz 1 3 6 6
30.05.24
Kwartfinale
Milos Karol/Tim Ruehl 2 7 6
Federico Campana/Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 5 3
30.05.24
Kwartfinale
Filip Apltauer/Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso/Noah Perfetti 0 4 4
28.05.24
1e ronde
Peter Fajta/Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics/Patrik Meszaros 0 2 4
28.05.24
1e ronde
Federico Campana/Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Kornel Halmos/Zalan Sandor Savay 0 3 3
28.05.24
1e ronde
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 2 2 6 11
Aleksandr Braynin/Nikita Repkin 1 6 3 9
28.05.24
1e ronde
Antonio Caruso/Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Achilles Belkovics/Gabor Hornung 0 4 0
29.05.24
1e ronde
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Botond Nagy/Barnabas Sift 0 3 4
29.05.24
1e ronde
Filip Apltauer/Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Tobias Sonne/Freek Van Donselaar 0 1 4
29.05.24
1e ronde
Hynek Barton/Jakub Filip 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Jaramillo/Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 1 1
<